• ABS1003

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1003

    VW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    WHT003863,
    STANDARD ALS2415
    A.B.S. 30015
    ALANKO 316195
    ATE 24.0711-6233.3 24071162333
    AUTLOG AS4019
    BUGIAD BA71006, BSP21967
    DELPHI SS20212
    FACET 21.0012 210012
    FAE 78066
    FEBI BILSTEIN 23806
    FISPA 84.557 84557
    FTE BZ5001S
    HELLA 6PU 009 106-991 6PU009106991, 6PU 012 039-781 6PU012039781
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660009
    HITACHI 131411
    HOFFER 8290058
    JP GROUP 1197101570, 1197101579
    MAPCO 86841
    MEAT & DORIA 90058
    MEYLE 100 899 0050 1008990050
    NK 294722
    OPTIMAL 06-S061 06S061
    QUINTON HAZELL XABS103
    SIDAT 84.557 84557
    SKV GERMANY 06SKV017
    STANDARD 60234, AB1205, ALB209, LAB108
    SWAG 32 92 3806 32923806
    TEXTAR 45007900
    TOPRAN 110 606 110606
    TRISCAN 8180 29206 818029206
    TRW GBS2528
    VEMO V10-72-1053 V10721053
    FLY FL-131 FL131
    MAGTECHNIC MAG3786
    VOLKSWAGEN CROSSFOX 2007-2011
    VOLKSWAGEN LUPO 2005-2009
    VOLKSWAGEN POLO 2003-2006
    VOLKSWAGEN SPORTVAN 2007-2009
    Connector Gender: Female
    Connector Quantity: 1
    Connector Shape: Oval
    Mounting Location: Wheel
    Mounting Type: Bolt Mount
    Terminal Gender: Male
    Terminal Quantity: 2
    Terminal Type: Blade
    Wiring Harness Included: No

    See details

  • ABS1004

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1004

    VW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    WHT003862,
    STANDARD ALS2414
    A.B.S. 30016
    ALANKO 316196
    ATE 24.0711-6234.3 24071162343
    AUTLOG AS4020
    BUGIAD BA71007, BSP21968
    DELPHI SS20211
    FACET 21.0013 210013
    FAE 78010
    FEBI BILSTEIN 23804
    FISPA 84.558 84558
    FTE BZ5002S
    HELLA 6PU 010 039-001 6PU010039001, 6PU 012 039-791 6PU012039791
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660010
    HITACHI 131412
    HOFFER 8290059
    JP GROUP 1197101580, 1197101589
    MAPCO 86843
    MASTER-SPORT 0986594503-PCS-MS 0986594503PCSMS
    MEAT & DORIA 90059
    MEYLE 100 899 0049 1008990049
    MOBILETRON AB-EU104 ABEU104
    NK 294715
    OPTIMAL 06-S054 06S054
    QUINTON HAZELL XABS104
    SIDAT 84.558 84558
    SKV GERMANY 06SKV016
    STANDARD 60231, AB1206, ALB206, LAB109
    SWAG 32 92 3804 32923804
    TEXTAR 45008000
    TOPRAN 110 607 110607
    TRISCAN 8180 29205 818029205
    TRW GBS2529
    VEMO V10-72-1054 V10721054
    MAGTECHNIC MAG3786-1 MAG37861
    VOLKSWAGEN CROSSFOX 2007-2011
    VOLKSWAGEN LUPO 2005-2009
    VOLKSWAGEN POLO 2003-2006
    VOLKSWAGEN SPORTVAN 2007-2009
    Connector Gender: Female
    Connector Quantity: 1
    Connector Shape: Oval
    Mounting Location: Wheel
    Mounting Type: Bolt Mount
    Terminal Gender: Male
    Terminal Quantity: 2
    Terminal Type: Blade
    Wiring Harness Included: No

    See details

  • ABS1007

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1007

    VW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    WHT003861,
    STANDARD ALS2413
    HOLSTEIN 2ABS0015
    A.B.S. 30013
    ALANKO 316193
    ATE 24.0711-5273.3 24071152733
    AUTEX 901279
    AUTLOG AS4017
    BUGIAD BA71004, BSP21965
    DELPHI SS20001
    FACET 21.0011 210011
    FAE 78065
    FEBI BILSTEIN 23814
    FISPA 84.555 84555
    FTE BZ3013S
    HELLA 6PU 009 106-791 6PU009106791, 6PU 010 039-991 6PU010039991
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660007
    HITACHI 131409
    HOFFER 8290056
    IPD 40-0274 400274
    JP GROUP 1197101470
    KAMOKA 1060026
    KAWE 80950074
    MAPCO 86840
    MEAT & DORIA 90056
    METZGER 0900074
    MEYLE 100 899 0053 1008990053
    NK 294718
    OPTIMAL 06-S057 06S057
    QUINTON HAZELL XABS101
    RUVILLE 425405
    SIDAT 84.555 84555
    SKV GERMANY 06SKV023
    STANDARD LAB106, 60240, AB1203, ALB215
    SWAG 32 92 3814 32923814
    TEXTAR 45001400
    TOPRAN 110 609 110609
    TRISCAN 8180 29105 818029105
    TRW GBS2513
    VDO A2C59513057
    VEMO V10-72-1051 V10721051
    WILMINK GROUP WG1097061, WG1032446
    VOLKSWAGEN CROSSFOX 2007-2011
    VOLKSWAGEN E-GOLF 2015-2018
    VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 2015-2018
    VOLKSWAGEN GTI 2015-2018
    VOLKSWAGEN LUPO 2005-2009
    VOLKSWAGEN POLO 2003-2006
    VOLKSWAGEN SPORTVAN 2007-2009
    Connector Gender: Female
    Connector Quantity: 1
    Connector Shape: Oval
    Mounting Location: Wheel
    Mounting Type: Bolt Mount
    Terminal Gender: Male
    Terminal Quantity: 2
    Terminal Type: Blade
    Wiring Harness Included: No

    See details

  • ABS1008

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1008

    VW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    701927807A, 701927807F,
    STANDARD ALS1593
    NTK AB0781
    ULTRA-POWER 5S11405
    A.B.S. 30035
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S11405
    ALANKO 316198
    AUTEX 901288
    AUTLOG AS4285
    AUTOMEGA 309270807701F
    BIRTH 51622
    BOSCH 0 265 006 407 0265006407
    BUGIAD 73137
    DELPHI SS20102
    ERA 560299
    FEBI BILSTEIN 26043
    FISPA 84.711 84711
    FTE BZ3045S
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660025
    HITACHI 131430
    HOFFER 8290200
    IPD 40-0283 400283
    JP GROUP 1197103509
    KAMOKA 1060462
    KAWE 80950092
    MAPCO 86830
    MAXGEAR 20-0063 200063
    MEAT & DORIA 90200
    METZGER 0900092
    MEYLE 100 899 0075 1008990075
    NK 294732
    OPTIMAL 06-S171 06S171
    PATRON ABS51699
    QUINTON HAZELL XABS260
    SIDAT 84.711 84711
    SKV GERMANY 06SKV048
    STANDARD LAB287, ALB609, 60708, AB1457
    STELLOX 06-65351-SX 0665351SX
    SWAG 32 92 6043 32926043
    TEXTAR 45004500
    TOPRAN 111 078 111078
    TRISCAN 8180 29279 818029279
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.163 0735163
    TRW GBS2526
    VEMO V10-72-1101 V10721101
    MAGTECHNIC MAG2328
    ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990035 97990035
    FLY FL-192 FL192
    VOLKSWAGEN EUROVAN 1992-2004
    Connector Gender: Male
    Connector Quantity: 1
    Mounting Location: Spindle
    Terminal Gender: Female
    Terminal Quantity: 2
    Terminal Type: PIN

    See details

  • ABS1012

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1012

    VW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    701927807E,
    STANDARD ALS1589
    NTK AB0783
    HOLSTEIN 2ABS0080
    DELPHI SS20101
    A.B.S. 30034
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S11408
    ALANKO 316201
    AUTEX 901287
    AUTLOG AS4064
    AUTOMEGA 309270807701E
    BOSCH 0 265 006 408 0265006408
    DELPHI SS20101
    FEBI BILSTEIN 26042
    FISPA 84.712 84712
    FLENNOR FSE51698
    FTE BZ3043S
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660027
    HITACHI 131431
    HOFFER 8290201
    IPD 40-0282 400282
    JP GROUP 1197102870, 1197102879
    KAMOKA 1060463
    KAWE 80950091
    MAPCO 86833
    MAXGEAR 20-0080 200080
    MEAT & DORIA 90201
    METZGER 0900091
    MEYLE 100 899 0074 1008990074
    NK 294734
    ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990034 97990034
    OPTIMAL 06-S068 06S068
    PATRON ABS51698
    QUINTON HAZELL XABS179
    SIDAT 84.712 84712
    SKV GERMANY 06SKV047
    STANDARD LAB288, 60709, AB1458, ALB610
    STELLOX 06-65350-SX 0665350SX
    SWAG 32 92 6042 32926042
    TEXTAR 45004300
    TOPRAN 111 077 111077
    TRISCAN 8180 29280 818029280
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.165 0735165
    TRW GBS2524
    VEMO V10-72-1086 V10721086
    MAGTECHNIC MAG2331
    VOLKSWAGEN EUROVAN 1996-2004
    Connector Gender: Male
    Connector Quantity: 1
    Mounting Location: Spindle
    Terminal Gender: Female
    Terminal Quantity: 2
    Terminal Type: PIN

    See details

  • ABS1013

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1013

    VW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    701927807D,
    STANDARD ALS1576
    NTK AB0782
    HOLSTEIN 2ABS0079
    DELPHI SS20100
    A.B.S. 30033
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S11407
    ALANKO 316200
    AUTEX 901286
    AUTLOG AS4063
    AUTOMEGA 309270807701D
    BIRTH 51654
    BOSCH 0 265 006 409 0265006409
    DELPHI SS20100
    FEBI BILSTEIN 26041
    FISPA 84.713 84713
    FLENNOR FSE51697
    FTE BZ3044S
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660028
    HITACHI 131432
    HOFFER 8290202
    IPD 40-0281 400281
    JP GROUP 1197102880
    KAMOKA 1060464
    KAWE 80950090
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 9419012
    MAPCO 86835
    MAXGEAR 20-0079 200079
    MEAT & DORIA 90202
    METZGER 0900090
    MEYLE 100 899 0072 1008990072
    NK 294733
    ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990033 97990033
    OPTIMAL 06-S067 06S067
    PATRON ABS51697
    QUINTON HAZELL XABS226
    SIDAT 84.713 84713
    SKV GERMANY 06SKV140
    STELLOX 06-65349-SX 0665349SX
    SWAG 32 92 6041 32926041
    TEXTAR 45004400
    TOPRAN 111 076 111076
    TRISCAN 8180 29281 818029281
    TRW GBS2525
    VEMO V10-72-1085 V10721085
    MAGTECHNIC MAG2330
    VOLKSWAGEN EUROVAN 1996-2004
    Connector Gender: Male
    Connector Quantity: 1
    Mounting Location: Spindle
    Terminal Gender: Female
    Terminal Quantity: 2
    Terminal Type: PIN

    See details

  • ABS1016

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1016

    VW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    3B0927807B, 8E0927807,
    STANDARD ALS421
    NTK AB0787
    HOLSTEIN 2ABS0013
    DELPHI SS20190
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844004
    A.B.S. 30021
    ACEMARK 243020
    ALANKO 316094
    AUTLOG AS4014
    AUTOMEGA 3092708073B0B
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844004
    BIRTH 50896
    BUGIAD BSP21857
    DELPHI SS20190
    FAE 78209
    FISPA 84.565 84565
    FLENNOR FSE51465
    FTE BZ3012S
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660036
    HITACHI 131433
    HOFFER 8290066
    JP GROUP 1197100700, 1197100709
    KAMOKA 1060491
    KAWE 80950082
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 9410105
    MAPCO 86811
    MASTER-SPORT 0265006707-PCS-MS 0265006707PCSMS
    MAXGEAR 20-0075 200075
    MEAT & DORIA 90066
    METZGER 0900082
    MEYLE 100 899 0005 1008990005
    MOBILETRON AB-EU127 ABEU127
    NK 294714
    ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990021 97990021
    OPTIMAL 06-S241 06S241PATRON ABS51465
    QUINTON HAZELL XABS153
    SIDAT 84.565 84565
    SKV GERMANY 06SKV058
    STANDARD LAB277, 60232, AB1446, ALB207
    STANDARD ALS421
    STELLOX 06-65352-SX 0665352SX
    TEXTAR 45001300
    TOPRAN 109 925 109925
    TRISCAN 8180 29208 818029208
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.151 0735151
    TRW GBS2512
    VEMO V10-72-1063 V10721063
    ABORN DZ0604807C
    FLY FL-A004 FLA004, FL-185(A004) FL185(A004)
    MAGTECHNIC MAG2319
    VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT 1998-2005
    Connector Gender: Female + Male
    Connector Quantity: 3
    Mounting Location: Wheel
    Terminal Gender: Male; Female
    Terminal Quantity: 12
    Terminal Type: Blade; Pin

    See details

  • ABS1017

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1017

    VW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    1H0927807D, 6N0927807A, 6N0 927 807 A, 6N0 927 807A, 1H0H09807D,
    STANDARD ALS425
    NTK AB0779
    HOLSTEIN 2ABS0005
    DORMAN 970039
    DELPHI SS20031
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844074
    A.B.S. 30003
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S11402
    ALANKO 316003
    ATE 24.0721-1191.3 24072111913
    AUTEX 901044
    AUTLOG AS4005
    AUTOMEGA 3092708071H0D
    BBT WSS302
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844074
    BIRTH 51688
    BOSCH 0 986 594 003 0986594003
    BUGIAD 73006
    DELPHI SS20031
    DORMAN 970039
    ERA 560044
    FAE 78001
    FEBI BILSTEIN 21788
    FISPA 84.608 84608
    FLENNOR FSE51403
    FTE BZ5000S
    HELLA 6PU 010 039-321 6PU010039321
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660004
    HITACHI 131405
    HOFFER 8290125
    IPD 40-0039 400039
    JP GROUP 1197100200, 1197100209
    KAMOKA 1060456
    KAWE 80950066
    MAPCO 86803
    MASTER-SPORT 0986594003-PCS-MS 0986594003PCSMS
    MAXGEAR 20-0073 200073
    MEAT & DORIA 90125
    METZGER 0900066
    MEYLE 100 927 0005 1009270005
    MOBILETRON AB-EU076 ABEU076
    NK 294708
    ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990003 97990003
    OPTIMAL 06-S050 06S050
    PATRON ABS51403
    QUINTON HAZELL XABS100
    SIDAT 84.608 84608
    SKV GERMANY 06SKV008
    STANDARD 60235, AB1142, ALB210, LAB065
    STANDARD ALS425
    STELLOX 06-65326-SX 0665326SX
    SWAG 32 92 1788 32921788
    TEXTAR 45007800
    TOPRAN 109 754 109754
    TRISCAN 8180 29278 818029278
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.156 0735156
    TRW GBS2527
    VDO A2C59513052
    VEMO V10-72-0947 V10720947
    WILMINK GROUP WG1097082, WG1032442
    ABORN DZ0604807D
    FLY FL-A002 FLA002, FL-AC578 FLAC578
    MAGTECHNIC MAG2312
    VOLKSWAGEN CABRIO 1996-2002
    VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 1995-1999
    VOLKSWAGEN JETTA 1995-1999
    Connector Gender: Male
    Connector Quantity: 1
    Connector Shape: Square
    Harness Length - Inches: 44
    Mounting Hardware Included: No
    Mounting Location: Spindle
    Mounting Type: Flange
    O.E.M. Replacement: Yes
    Terminal Gender: Female
    Terminal Quantity: 2
    Terminal Type: Blade Plug
    Wiring Harness Included: Yes

    See details

  • ABS1020

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1020

    AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    WHT003860,
    STANDARD ALS2412
    A.B.S. 30014
    ALANKO 316194
    ATE 24.0711-5274.3 24071152743
    AUTLOG AS4018
    BUGIAD BA71005, BSP21966
    DELPHI SS20002
    FACET 21.0010 210010
    FEBI BILSTEIN 23816
    FISPA 84.547 84547
    FTE BZ3014S
    HELLA 6PU 009 106-801 6PU009106801, 6PU 012 039-001 6PU012039001
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660008
    HITACHI 131410
    HOFFER 8290048
    JP GROUP 1197101480
    KAWE 80950075
    MAPCO 86842
    MEAT & DORIA 90048
    METZGER 0900075
    MEYLE 100 899 0052 1008990052
    NK 294721
    OPTIMAL 06-S060 06S060
    QUINTON HAZELL XABS102
    RUVILLE 425406
    SIDAT 84.547 84547
    SKV GERMANY 06SKV024
    STANDARD LAB107, 60239, AB1204, ALB214
    SWAG 32 92 3816 32923816
    TEXTAR 45001500
    TOPRAN 110 608 110608
    TRISCAN 8180 29106 818029106
    TRW GBS2514
    VEMO V10-72-1052 V10721052
    FLY FL-123 FL123
    MAGTECHNIC MAG3887
    AUDI A3 2015-2018
    AUDI A3 SPORTBACK E-TRON 2016-2018
    VOLKSWAGEN CROSSFOX 2007-2011
    VOLKSWAGEN LUPO 2005-2009
    VOLKSWAGEN POLO 2003-2006
    VOLKSWAGEN SPORTVAN 2007-2009
    Connector Gender: Female
    Connector Quantity: 1
    Connector Shape: Oval
    Mounting Location: Wheel
    Mounting Type: Bolt Mount
    Terminal Gender: Male
    Terminal Quantity: 2
    Terminal Type: Blade
    Wiring Harness Included: No

    See details

  • ABS1025

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1025

    AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    4A0927807,
    STANDARD ALS2511
    DELPHI SS20168
    ULTRA-POWER 5S10442
    HOLSTEIN 2ABS0103
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10442
    AUTEX 901210
    AUTLOG AS4287
    AUTOMEGA 3092708074A0
    DELPHI SS20168
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660035
    HITACHI 131423
    IPD 40-0205 400205
    KAWE 80950290
    MAPCO 86821
    METZGER 0900290
    NK 294711
    OPTIMAL 06-S198 06S198
    PATRON ABS52137
    QUINTON HAZELL XABS259
    SKV GERMANY 06SKV057
    STANDARD LAB513, ALB669, 60779, AB1863
    STELLOX 06-65354-SX 0665354SX
    TOPRAN 113 731 113731
    TRISCAN 8180 29405 818029405
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.159 0735159
    VEMO V10-72-1093 V10721093
    WABCO 441 032 789 0 4410327890
    FLY FL-089(A065) FL089(A065)
    MAGTECHNIC MAG2324
    AUDI A6 1995-1998

    See details

  • ABS1052

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1052

    AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    4B0927807,
    STANDARD ALS1287
    NTK AB0061
    HOLSTEIN 2ABS0012
    A.B.S. 30011
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10469
    ALANKO 316161
    AUTEX 901215
    AUTLOG AS4013
    AUTOMEGA 3092708074B0
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844075, 0844157
    BIRTH 50897
    DELPHI SS20099
    ERA 560254
    FAE 78058
    FEBI BILSTEIN 23818
    FISPA 84.553 84553
    FLENNOR FSE51464
    FTE BZ3011S
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660018
    HITACHI 131420
    HOFFER 8290054
    IPD 40-0210 400210
    JP GROUP 1197101100, 1197101109
    KAWE 80950251
    MAPCO 86823
    MASTER-SPORT 0986595026-PCS-MS 0986595026PCSMS
    MAXGEAR 20-0070 200070
    MEAT & DORIA 90054
    METZGER 0900251
    MOBILETRON AB-EU126 ABEU126
    NK 294713
    ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990011 97990011
    OPTIMAL 06-S222 06S222
    PATRON ABS51464
    QUINTON HAZELL XABS152
    SIDAT 84.553 84553
    SKV GERMANY 06SKV025
    STANDARD LAB104, 60251, AB1200, ALB226
    STANDARD ALS1287
    STELLOX 06-65319-SX 0665319SX
    SWAG 32 92 3818 32923818
    TEXTAR 45001200
    TOPRAN 110 486 110486
    TRISCAN 8180 29226 818029226
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.149 0735149
    TRW GBS2511
    VEMO V10-72-1081 V10721081
    ABORN DZ0604807
    FLY FL-A004 FLA004
    MAGTECHNIC MAG2317
    AUDI A6 1998-2002
    Connector Gender: Female
    Connector Quantity: 1
    Mounting Location: Spindle
    Terminal Gender: Male
    Terminal Quantity: 2
    Terminal Type: Blade

    See details

  • ABS1053

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1053

    AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    4B0927807L,
    STANDARD ALS2137
    NTK AB0064
    HOLSTEIN 2ABS0014
    A.B.S. 30022
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10473
    ALANKO 316162
    AUTEX 901216
    AUTLOG AS4015
    AUTOMEGA 3092708074B0L
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844075
    DELPHI SS20126
    ERA 560255
    FAE 78060
    FEBI BILSTEIN 23812
    FISPA 84.562 84562
    FLENNOR FSE51480
    FTE BZ3010S
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660019
    HITACHI 131421
    HOFFER 8290063
    IPD 40-0211 400211
    JP GROUP 1197101270, 1197101279
    KAWE 80950083
    MAPCO 86829
    MASTER-SPORT 0986595025-PCS-MS 0986595025PCSMS
    MAXGEAR 20-0071 200071
    MEAT & DORIA 90063
    METZGER 0900083
    MEYLE 100 899 0051 1008990051, 100 899 0079 1008990079
    MOBILETRON AB-EU128 ABEU128
    NK 294730
    ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990022 97990022
    OPTIMAL 06-S142 06S142
    PATRON ABS51480
    QUINTON HAZELL XABS154
    SIDAT 84.562 84562
    SKV GERMANY 06SKV022
    STANDARD LAB105, 60252, AB1201, ALB227
    STELLOX 06-65339-SX 0665339SX
    SWAG 32 92 3812 32923812
    TEXTAR 45001100
    TOPRAN 110 488 110488
    TRISCAN 8180 29277 818029277
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.42.044 0742044
    TRW GBS2510
    VEMO V10-72-1091 V10721091
    FLY FL-085(A004) FL085(A004)
    MAGTECHNIC MAG0040
    AUDI A6 1998-2004
    Connector Gender: Female + Female; Male
    Connector Quantity: 3
    Connector Shape: Square
    Harness Length - Inches: 39 3/8
    Mounting Location: Spindle
    Mounting Type: Direct
    Terminal Gender: Male + Male; Female
    Terminal Quantity: 6; 4; 2

    See details

  • ABS1058

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1058

    AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    4B0927803C,
    STANDARD ALS424
    NTK AB0060
    HOLSTEIN 2ABS0007
    DORMAN 695029
    A.B.S. 30007
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10468
    ALANKO 316160
    AUTEX 901213
    AUTLOG AS4007
    AUTOMEGA 3092708034B0C
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844036
    BIRTH 50898
    BOSCH 0 986 594 007 0986594007
    DELPHI SS20098
    ERA 560250
    FAE 78059
    FEBI BILSTEIN 23494
    FISPA 84.552 84552
    FLENNOR FSE51175, FSE51176
    FTE BZ3006S
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660016
    HITACHI 131436
    HOFFER 8290053
    IPD 40-0208 400208
    JP GROUP 1197101000
    KAMOKA 1060052
    KAWE 80950070
    MAPCO 86824
    MASTER-SPORT 0986597007-PCS-MS 0986597007PCSMS
    MAXGEAR 20-0056 200056
    MEAT & DORIA 90053
    METZGER 0900070
    MEYLE 100 899 0008 1008990008
    MOBILETRON AB-EU110 ABEU110
    NK 294712
    ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990007 97990007
    OPTIMAL 06-S052 06S052
    PATRON ABS51175, ABS51176
    QUINTON HAZELL XABS146
    SIDAT 84.552 84552
    SKV GERMANY 06SKV012
    STANDARD LAB333, 60249, AB1527, ALB224
    STANDARD ALS424
    STELLOX 06-65302-SX 0665302SX
    SWAG 32 92 3494 32923494
    TEXTAR 45000700
    TOPRAN 110 603 110603
    TRISCAN 8180 29145 818029145
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.215 0735215
    TRW GBS2506
    VEMO V10-72-1083 V10721083
    FLY FL-A003 FLA003
    MAGTECHNIC MAG2316
    AUDI A6 1999-2003
    Connector Gender: Female; Female; Male
    Connector Quantity: 3
    Mounting Location: Wheel
    Terminal Gender: Male; Female; Female
    Terminal Quantity: 2; 2; 2
    Terminal Type: Blade

    See details

  • ABS1059

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1059

    AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    4A0927803,
    STANDARD ALS1476
    NTK AB0038
    HOLSTEIN 2ABS0083
    DELPHI SS20169
    A.B.S. 31080
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10441
    AUTEX 901209
    AUTLOG AS4286
    AUTOMEGA 3092708034A0
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844155
    DELPHI SS20169
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660034
    HITACHI 131422
    IPD 40-0204 400204
    KAWE 80950289
    MAPCO 86820
    MASTER-SPORT 0986595023-PCS-MS 0986595023PCSMS
    MAXGEAR 20-0048 200048
    METZGER 0900289
    NK 294710
    OPTIMAL 06-S197 06S197
    PATRON ABS52022
    QUINTON HAZELL XABS258
    SKV GERMANY 06SKV056
    STANDARD LAB514, ALB670, 60780, AB1864
    STANDARD ALS1476
    STELLOX 06-65353-SX 0665353SX
    TOPRAN 113 730 113730
    TRISCAN 8180 29404 818029404
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.158 0735158
    VEMO V10-72-1092 V10721092
    WABCO 441 032 709 0 4410327090
    FLY FL-088(A064) FL088(A064)
    MAGTECHNIC MAG2323
    AUDI 100 1992-1994
    AUDI A6 1995-1998
    AUDI S6 1995-1997
    Connector Gender: Female
    Connector Quantity: 1
    Harness Length - mm: 940
    Mounting Location: Wheel
    Terminal Gender: Female
    Terminal Quantity: 2
    Terminal Type: PIN

    See details

  • ABS1060

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1060

    AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    4B0927803B,
    STANDARD ALS521
    NTK AB0062
    HOLSTEIN 2ABS0023
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844035
    A.B.S. 30023
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10471
    ALANKO 316159
    AUTEX 901212
    AUTLOG AS4026
    AUTOMEGA 3092708034B0B
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844035
    BIRTH 50902
    DELPHI SS20149
    ERA 560090
    FAE 78100
    FEBI BILSTEIN 23730
    FISPA 84.563 84563
    FLENNOR FSE51406
    FTE BZ3019S
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660017
    HITACHI 131435
    HOFFER 8290064
    IPD 40-0207 400207
    JP GROUP 1197100900
    KAMOKA 1060053
    KAWE 80950084
    MAPCO 86812
    MASTER-SPORT 0265006578-PCS-MS 0265006578PCSMS
    MAXGEAR 20-0053 200053
    MEAT & DORIA 90064
    METZGER 0900084
    MEYLE 100 899 0009 1008990009
    MOBILETRON AB-EU108 ABEU108
    ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990023 97990023
    OPTIMAL 06-S143 06S143
    PATRON ABS51406
    QUINTON HAZELL XABS155
    SIDAT 84.563 84563
    SKV GERMANY 06SKV015
    STANDARD LAB103, 60254, AB1198, ALB229
    STANDARD ALS521
    STELLOX 06-65316-SX 0665316SX
    SWAG 32 92 3730 32923730
    TEXTAR 45002000
    TOPRAN 110 483 110483
    TRISCAN 8180 29111 818029111
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.152 0735152
    TRW GBS2519
    VEMO V10-72-1064 V10721064
    FLY FL-138 FL138
    MAGTECHNIC MAG2320
    AUDI A6 2000-2003
    AUDI S4 2000-2001
    AUDI S6 2002
    Connector Gender: Male
    Connector Quantity: 3
    Mounting Location: Wheel
    Terminal Gender: Male; Female
    Terminal Quantity: 2; 2
    Terminal Type: Blade

    See details

  • ABS1062

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1062

    AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    1J0927807D, 1J0J09807D,
    STANDARD ALS418
    NTK AB0090
    HOLSTEIN 2ABS0004
    DELPHI SS20096
    A.B.S. 30008
    ACEMARK 243018
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10501
    ALANKO 316006
    ATE 24.0711-1365.3 24071113653
    AUTEX 901048
    AUTLOG AS4004
    AUTOMEGA 3092708071J0D
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844156
    BIRTH 50893
    BOSCH 0 986 594 008 0986594008
    BUGIAD 73024, BSP21688
    DELPHI SS20096
    ERA 560219
    FEBI BILSTEIN 23498
    FISPA 84.566 84566
    FLENNOR FSE50947
    FTE BZ3007S
    HELLA 6PU 009 106-741 6PU009106741
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660012
    HITACHI 131406
    HOFFER 8290067
    IPD 40-0043 400043
    JP GROUP 1197100509
    KAMOKA 1060035
    KAWE 80950071
    MAPCO 86807
    MASTER-SPORT 0986594008-PCS-MS 0986594008PCSMS
    MAXGEAR 20-0115 200115
    MEAT & DORIA 90067
    METZGER 0900071
    MEYLE 100 899 0011 1008990011
    MOBILETRON AB-EU075 ABEU075
    NK 294725
    ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990008 97990008
    OPTIMAL 06-S137 06S137
    PATRON ABS50947
    QUINTON HAZELL XABS238
    SIDAT 84.566 84566
    SKV GERMANY 06SKV014
    STANDARD LAB099, ALB547, 60633, AB1194
    STANDARD ALS418
    STELLOX 06-65304-SX 0665304SX
    SWAG 32 92 3498 32923498
    TEXTAR 45000800
    TOPRAN 110 723 110723
    TRICLO 903336
    TRISCAN 8180 29233 818029233
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.174 0735174
    TRW GBS2507
    VEMO V10-72-1050 V10721050
    AUDI TT 2001-2006
    SEAT LEON 2004-2006
    VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 2004
    VOLKSWAGEN JETTA 1998
    Connector Gender: Female
    Connector Quantity: 1
    Mounting Location: Wheel
    Terminal Gender: Female
    Terminal Quantity: 2
    Terminal Type: Blade

    See details

  • ABS1063

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1063

    AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    7H0927803, WHT003857,
    STANDARD ALS430
    NTK AB0017
    HOLSTEIN 2ABS0019
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844005
    A.B.S. 30017
    ACEMARK 243014
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10215
    ALANKO 316231
    ATE 24.0711-5271.3 24071152713
    AUTEX 901298
    AUTLOG AS4021
    AUTOMEGA 3092708037H0
    BBT WSS309
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844005
    BIRTH 51668
    BOSCH 0 986 594 504 0986594504
    BUGIAD 73025, BA71008
    DELPHI SS20035
    ERA 560158
    FACET 21.0007 210007
    FAE 78012
    FEBI BILSTEIN 23824
    FISPA 84.559 84559
    FLENNOR FSE51487
    FTE BZ3015S
    HELLA 6PU 009 106-751 6PU009106751, 6PU 012 039-011 6PU012039011
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660021
    HITACHI 131413
    HOFFER 8290060
    IPD 40-0293 400293
    JP GROUP 1197101670
    KAMOKA 1060033
    KAWE 80950078
    MAPCO 86836
    MASTER-SPORT 0986594504-PCS-MS 0986594504PCSMS
    MAXGEAR 20-0049 200049
    MEAT & DORIA 90060
    METZGER 0900078
    MEYLE 100 899 0041 1008990041
    MOBILETRON AB-EU051 ABEU051
    NK 294720
    ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990017 97990017
    OPTIMAL 06-S059 06S059
    PATRON ABS51487
    QUINTON HAZELL XABS105
    RUVILLE 425401
    SIDAT 84.559 84559
    SKV GERMANY 06SKV028
    STANDARD 60244, AB1207, ALB219, LAB110
    STANDARD ALS430
    STELLOX 06-65321-SX 0665321SX
    SWAG 32 92 3824 32923824
    TEXTAR 45001600
    TOPRAN 110 604 110604
    TRISCAN 8180 29201 818029201
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.166 0735166
    TRW GBS2515
    VEMO V10-72-1055 V10721055
    FLY FL-447(A182) FL447(A182)
    MAGTECHNIC MAG3787
    AUDI A3 2006-2017
    AUDI TT 2008-2015
    PORSCHE CARRERA GT 2004-2005
    SEAT LEON 2007-2011
    VOLKSWAGEN AMAROK 2011-2013
    VOLKSWAGEN BEETLE 2012-2018
    VOLKSWAGEN BORA 2006-2009
    VOLKSWAGEN CC 2009-2017
    VOLKSWAGEN EOS 2007-2016
    VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 2010-2014
    VOLKSWAGEN GOLF CITY 2010
    VOLKSWAGEN GOLF SPORTWAGEN 2010-2011
    VOLKSWAGEN GTI 2006-2014
    VOLKSWAGEN JETTA 2005-2018
    VOLKSWAGEN JETTA CITY 2007-2009
    VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT 2006-2018
    VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT CC 2009-2010
    VOLKSWAGEN R32 2008
    VOLKSWAGEN RABBIT 2006-2009
    VOLKSWAGEN TIGUAN 2009-2017
    Connector Gender: Female
    Connector Quantity: 1
    Mounting Location: Wheel
    Mounting Type: Bolt Mount
    Terminal Gender: Male
    Terminal Quantity: 2
    Terminal Type: Blade

    See details

  • ABS1065

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1065

    AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    4E0927804, 4E0927804A, 4E0 927 804 A, 4E0 927 804A, 4E0927804D, 4E0927804F,
    STANDARD ALS1577
    NTK AB0057
    HOLSTEIN 2ABS0626
    DELPHI SS20070
    A.B.S. 30563
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10465
    AUTEX 901218
    AUTLOG AS4145
    AUTOMEGA 3092708044E0F
    BOSCH 0 265 007 726 0265007726, 0 265 007 928 0265007928, 0 265 007 406 0265007406
    ERA 560297
    FAE 78061
    FISPA 84.1007 841007
    HITACHI 131439
    HOFFER 8290507
    IPD 40-0213 400213
    JP GROUP 1197102500, 1197102509
    KAWE 80950310
    MEAT & DORIA 90507
    METZGER 0900310
    NK 294750
    OPTIMAL 06-S155 06S155
    SIDAT 84.1007 841007
    STELLOX 06-65447-SX 0665447SX
    TRISCAN 8180 29108 818029108
    VEMO V10-72-1095 V10721095
    AUDI A4 2009-2015
    AUDI A4 ALLROAD 2014
    AUDI A5 2008-2017
    AUDI A6 2005-2018
    AUDI A7 2012-2018
    AUDI A8 2004-2018
    AUDI ALLROAD 2013
    AUDI Q5 2009-2017
    AUDI R8 2008-2018
    AUDI RS5 2013-2015
    AUDI RS7 2014-2018
    AUDI S4 2010-2015
    AUDI S5 2008-2017
    AUDI S6 2007-2018
    AUDI S7 2013-2018
    AUDI S8 2007-2018
    AUDI SQ5 2014-2017
    VOLKSWAGEN PHAETON 2004-2006
    Connector Gender: Female
    Connector Quantity: 1
    Mounting Location: Spindle
    Terminal Gender: Male
    Terminal Quantity: 2
    Terminal Type: Blade

    See details

  • ABS1066

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1066

    AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    4B0927803,
    STANDARD ALS417
    NTK AB0059
    HOLSTEIN 2ABS0006
    DELPHI SS20125
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844154
    A.B.S. 30006
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10467
    ALANKO 316158
    AUTEX 901211
    AUTLOG AS4006
    AUTOMEGA 3092708034B0
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844154
    BIRTH 50900
    BOSCH 0 986 594 006 0986594006
    DELPHI SS20125
    ERA 560240
    FAE 78085
    FEBI BILSTEIN 23508
    FISPA 84.551 84551
    FLENNOR FSE51175, FSE51176
    FTE BZ3005S
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660015
    HITACHI 131434
    HOFFER 8290052
    IPD 40-0206 400206
    JP GROUP 1197100800, 1197100809
    KAWE 80950069
    MAPCO 86822
    MASTER-SPORT 0986594006-PCS-MS 0986594006PCSMS
    MAXGEAR 20-0057 200057
    MEAT & DORIA 90052
    METZGER 0900069
    MEYLE 100 899 0007 1008990007
    MOBILETRON AB-EU113 ABEU113
    NK 294724
    ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990006 97990006
    OPTIMAL 06-S062 06S062
    PATRON ABS51175, ABS51176
    QUINTON HAZELL XABS145
    SIDAT 84.551 84551
    STANDARD LAB102, 60243, AB1197, ALB218
    STANDARD ALS417
    STELLOX 06-65305-SX 0665305SX
    SWAG 32 92 3508 32923508
    TEXTAR 45000600
    TOPRAN 110 482 110482
    TRISCAN 8180 29124 818029124
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.150 0735150
    TRW GBS2505
    VEMO V10-72-1082 V10721082
    FLY FL-137(A003) FL137(A003)
    MAGTECHNIC MAG2318
    AUDI A6 1999
    Connector Gender: Female + Male
    Connector Quantity: 3
    Mounting Location: Wheel
    Terminal Gender: Male; Female; Female
    Terminal Quantity: 6
    Terminal Type: Blade

    See details

  • ABS1068

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1068

    AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    8E0927803A,
    STANDARD ALS537
    NTK AB0050
    HOLSTEIN 2ABS0010
    DELPHI SS20037
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844033
    A.B.S. 30009
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10458
    ALANKO 316257
    AUTEX 901372
    AUTLOG AS4011
    AUTOMEGA 3092708038E0A
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844033
    BIRTH 50905
    DELPHI SS20037
    ERA 560252
    FAE 78097
    FEBI BILSTEIN 23820
    FISPA 84.567 84567
    FLENNOR FSE51462
    FTE BZ3008S
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660032
    HITACHI 131437
    HOFFER 8290068
    IPD 40-0367 400367
    JP GROUP 1197102200, 1197102209
    KAMOKA 1060043
    KAWE 80950072
    MAPCO 86816
    MASTER-SPORT 0265006683-PCS-MS 0265006683PCSMS
    MAXGEAR 20-0051 200051
    MEAT & DORIA 90068
    METZGER 0900072
    MEYLE 100 899 0030 1008990030
    MOBILETRON AB-EU107 ABEU107
    NK 294717
    ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990009 97990009
    OPTIMAL 06-S056 06S056
    PATRON ABS51462
    QUINTON HAZELL XABS150
    SIDAT 84.567 84567
    SKV GERMANY 06SKV026
    STANDARD LAB113, 60246, AB1210, ALB221
    STANDARD ALS537
    STELLOX 06-65322-SX 0665322SX
    SWAG 32 92 3820 32923820
    TEXTAR 45000900
    TOPRAN 110 484 110484
    TRISCAN 8180 29117 818029117
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.42.047 0742047
    TRW GBS2508
    VEMO V10-72-1080 V10721080
    WILMINK GROUP WG1307184
    FLY FL-NO.252 FLNO252
    MAGTECHNIC MAG3058
    AUDI A4 2002-2004
    AUDI S4 2002
    Connector Gender: Male; Male
    Connector Quantity: 2
    Mounting Location: Wheel
    Terminal Gender: Female
    Terminal Quantity: 4; 2
    Terminal Type: Blade & Pin

    See details

  • ABS1069

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1069

    AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    8E0927803B,
    STANDARD ALS448
    NTK AB0053
    HOLSTEIN 2ABS0011
    DELPHI SS20197
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844034
    A.B.S. 30010
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10461
    ALANKO 316258
    AUTEX 901373
    AUTLOG AS4012
    AUTOMEGA 3092708038E0B
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844034
    BIRTH 50895
    DELPHI SS20197
    ERA 560241
    FAE 78004
    FEBI BILSTEIN 24510
    FISPA 84.564 84564
    FLENNOR FSE51463
    FTE BZ3009S
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660031
    HITACHI 131438
    HOFFER 8290065
    IPD 40-0368 400368
    JP GROUP 1197102300
    KAMOKA 1060040
    KAWE 80950073
    MAPCO 86818
    MASTER-SPORT 0265006809-PCS-MS 0265006809PCSMS
    MAXGEAR 20-0052 200052
    MEAT & DORIA 90065
    METZGER 0900073
    MEYLE 100 899 0029 1008990029
    MOBILETRON AB-EU109 ABEU109
    NK 294729
    ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990010 97990010
    OPTIMAL 06-S065 06S065
    PATRON ABS51463
    QUINTON HAZELL XABS151
    SIDAT 84.564 84564
    SKV GERMANY 06SKV038
    STANDARD LAB114, 60253, AB1211, ALB228
    STANDARD ALS448
    STELLOX 06-65344-SX 0665344SX
    SWAG 32 92 4510 32924510
    TEXTAR 45001000
    TOPRAN 110 485 110485
    TRISCAN 8180 29113 818029113
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.42.048 0742048
    TRW GBS2509
    VEMO V10-72-1084 V10721084
    FLY FL-130 FL130
    MAGTECHNIC MAG3114
    AUDI A4 2004-2008
    AUDI RS4 2007-2008
    AUDI S4 2004-2009
    Connector Gender: Male; Male
    Connector Quantity: 2
    Mounting Location: Wheel
    Terminal Gender: Female
    Terminal Quantity: 4; 2
    Terminal Type: PIN

    See details

  • ABS1070

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1070

    AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    1K0927807, WHT003859,
    STANDARD ALS469
    NTK AB0046
    HOLSTEIN 2ABS0021
    DORMAN 695963
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844007
    A.B.S. 30019
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10453
    ALANKO 316007
    ATE 24.0711-6231.3 24071162313
    AUTEX 901049
    AUTLOG AS4023
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844007
    BUGIAD BA71010, 73054
    DELPHI SS20033
    ERA 560156
    FAE 78102
    FEBI BILSTEIN 23810
    FISPA 84.548 84548
    FTE BZ3017S
    HELLA 6PU 010 039-131 6PU010039131, 6PU 012 039-031 6PU012039031
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660013
    HITACHI 131415
    HOFFER 8290049
    IPD 40-0044 400044
    JP GROUP 1197100670, 1197100679
    MAPCO 86837
    MEAT & DORIA 90049
    METZGER 0900080
    MEYLE 100 899 0043 1008990043
    NK 294719
    OPTIMAL 06-S058 06S058
    QUINTON HAZELL XABS107
    SIDAT 84.548 84548
    SKV GERMANY 06SKV021
    STANDARD LAB100, 60297, AB1195, ALB264
    STANDARD ALS469
    SWAG 32 92 3810 32923810
    TEXTAR 45001800
    TOPRAN 110 610 110610
    TRISCAN 8180 29203 818029203
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.168 0735168
    TRW GBS2517
    VEMO V10-72-1057 V10721057
    ABORN DZ0604807-1 DZ06048071
    FLY FL-133 FL133
    MAGTECHNIC MAG3804-1 MAG38041
    ACEMARK 243019
    AUTOMEGA 3092708071K0
    BIRTH 51667
    BOSCH 0 986 594 506 0986594506
    FLENNOR FSE51481
    KAMOKA 1060031
    KAWE 80950080
    MASTER-SPORT 0986594506-PCS-MS 0986594506PCSMS
    MAXGEAR 20-0067 200067
    MOBILETRON AB-EU017 ABEU017
    ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990019 97990019
    PATRON ABS51481
    STELLOX 06-65318-SX 0665318SX
    AUDI A3 2006-2013
    AUDI TT 2008-2009
    SEAT LEON 2007-2011
    VOLKSWAGEN BEETLE 2012-2018
    VOLKSWAGEN BORA 2006-2009
    VOLKSWAGEN CC 2009-2011
    VOLKSWAGEN EOS 2007-2016
    VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 2010-2014
    VOLKSWAGEN GOLF CITY 2010
    VOLKSWAGEN GOLF SPORTWAGEN 2010-2011
    VOLKSWAGEN GTI 2006-2014
    VOLKSWAGEN JETTA 2005-2018
    VOLKSWAGEN JETTA CITY 2007-2009
    VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT 2006-2018
    VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT CC 2009-2010
    VOLKSWAGEN R32 2008
    VOLKSWAGEN RABBIT 2006-2009
    VOLKSWAGEN TIGUAN 2009-2017
    Connector Gender: Male
    Connector Shape: Oval
    Mounting Location: Wheel
    Mounting Type: Bolt Mount
    Terminal Gender: Male
    Terminal Quantity: 2
    Terminal Type: Blade

    See details

  • ABS1071

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1071

    AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    1K0927808, WHT003858,
    STANDARD ALS468
    NTK AB0045
    HOLSTEIN 2ABS0022
    DORMAN 695962
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844008
    A.B.S. 30020
    ACEMARK 243019
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10452
    ALANKO 316008
    ATE 24.0711-6232.3 24071162323
    AUTEX 901050
    AUTLOG AS4024
    AUTOMEGA 3092708081K0
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844008
    BIRTH 51818
    BOSCH 0 986 594 507 0986594507
    BUGIAD 73011, BA71011
    DELPHI SS20034
    ERA 560157
    FACET 21.0008 210008
    FAE 78101
    FEBI BILSTEIN 23808
    FISPA 84.549 84549
    FLENNOR FSE51482
    FTE BZ3018S
    HELLA 6PU 010 039-141 6PU010039141, 6PU 012 039-041 6PU012039041
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660014
    HITACHI 131416
    HOFFER 8290050
    IPD 40-0045 400045
    JP GROUP 1197100680, 1197100689
    KAMOKA 1060032
    KAWE 80950081
    MAPCO 86839
    MASTER-SPORT 0986594507-PCS-MS 0986594507PCSMS
    MAXGEAR 20-0068 200068
    MEAT & DORIA 90050
    METZGER 0900081
    MEYLE 100 899 0044 1008990044
    MOBILETRON AB-EU012 ABEU012
    NK 294728
    ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990020 97990020
    OPTIMAL 06-S064 06S064
    PATRON ABS51482
    QUINTON HAZELL XABS108
    SIDAT 84.549 84549
    SKV GERMANY 06SKV019
    STANDARD 60298, AB1196, ALB265, LAB101
    STANDARD ALS468
    STELLOX 06-65317-SX 0665317SX
    SWAG 32 92 3808 32923808
    TEXTAR 45001900
    TOPRAN 110 611 110611
    TRISCAN 8180 29202 818029202
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.169 0735169
    TRW GBS2518
    VEMO V10-72-1058 V10721058
    FLY FL-134 FL134, FL-450(A185) FL450(A185)
    MAGTECHNIC MAG3804
    AUDI A3 2006-2013
    AUDI TT 2008-2009
    SEAT LEON 2007-2011
    VOLKSWAGEN BEETLE 2012-2018
    VOLKSWAGEN BORA 2006-2009
    VOLKSWAGEN CC 2009-2011
    VOLKSWAGEN EOS 2007-2016
    VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 2010-2014
    VOLKSWAGEN GOLF CITY 2010
    VOLKSWAGEN GOLF SPORTWAGEN 2010-2011
    VOLKSWAGEN GTI 2006-2014
    VOLKSWAGEN JETTA 2005-2018
    VOLKSWAGEN JETTA CITY 2007-2009
    VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT 2006-2018
    VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT CC 2009-2010
    VOLKSWAGEN R32 2008
    VOLKSWAGEN RABBIT 2006-2009
    VOLKSWAGEN TIGUAN 2009-2017
    Connector Gender: Female
    Connector Quantity: 1
    Mounting Location: Wheel
    Terminal Gender: Male
    Terminal Quantity: 2
    Terminal Type: Blade

    See details

  • ABS1072

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1072

    AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    8D0927803,
    STANDARD ALS426
    NTK AB0047
    HOLSTEIN 2ABS0074
    DORMAN 695046
    DELPHI SS20004
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844041
    A.B.S. 30002
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10454
    ALANKO 316254
    AUTEX 901368
    AUTLOG AS4008
    AUTOMEGA 3092708038D0
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844041
    BOSCH 0 986 594 014 0986594014
    BUGIAD 73015
    DELPHI SS20004
    DIEDERICHS 1101615
    ERA 560005
    FAE 78062
    FEBI BILSTEIN 34261
    FISPA 84.507 84507
    FLENNOR FSE51917
    FTE BZ3073S
    HELLA 6PU 009 106-291 6PU009106291
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660033
    HITACHI 131419
    HOFFER 8290008
    IPD 40-0363 400363
    JP GROUP 1197101900
    KAMOKA 1060050
    KAWE 80950095
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 9410110
    MAPCO 86810, 86810/7
    MASTER-SPORT 0986594014-PCS-MS 0986594014PCSMS
    MAXGEAR 20-0054 200054
    MEAT & DORIA 90008
    METZGER 0900095
    MEYLE 100 899 0031 1008990031
    MOBILETRON AB-EU040 ABEU040
    NK 294703
    ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990002 97990002
    OPTIMAL 06-S045 06S045
    PATRON ABS51917
    QUINTON HAZELL XABS147
    SIDAT 84.507 84507
    SKV GERMANY 06SKV075
    STANDARD LAB082, 60263, AB1172, ALB235
    STANDARD ALS426
    STELLOX 06-65334-SX 0665334SX
    SWAG 30 93 4261 30934261
    TEXTAR 45007300
    TOPRAN 109 926 109926
    TRISCAN 8180 29112 818029112
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.133 0735133
    TRW GBS2533
    VDO 340-804-075-001Z 340804075001Z
    VEMO V10-72-0917-1 V107209171
    WILMINK GROUP WG1032428
    FLY FL-135 FL135, FL-454(A189) FL454(A189)
    MAGTECHNIC MAG2314
    AUDI A4 1996-1999
    VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT 1998-1999
    Connector Gender: Female
    Connector Quantity: 1
    Mounting Location: Wheel
    Terminal Gender: Male
    Terminal Quantity: 2
    Terminal Type: Blade

    See details

  • ABS1073

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1073

    AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    7H0927804, WHT003856, 7H0927704,
    STANDARD ALS467
    NTK AB0018
    HOLSTEIN 2ABS0020
    DORMAN 695481
    DELPHI SS20036
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844006
    A.B.S. 30018
    ACEMARK 243014
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10216
    ALANKO 316232
    ATE 24.0711-5272.3 24071152723
    AUTEX 901299
    AUTLOG AS4022
    AUTOMEGA 3092708047H0
    BBT WSS310
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844006
    BIRTH 51666
    BOSCH 0 986 594 505 0986594505
    BUGIAD 73026, BA71009
    DELPHI SS20036
    DIEDERICHS 1227203
    ERA 560159
    FACET 21.0006 210006
    FAE 78064
    FEBI BILSTEIN 23822
    FISPA 84.560 84560
    FLENNOR FSE51488
    FTE BZ3016S
    HELLA 6PU 009 106-761 6PU009106761, 6PU 012 039-021 6PU012039021
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660022
    HITACHI 131414
    HOFFER 8290061
    IPD 40-0294 400294
    JP GROUP 1197101680
    KAMOKA 1060034
    KAWE 80950079
    MAPCO 86838
    MASTER-SPORT 0986594505-PCS-MS 0986594505PCSMS
    MAXGEAR 20-0050 200050
    MEAT & DORIA 90061
    METZGER 0900079
    MEYLE 100 899 0042 1008990042
    MOBILETRON AB-EU050 ABEU050
    NK 294716
    ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990018 97990018
    OPTIMAL 06-S055 06S055
    PATRON ABS51488
    QUINTON HAZELL XABS106
    RUVILLE 425402
    SIDAT 84.560 84560
    SKV GERMANY 06SKV027
    STANDARD 60245, AB1208, ALB220, LAB111
    STANDARD ALS467
    STELLOX 06-65320-SX 0665320SX
    SWAG 32 92 3822 32923822
    TEXTAR 45001700
    TOPRAN 110 605 110605
    TRISCAN 8180 29101 818029101
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.167 0735167
    TRW GBS2516
    VEMO V10-72-1056 V10721056
    FLY FL-448(A183) FL448(A183)
    MAGTECHNIC MAG3787-1 MAG37871
    AUDI A3 2006-2017
    AUDI TT 2008-2015
    PORSCHE CARRERA GT 2004-2005
    SEAT LEON 2007-2011
    VOLKSWAGEN AMAROK 2011-2013
    VOLKSWAGEN BEETLE 2012-2018
    VOLKSWAGEN BORA 2006-2009
    VOLKSWAGEN CC 2009-2017
    VOLKSWAGEN EOS 2007-2016
    VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 2010-2014
    VOLKSWAGEN GOLF CITY 2010
    VOLKSWAGEN GOLF SPORTWAGEN 2010-2011
    VOLKSWAGEN GTI 2006-2014
    VOLKSWAGEN JETTA 2005-2018
    VOLKSWAGEN JETTA CITY 2007-2009
    VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT 2006-2018
    VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT CC 2009-2010
    VOLKSWAGEN R32 2008
    VOLKSWAGEN RABBIT 2006-2009
    VOLKSWAGEN TIGUAN 2009-2017
    Connector Gender: Female
    Connector Quantity: 1
    Connector Shape: Oval
    Mounting Location: Wheel
    Mounting Type: Bolt Mount
    O.E.M. Replacement: Yes
    Terminal Gender: Male
    Terminal Quantity: 2
    Terminal Type: Blade
    Wiring Harness Included: No

    See details

  • ABS1074

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1074

    AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    1J0927807B, 1J0J09807B, 1J0027807B,
    STANDARD ALS522
    NTK AB0089
    HOLSTEIN 2ABS0003
    DORMAN 970265
    DELPHI SS20000
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844002
    A.B.S. 30004
    ACEMARK 243015
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10500
    ALANKO 316005
    ASHUKI 198-477A 198477A
    ATE 24.0741-1107.3 24074111073
    AUTEX 901047
    AUTLOG AS4003
    AUTOMEGA 3092708071J0B
    BBT WSS306
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844002
    BIRTH 50901
    BOSCH 0 986 594 004 0986594004
    BUGIAD 73003, BA71003
    DELPHI SS20000
    DORMAN 970265
    ERA 560002
    FAE 78016
    FEBI BILSTEIN 22510
    FISPA 84.502 84502
    FLENNOR FSE50946
    FTE BZ3003S
    HELLA 6PU 009 106-181 6PU009106181
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660011
    HITACHI 131403
    HOFFER 8290003
    IPD 40-0042 400042
    JP GROUP 1197100400
    KAMOKA 1060038
    KAWE 80950067
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 9410030
    MAPCO 86809
    MASTER-SPORT 0986594004-PCS-MS 0986594004PCSMS
    MAXGEAR 20-0072 200072
    MEAT & DORIA 90003
    METZGER 0900067
    MEYLE 100 927 0002 1009270002
    MOBILETRON AB-EU002 ABEU002
    NK 294702
    ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-992021 97992021
    OPTIMAL 06-S044 06S044
    PATRON ABS50946
    QUINTON HAZELL XABS144
    SIDAT 84.502 84502
    SKV GERMANY 06SKV010
    STANDARD 60247, AB1099, ALB222, LAB045
    STANDARD ALS522
    STELLOX 06-65314-SX 0665314SX
    SWAG 32 92 2510 32922510
    TEXTAR 45000400
    TOPRAN 109 755 109755
    TRICLO 903337
    TRISCAN 8180 29204 818029204
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.155 0735155
    TRW GBS2503
    VDO A2C59512227Z, S107023001Z
    VEMO V10-72-0925 V10720925
    WILMINK GROUP WG1032421
    ABORN DZ0604807B
    FLY FL-178 FL178
    MAGTECHNIC MAG3165
    AUDI TT 2000-2006
    SEAT LEON 2004-2006
    VOLKSWAGEN BEETLE 1998-2010
    VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 1999-2006
    VOLKSWAGEN JETTA 1999-2005
    Connector Gender: Female
    Connector Quantity: 1
    Mounting Location: Wheel
    Terminal Gender: Male
    Terminal Quantity: 2
    Terminal Type: Blade

    See details

  • ABS1077

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1077

    AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    8D0927803C, 8D0927803D, 8D0927803A,
    STANDARD ALS429
    NTK AB0049
    DORMAN 695893
    DORMAN 970318
    HOLSTEIN 2ABS0008
    DELPHI SS20039
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10456
    A.B.S. 30122
    ACEMARK 243013
    ALANKO 316255
    ATE 24.0710-5014.3 24071050143
    AUTEX 901369
    AUTLOG AS4009
    AUTOMEGA 3092708038D0D
    BBT WSS303
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844003
    BIRTH 50904
    BOSCH 0 986 594 002 0986594002
    DELPHI SS20039
    ERA 560045
    FAE 78063
    FEBI BILSTEIN 21790
    FISPA 84.554 84554
    FLENNOR FSE51172
    FTE BZ3002S
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660029
    HITACHI 131417
    HOFFER 8290055
    IPD 40-0364 400364
    JP GROUP 1197102000
    KAMOKA 1060049
    KAWE 80950065
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 9410100
    MAPCO 86814, 86814/7
    MASTER-SPORT 0986594002-PCS-MS 0986594002PCSMS
    MAXGEAR 20-0055 200055, 21-0291 210291
    MEAT & DORIA 90055
    METZGER 0900065
    MEYLE 100 927 0001 1009270001
    MOBILETRON AB-EU011 ABEU011
    NK 294709
    ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990122 97990122
    OPTIMAL 06-S051 06S051
    PATRON ABS51172
    QUINTON HAZELL XABS148
    SIDAT 84.554 84554
    SKV GERMANY 06SKV009
    STANDARD LAB092, 60236, AB1186, ALB211
    STANDARD ALS429
    SWAG 36 92 1790 36921790
    TEXTAR 45000300
    TOPRAN 109 756 109756
    TRISCAN 8180 29110 818029110
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.214 0735214
    TRW GBS2502
    VEMO V10-72-1027 V10721027
    FLY FL-A003 FLA003, FL-188(A003) FL188(A003)
    MAGTECHNIC MAG3119
    BUGIAD BSP21894, 73008
    STELLOX 06-65335-SX 0665335SX
    AUDI A4 2000-2001
    AUDI S4 2000-2001
    VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT 2000-2005
    Connector Gender: Female; Female; Male
    Connector Quantity: 3
    Mounting Location: Spindle
    Terminal Gender: Male; Female; Female
    Terminal Quantity: 2 + 2 + 2
    Terminal Type: Blade

    See details

  • ABS1078

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1078

    AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    1H0927807, 1J0927803, 1J0J09803,
    STANDARD ALS470
    NTK AB0088
    DELPHI SS10308
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844001
    HOLSTEIN 2ABS0001
    DORMAN 970037
    A.B.S. 30001
    ACEMARK 243011
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10499
    ALANKO 316001
    ATE 24.0711-1361.3 24071113613
    AUTEX 901045
    AUTLOG AS4001
    AUTOMEGA 3092708031J0
    BBT WSS300
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844001
    BIRTH 50891
    BOSCH 0 986 594 001 0986594001
    BUGIAD BA71002, 73002
    DELPHI SS10307
    DORMAN 970037
    ERA 560001
    FAE 78008
    FEBI BILSTEIN 21582
    FISPA 84.501 84501
    FLENNOR FSE50944
    FTE BZ3000S
    HELLA 6PU 009 106-091 6PU009106091, 009106091
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660001
    HITACHI 131400
    HOFFER 8290002
    IPD 40-0040 400040
    JP GROUP 1197100370
    KAMOKA 1060037
    KAWE 80950064
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 9410010
    MAPCO 86804
    MASTER-SPORT 0986594000-PCS-MS 0986594000PCSMS, 0986594001-PCS-MS 0986594001PCSMS
    MAXGEAR 20-0058 200058
    MEAT & DORIA 90002
    METZGER 0900064
    MEYLE 100 927 0003 1009270003
    MOBILETRON AB-EU006 ABEU006
    NK 294701
    ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990001 97990001, 97-990004 97990004
    OPTIMAL 06-S043 06S043
    PATRON ABS50944
    QUINTON HAZELL XABS142
    RUVILLE 425403
    SIDAT 84.501 84501
    SKV GERMANY 06SKV006
    STANDARD 60233, AB1043, ALB208, LAB025
    STANDARD ALS470
    STELLOX 06-65307-SX 0665307SX
    SWAG 30 92 1582 30921582
    TEXTAR 45000100
    TOPRAN 109 752 109752
    TRICLO 903334
    TRISCAN 8180 29102 818029102
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.153 0735153
    TRW GBS2500
    VDO S105705001Z
    VEMO V10-72-0924 V10720924
    WILMINK GROUP WG1097047, WG1032409
    FLY FL-A001B FLA001B
    MAGTECHNIC MAG2310
    AUDI TT 2000-2006
    SEAT LEON 2004-2006
    VOLKSWAGEN BEETLE 1998-2010
    VOLKSWAGEN CABRIO 1995-2002
    VOLKSWAGEN CORRADO 1994-1995
    VOLKSWAGEN DERBY 2006-2009
    VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 1993-2006
    VOLKSWAGEN JETTA 1993-2005
    VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT 1995-1997
    Connector Gender: Female
    Connector Quantity: 1
    Connector Shape: Oval
    Mounting Location: Wheel
    Terminal Gender: Male
    Terminal Quantity: 2
    Terminal Type: Blade
    Wiring Harness Included: No

    See details

  • ABS1079

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1079

    AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    1H0927808, 1J0927804, 1J0J09804,
    STANDARD ALS465
    NTK AB0087
    DELPHI SS20007
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844000
    HOLSTEIN 2ABS0002
    DORMAN 970038
    A.B.S. 30000
    ACEMARK 243011
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10498
    ALANKO 316004
    ATE 24.0711-1362.3 24071113623
    AUTEX 901046
    AUTLOG AS4002
    AUTOMEGA 3092708041J0
    BBT WSS301
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844000
    BIRTH 50892
    BOSCH 0 986 594 000 0986594000
    BUGIAD BA71001, 73001
    DELPHI SS10308
    DORMAN 970038
    ERA 560010
    FAE 78020
    FEBI BILSTEIN 21584
    FISPA 84.500 84500
    FLENNOR FSE50945
    FTE BZ3001S
    HELLA 6PU 009 106-071 6PU009106071, 009106071
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660002
    HITACHI 131401
    HOFFER 8290001
    IPD 40-0041 400041
    JP GROUP 1197100380
    KAMOKA 1060036
    KAWE 80950063
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 9410020
    MAPCO 86806
    MAXGEAR 20-0059 200059
    MEAT & DORIA 90001
    METZGER 0900063
    MEYLE 100 927 0004 1009270004
    MOBILETRON AB-EU003 ABEU003
    NK 294704
    ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990000 97990000
    OPTIMAL 06-S046 06S046
    PATRON ABS50945
    QUINTON HAZELL XABS143
    RUVILLE 425404
    SIDAT 84.500 84500
    SKV GERMANY 06SKV007
    STANDARD 60230, AB1042, ALB205, LAB024
    STANDARD ALS465
    STELLOX 06-65308-SX 0665308SX
    SWAG 30 92 1584 30921584
    TEXTAR 45000200
    TOPRAN 109 753 109753
    TRICLO 903335
    TRISCAN 8180 29103 818029103
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.154 0735154
    TRW GBS2501
    VDO S105705002Z
    VEMO V10-72-0943 V10720943
    WILMINK GROUP WG1032410, WG1097046
    FLY FL-A001 FLA001
    MAGTECHNIC MAG2311
    AUDI TT 2000-2006
    VOLKSWAGEN BEETLE 1998-2010
    VOLKSWAGEN CABRIO 1995-2002
    VOLKSWAGEN CORRADO 1994-1995
    VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 1993-2006
    VOLKSWAGEN JETTA 1993-2005
    VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT 1995-1997
    Connector Gender: Female
    Connector Quantity: 1
    Mounting Location: Spindle
    Terminal Gender: Male
    Terminal Quantity: 2
    Terminal Type: Blade

    See details

  • ABS1080

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1080

    AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    8D0927807A, 8D0927807C,
    STANDARD ALS1415
    NTK AB0048
    HOLSTEIN 2ABS2669
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844076
    HOLSTEIN 2ABS0009
    DELPHI SS20038
    A.B.S. 30005
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10455
    ALANKO 316256
    AUTEX 901370
    AUTLOG AS4010
    AUTOMEGA 3092708078D0C
    BBT WSS308
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844076
    BIRTH 50894
    BOSCH 0 986 594 005 0986594005
    BUGIAD 73109
    DELPHI SS20038
    ERA 560251
    FAE 78071
    FEBI BILSTEIN 23496
    FISPA 84.556 84556
    FLENNOR FSE51173
    FTE BZ3004S
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660030
    HITACHI 131418
    HOFFER 8290057
    IPD 40-0365 400365
    JP GROUP 1197102100
    KAMOKA 1060048
    KAWE 80950068
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 9410022
    MAPCO 86813
    MASTER-SPORT 0986594005-PCS-MS 0986594005PCSMS
    MAXGEAR 20-0069 200069
    MEAT & DORIA 90057
    METZGER 0900068
    MEYLE 100 899 0010 1008990010
    MOBILETRON AB-EU070 ABEU070
    NK 294726
    ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990005 97990005
    OPTIMAL 06-S063 06S063
    PATRON ABS51173
    QUINTON HAZELL XABS149
    SIDAT 84.556 84556
    SKV GERMANY 06SKV013
    STANDARD LAB112, 60250, AB1209, ALB225
    STANDARD ALS1415
    STELLOX 06-65303-SX 0665303SX
    SWAG 32 92 3496 32923496
    TEXTAR 45000500
    TOPRAN 109 757 109757
    TRISCAN 8180 29212 818029212
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.176 0735176
    TRW GBS2504
    VEMO V10-72-1062 V10721062
    ABORN DZ0604807C-1 DZ0604807C1
    FLY FL-136 FL136, FL-453(A188) FL453(A188)
    MAGTECHNIC MAG2315
    AUDI A4 1996-2001
    Connector Gender: Female
    Connector Quantity: 1
    Mounting Location: Spindle
    Terminal Gender: Male
    Terminal Quantity: 2
    Terminal Type: Blade

    See details

  • ABS1111

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1111

    MERCEDES-BENZ ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    2205400217, A2205400117, 906540011764,
    STANDARD ALS3097
    HOLSTEIN 2ABS0086
    DELPHI SS20232
    HELLA 6PU 012 039-621 6PU012039621
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660204
    HITACHI 131606
    METZGER 0900037
    MOBILETRON AB-EU115 ABEU115
    QUINTON HAZELL XABS207
    STANDARD LAB298, 60311, AB1476, ALB275
    A.B.S. 30109
    ALANKO 316029
    AUTEX 901066
    AUTLOG AS4109
    BUGIAD BA71039
    FAE 78052
    FISPA 84.701 84701
    FLENNOR FSE51895
    FTE BZ3058S
    HOFFER 8290135
    IPD 40-0061 400061
    KAWE 80950037
    MAPCO 86872
    MEAT & DORIA 90135
    NK 293315
    OPTIMAL 06-S035 06S035
    PATRON ABS51895
    SIDAT 84.701 84701
    TEXTAR 45005800
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.42.102 0242102
    TRW GBS1911
    VEMO V30-72-0145 V30720145
    MAGTECHNIC MAG3152
    MERCEDES-BENZ CL500 2000-2006
    MERCEDES-BENZ CL55 AMG 2001-2006
    MERCEDES-BENZ CL600 2001-2002
    MERCEDES-BENZ S350 2006
    MERCEDES-BENZ S430 2000-2006
    MERCEDES-BENZ S500 2000-2006
    MERCEDES-BENZ S55 AMG 2001-2006
    MERCEDES-BENZ S600 2001-2002

    See details

  • ABS1182

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1182

    MERCEDES-BENZ ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    1644405141, 1644405541, 1645400917, 164-540-09-17, 164 540 09 17, 1645401617, 164-540-16-17, 164 540 16 17, 1649058200,
    STANDARD ALS376
    NTK AB0515
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844292
    A.B.S. 30971
    FISPA 84.1075 841075
    HITACHI 131605
    HOFFER 8290574
    MEAT & DORIA 90574
    SIDAT 84.1075 841075
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.42.362 0242362
    MERCEDES-BENZ GL320 2007-2009
    MERCEDES-BENZ GL350 2010-2012
    MERCEDES-BENZ GL450 2007-2012
    MERCEDES-BENZ GL500 2008-2009
    MERCEDES-BENZ GL550 2008-2012
    MERCEDES-BENZ ML320 2007-2009
    MERCEDES-BENZ ML350 2006-2011
    MERCEDES-BENZ ML450 2010-2011
    MERCEDES-BENZ ML500 2006-2009
    MERCEDES-BENZ ML550 2008-2011
    MERCEDES-BENZ ML63 AMG 2007-2011
    Connector Gender: Female
    Connector Quantity: 1
    Mounting Location: Wheel
    Terminal Gender: Male
    Terminal Quantity: 2
    Terminal Type: Blade

    See details

  • ABS1187

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1187

    MERCEDES-BENZ ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    2205400117,
    STANDARD ALS406
    NTK AB0498
    DORMAN 970113
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844084
    A.B.S. 30109
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S11033
    ALANKO 316029
    AUTEX 901066
    AUTLOG AS4109
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844084
    BIRTH 51620
    BUGIAD BA71039
    DELPHI SS20232
    DORMAN 970113
    ERA 560228
    FAE 78052
    FEBI BILSTEIN 27857
    FISPA 84.701 84701
    FLENNOR FSE51895
    FTE BZ3058S
    HELLA 6PU 012 039-621 6PU012039621
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660204
    HITACHI 131606
    HOFFER 8290135
    IPD 40-0061 400061
    KAMOKA 1060283
    KAWE 80950037
    MAPCO 86872
    MEAT & DORIA 90135
    METZGER 0900037
    MEYLE 014 899 0037 0148990037
    MOBILETRON AB-EU115 ABEU115
    NK 293315
    ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990109 97990109
    OPTIMAL 06-S035 06S035
    PATRON ABS51895
    QUINTON HAZELL XABS207
    SIDAT 84.701 84701
    SKV GERMANY 06SKV142
    STANDARD LAB298, 60311, AB1476, ALB275
    STANDARD ALS406
    STELLOX 06-65402-SX 0665402SX
    SWAG 10 92 7857 10927857
    TEXTAR 45005800
    TOPRAN 401 547 401547
    TRISCAN 8180 23400 818023400
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.42.102 0242102
    TRW GBS1911
    VEMO V30-72-0145 V30720145
    MAGTECHNIC MAG3152
    MERCEDES-BENZ CL500 2000-2006
    MERCEDES-BENZ CL55 AMG 2001-2006
    MERCEDES-BENZ CL600 2001-2002
    MERCEDES-BENZ S350 2006
    MERCEDES-BENZ S430 2000-2006
    MERCEDES-BENZ S500 2000-2006
    MERCEDES-BENZ S55 AMG 2001-2006
    MERCEDES-BENZ S600 2001-2002
    Connector Gender: Female
    Connector Quantity: 1
    Mounting Location: Wheel
    Terminal Gender: Male
    Terminal Quantity: 2
    Terminal Type: Blade

    See details

  • ABS1202

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1202

    MERCEDES-BENZ ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    2035400417, A2035400417,
    STANDARD ALS380
    NTK AB0490
    HOLSTEIN 2ABS0087
    DELPHI SS20218
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844077
    A.B.S. 30193
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S11025
    ALANKO 316014
    ATE 24.0711-6001.3 24071160013
    AUTEX 901056
    AUTLOG AS4142
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844077
    BIRTH 51825
    BOSCH 0 986 594 543 0986594543
    BUGIAD BA71058
    DELPHI SS20218
    FEBI BILSTEIN 34613
    FISPA 84.659 84659
    FTE BZ3102S
    HELLA 6PU 009 106-931 6PU009106931, 6PU 012 039-711 6PU012039711, 009106931
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660201
    HITACHI 131600
    HOFFER 8290182
    IPD 40-0051 400051
    JP GROUP 1397100800
    KAMOKA 1060269
    KAWE 80950308
    MEAT & DORIA 90182
    METZGER 0900308
    MEYLE 014 899 0054 0148990054
    NK 293327
    ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990193 97990193
    OPTIMAL 06-S109 06S109
    PATRON ABS52019
    QUINTON HAZELL XABS864
    SIDAT 84.659 84659
    SKV GERMANY 06SKV151
    STANDARD LAB265, 60695, AB1431, ALB717
    STANDARD ALS380
    STELLOX 06-65471-SX 0665471SX
    SWAG 10 93 4613 10934613
    TEXTAR 45010600
    TOPRAN 401 550 401550
    TRISCAN 8180 23101 818023101
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.42.074 0242074
    TRW GBS2030
    VEMO V30-72-0167 V30720167
    FLY FL-AC457 FLAC457
    MAGTECHNIC MAG3107
    MERCEDES-BENZ C200 2001-2004
    MERCEDES-BENZ C230 2002-2007
    MERCEDES-BENZ C240 2001-2005
    MERCEDES-BENZ C280 2006-2007
    MERCEDES-BENZ C32 AMG 2002-2004
    MERCEDES-BENZ C320 2001-2005
    MERCEDES-BENZ C350 2006-2007
    MERCEDES-BENZ C55 AMG 2005-2007
    MERCEDES-BENZ CLK280 2007-2009
    MERCEDES-BENZ CLK320 2004-2005
    MERCEDES-BENZ CLK350 2006-2009
    MERCEDES-BENZ CLK500 2003-2009
    MERCEDES-BENZ CLK55 AMG 2003-2006
    MERCEDES-BENZ CLK550 2007-2009
    MERCEDES-BENZ CLK63 AMG 2007-2009
    MERCEDES-BENZ SLK200 2005-2009
    MERCEDES-BENZ SLK280 2006-2008
    MERCEDES-BENZ SLK300 2009-2011
    MERCEDES-BENZ SLK350 2005-2011
    MERCEDES-BENZ SLK55 AMG 2005-2010
    Connector Gender: Female
    Connector Quantity: 1
    Mounting Location: Wheel
    Terminal Gender: Male
    Terminal Quantity: 2
    Terminal Type: Blade

    See details

  • ABS1209

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1209

    MERCEDES-BENZ ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    2115401217, 2115402417, 211-540-24-17, 211 540 24 17, 2115403017, 211-540-30-17, 211 540 30 17, 211540301764, 2115401917,
    STANDARD ALS395
    NTK AB0506
    DORMAN 970087
    DELPHI SS20229
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844150
    A.B.S. 30107
    ALANKO 316027
    AUTLOG AS4108
    BIRTH 51664
    BOSCH 0 986 594 563 0986594563, 0 265 007 500 0265007500
    BUGIAD 73020, BA71043
    DELPHI SS20229
    FEBI BILSTEIN 29509
    FISPA 84.779 84779
    FTE BZ3064S
    HELLA 6PU 010 039-731 6PU010039731
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660209
    HITACHI 131607
    HOFFER 8290279
    KAMOKA 1060277, 1060278
    KAWE 80950103
    MAPCO 86871
    MEAT & DORIA 90279
    METZGER 0900103
    MEYLE 014 899 0048 0148990048
    NK 293313
    ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990107 97990107
    OPTIMAL 06-S107 06S107
    PATRON ABS52004
    QUINTON HAZELL XABS206
    SIDAT 84.779 84779
    SKV GERMANY 06SKV059
    STANDARD LAB504, ALB665, 60774, AB1814
    STELLOX 06-65418-SX 0665418SX
    SWAG 10 92 9509 10929509
    TEXTAR 45006400
    TOPRAN 401 546 401546
    TRISCAN 8180 23352 818023352
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.42.101 0242101
    TRW GBS1907
    VEMO V30-72-0172 V30720172
    WILMINK GROUP WG1097100
    MAGTECHNIC MAG3274
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S11043
    STANDARD ALS395
    MERCEDES-BENZ CLS350 2007-2009
    MERCEDES-BENZ CLS500 2006-2009
    MERCEDES-BENZ CLS55 AMG 2006
    MERCEDES-BENZ CLS550 2007-2011
    MERCEDES-BENZ CLS63 AMG 2007-2011
    MERCEDES-BENZ E280 2007-2008
    MERCEDES-BENZ E300 2008-2009
    MERCEDES-BENZ E320 2003-2009
    MERCEDES-BENZ E350 2006-2009
    MERCEDES-BENZ E500 2003-2009
    MERCEDES-BENZ E55 AMG 2003-2006
    MERCEDES-BENZ E550 2007-2009
    MERCEDES-BENZ E63 AMG 2007-2012
    Connector Gender: Female
    Connector Quantity: 1
    Mounting Location: Wheel
    Terminal Gender: Male
    Terminal Quantity: 2
    Terminal Type: Blade

    See details

  • ABS1210

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1210

    MERCEDES-BENZ ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    2115402317, 2115402917, 211-540-29-17, 211 540 29 17, 2115401317, 211-540-13-17, 211 540 13 17, 211540131727, 2115401817, 211-540-18-17, 211 540 18 17, A2115402917,
    STANDARD ALS411
    NTK AB0505
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844018
    HOLSTEIN 2ABS0092
    DELPHI SS20228
    STANDARD ALS1288
    A.B.S. 30108
    ALANKO 316028
    AUTLOG AS4104
    BIRTH 51652
    BUGIAD BA71042
    FAE 78107
    FEBI BILSTEIN 29508
    FISPA 84.778 84778
    FTE BZ3063S
    HELLA 6PU 010 039-721 6PU010039721
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660200
    HITACHI 131603
    HOFFER 8290278
    KAWE 80950102
    MEAT & DORIA 90278
    METZGER 0900102
    MOBILETRON AB-EU101 ABEU101
    NK 293314, 293320
    ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990108 97990108
    OPTIMAL 06-S104 06S104
    PATRON ABS52003
    QUINTON HAZELL XABS204
    SIDAT 84.778 84778
    SKV GERMANY 06SKV147
    STANDARD LAB212, 60309, AB1353, ALB273
    STELLOX 06-65419-SX 0665419SX, 06-65470-SX 0665470SX
    SWAG 10 92 9508 10929508
    TEXTAR 45006300
    TOPRAN 401 545 401545
    TRISCAN 8180 23401 818023401
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.42.083 0242083
    TRW GBS1908
    VEMO V30-72-0144 V30720144
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S11042
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844149
    DELPHI SS20228
    MAPCO 86870
    MEYLE 014 899 0047 0148990047
    STANDARD ALS411
    MERCEDES-BENZ CLS350 2007-2009
    MERCEDES-BENZ CLS500 2006-2009
    MERCEDES-BENZ CLS55 AMG 2006
    MERCEDES-BENZ CLS550 2007-2011
    MERCEDES-BENZ CLS63 AMG 2007-2011
    MERCEDES-BENZ E280 2007-2008
    MERCEDES-BENZ E300 2008-2009
    MERCEDES-BENZ E320 2003-2009
    MERCEDES-BENZ E350 2006-2009
    MERCEDES-BENZ E500 2004-2009
    MERCEDES-BENZ E55 AMG 2003-2006
    MERCEDES-BENZ E550 2007-2009
    MERCEDES-BENZ E63 AMG 2007-2012
    MERCEDES-BENZ SL63 AMG 2009
    Connector Gender: Female
    Connector Quantity: 1
    Mounting Location: Wheel
    Terminal Gender: Male
    Terminal Quantity: 2
    Terminal Type: Blade

    See details

  • ABS1238

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1238

    BMW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    34526752159, 34526758289,
    STANDARD ALS459
    NTK AB0130
    A.B.S. 30941
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10546
    HITACHI 131523
    STANDARD ALS459
    MAGTECHNIC MAG8049
    BMW 745I 2002-2003
    BMW 745LI 2002-2003
    BMW 760LI 2003
    Connector Gender: Female
    Connector Quantity: 1
    Mounting Location: Wheel
    Terminal Gender: Male
    Terminal Quantity: 2
    Terminal Type: Blade

    See details

  • ABS1242

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1242

    BMW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    34521181491, 34521181839,
    STANDARD ALS1425
    NTK AB0113
    BOSCH 0 265 001 339 0265001339
    HITACHI 131527
    KAMOKA 1060067
    KAWE 80950446
    METZGER 0900446
    QUINTON HAZELL XABS539
    RAYBESTOS ABS530556
    STANDARD LAB004, 60091, AB1009, ALB071
    TOPRAN 501 455 501455
    VEMO V20-72-0520 V20720520
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10527
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844227
    STANDARD ALS1425
    BMW 525I 1989-1995
    BMW 530I 1994-1995
    BMW 535I 1989-1993
    BMW 540I 1994-1995
    BMW 735I 1987-1992
    BMW 735IL 1988-1992
    BMW 740I 1993-1994
    BMW 740IL 1993-1994
    BMW 750IL 1988-1994
    BMW L6 1987
    BMW L7 1986-1987
    BMW M5 1991-1993
    Connector Gender: Female
    Connector Quantity: 1
    Mounting Location: Spindle
    Terminal Gender: Female
    Terminal Quantity: 2
    Terminal Type: Bullet

    See details

  • ABS1253

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1253

    BMW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    34521155506, 34521179830, 34-52-1-179-830, 34 52 1 179 830, 34521181456, 34-52-1-181-456, 34 52 1 181 456, 34521181490,
    STANDARD ALS1424
    NTK AB0114
    HITACHI 131526
    RAYBESTOS ABS530559
    STANDARD ALS1424
    TOPRAN 501 454 501454
    VEMO V20-72-0519 V20720519
    BMW 525I 1989-1995
    BMW 530I 1994-1995
    BMW 535I 1989-1993
    BMW 540I 1994-1995
    BMW 735I 1987-1992
    BMW 735IL 1988-1992
    BMW 740I 1993-1994
    BMW 740IL 1993-1994
    BMW 750IL 1988-1994
    BMW L6 1987
    BMW L7 1986-1987
    BMW M5 1991-1993
    Connector Gender: Female
    Connector Quantity: 1
    Mounting Location: Spindle
    Terminal Gender: Female
    Terminal Quantity: 2
    Terminal Type: PIN

    See details

  • ABS1267

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1267

    BMW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    34526760533, 34526771704,
    STANDARD ALS414
    NTK AB0149
    HOLSTEIN 2ABS0640
    A.B.S. 30365
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10567
    AUTLOG AS4414
    BOSCH 0 986 594 573 0986594573
    FEBI BILSTEIN 36809
    FISPA 84.873 84873
    HELLA 6PU 012 039-841 6PU012039841
    HITACHI 131524
    HOFFER 8290350
    MAPCO 86664
    MEAT & DORIA 90350
    MEYLE 314 800 0046 3148000046
    OPTIMAL 06-S431 06S431
    PATRON ABS52190
    QUINTON HAZELL XABS871
    SIDAT 84.873 84873
    STANDARD LAB290, 60710, AB1461, ALB611
    STANDARD ALS414
    SWAG 20 93 6809 20936809
    TOPRAN 501 463 501463
    TRISCAN 8180 11405 818011405
    TRW GBS4025
    VEMO V20-72-0512 V20720512
    WILMINK GROUP WG1012033
    MAGTECHNIC MAG8023
    BMW X5 2004-2006
    Connector Gender: Female
    Connector Quantity: 1
    Mounting Location: Wheel
    Terminal Gender: Male
    Terminal Quantity: 2
    Terminal Type: Blade

    See details

  • ABS1269

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1269

    BMW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    34523405906, 34523420330, 34-52-3-420-330, 34 52 3 420 330, ALS460,
    STANDARD ALS455
    NTK AB0144
    HOLSTEIN 2ABS0561
    A.B.S. 30368
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10562
    AUTLOG AS4427
    BOSCH 0 986 594 570 0986594570
    FEBI BILSTEIN 39277
    FISPA 84.543 84543
    HELLA 6PU 012 039-861 6PU012039861
    HITACHI 131528
    HOFFER 8290044
    MEAT & DORIA 90044
    METZGER 0900763
    MEYLE 314 899 0063 3148990063
    ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990368 97990368
    OPTIMAL 06-S313 06S313
    QUINTON HAZELL XABS620
    SIDAT 84.543 84543
    STANDARD AB2007, LAB565, 60217, ALB167
    STANDARD ALS455
    SWAG 20 93 9277 20939277
    TOPRAN 501 456 501456
    TRISCAN 8180 11115 818011115
    TRW GBS131
    VEMO V20-72-0507 V20720507
    FLY FL-AC579 FLAC579
    MAGTECHNIC MAG8029
    BMW X3 2004-2010
    Connector Gender: Female
    Connector Quantity: 1
    Mounting Location: Wheel
    Terminal Gender: Male
    Terminal Quantity: 2
    Terminal Type: Bullet

    See details

  • ABS1273

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1273

    BMW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    34520025720, 34521165536, 34-52-1-165-536, 34 52 1 165 536, 34526756377,
    STANDARD ALS1788
    NTK AB0124
    HOLSTEIN 2ABS0039
    A.B.S. 30044
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10538
    ALANKO 316054
    ATE 24.0710-2010.1 24071020101
    AUTEX 901102
    AUTLOG AS4048
    BIRTH 51636
    BOSCH 0 986 594 512 0986594512
    BUGIAD BA71020, 73166
    DELPHI SS20009
    ERA 560015
    FAE 78076
    FEBI BILSTEIN 24128
    FISPA 84.505 84505
    FLENNOR FSE51517
    FTE BZ3028S
    HELLA 6PU 009 106-241 6PU009106241
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660112
    HITACHI 131512
    HOFFER 8290006
    IPD 40-0097 400097
    JP GROUP 1497100800
    KAMOKA 1060066
    KAWE 80950008
    MAPCO 86657
    MASTER-SPORT 0986594512-PCS-MS 0986594512PCSMS
    MAXGEAR 20-0090 200090
    MEAT & DORIA 90006
    METZGER 0900008
    MEYLE 314 899 0047 3148990047
    MOBILETRON AB-EU080 ABEU080
    NK 291508
    ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990044 97990044
    OPTIMAL 06-S008 06S008
    PATRON ABS51517
    QUINTON HAZELL XABS170
    SIDAT 84.505 84505
    SKV GERMANY 06SKV035
    STANDARD LAB049, 60282, AB1103, ALB252
    STELLOX 06-65301-SX 0665301SX
    SWAG 20 92 4128 20924128
    TEXTAR 45002900
    TOPRAN 500 985 500985
    TRISCAN 8180 11210 818011210
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 08.35.182 0835182
    TRW GBS1306
    VEMO V20-72-0452 V20720452
    ABORN DZ0604377
    FLY FL-049 FL049
    MAGTECHNIC MAG802534526756377
    VDO S107118001Z
    WILMINK GROUP WG1032419
    BMW 528I 1999-2000
    Connector Gender: Female
    Connector Quantity: 1
    Mounting Location: Spindle
    Terminal Gender: Male
    Terminal Quantity: 2
    Terminal Type: Blade

    See details

  • ABS1277

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1277

    BMW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    34526771708, ALS422, 34526761650,
    STANDARD ALS1829
    NTK AB0132
    HOLSTEIN 2ABS0097
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844133
    A.B.S. 30941
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10548
    AUTLOG AS4291
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844133
    DELPHI SS20159
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660126
    HITACHI 131523
    METZGER 0900711
    MEYLE 314 899 0057 3148990057
    OPTIMAL 06-S242 06S242
    TRISCAN 8180 11121 818011121
    VEMO V20-72-0069 V20720069
    FLY FL-541 FL541
    MAGTECHNIC MAG8010
    BMW 745I 2003-2005
    BMW 745LI 2003-2005
    BMW 750I 2006-2008
    BMW 750LI 2006-2008
    BMW 760I 2004-2006
    BMW 760LI 2003-2008
    BMW ALPINA B7 2007-2008
    Connector Gender: Female
    Connector Quantity: 1
    Mounting Location: Spindle
    Terminal Gender: Male
    Terminal Quantity: 2
    Terminal Type: Pins

    See details

  • ABS1279

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1279

    BMW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    34521163028, 34521181126, 34-52-1-181-126, 34 52 1 181 126, 34521182063, 34-52-1-182-063, 34 52 1 182 063, 34521182067,
    STANDARD ALS462
    NTK AB0095
    HOLSTEIN 2ABS0031
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844135
    A.B.S. 30041
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10507
    ALANKO 316061
    ATE 24.0751-1122.3 24075111223
    AUTEX 901090
    AUTLOG AS4043
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844135, 0844046
    BIRTH 50984
    BOSCH 0 986 594 016 0986594016
    BUGIAD BA71017
    ERA 560246
    FAE 78017
    FEBI BILSTEIN 24125
    FISPA 84.574 84574
    FLENNOR FSE51514
    FTE BZ3025S
    HELLA 6PU 009 106-191 6PU009106191, 6PU 012 039-681 6PU012039681
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660102
    HITACHI 131510
    HOFFER 8290075
    IPD 40-0085 400085
    JP GROUP 1497100400, 1497100409
    KAMOKA 1060063
    KAWE 80950005
    MAPCO 86651
    MASTER-SPORT 0986594016-PCS-MS 0986594016PCSMS
    MAXGEAR 20-0007 200007
    MEAT & DORIA 90075
    METZGER 0900005
    MEYLE 314 899 0002 3148990002
    MOBILETRON AB-EU054 ABEU054
    NK 291503
    ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990041 97990041
    OPTIMAL 06-S003 06S003
    PATRON ABS51514
    QUINTON HAZELL XABS167
    RUVILLE 425001
    SIDAT 84.574 84574
    STANDARD LAB046, 60260, AB1100, ALB232
    STANDARD ALS462
    STELLOX 06-65324-SX 0665324SX
    SWAG 20 92 4125 20924125
    TEXTAR 45002600
    TOPRAN 500 883 500883
    TRISCAN 8180 11304 818011304
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 08.35.159 0835159
    TRW GBS1303, GBS2026
    VDO A2C59513061
    VEMO V20-72-0447 V20720447, V20-72-0447-1 V207204471
    WILMINK GROUP WG1278909, WG1097065, WG1032450, WG1088552
    FLY FL-121 FL121
    MAGTECHNIC MAG8015
    DELPHI SS20006
    BMW 318I 1992-1998
    BMW 318IS 1991-1999
    BMW 320I 1993-1995
    BMW 323I 1998
    BMW 323IS 1998-1999
    BMW 325I 1992-1995
    BMW 325IS 1987-1995
    BMW 328I 1996-1998
    BMW 328IS 1996-1999
    BMW M3 1995-1999
    Connector Gender: Female
    Connector Quantity: 1
    Mounting Location: Wheel
    Terminal Gender: Male
    Terminal Quantity: 2
    Terminal Type: PIN

    See details

  • ABS1280

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1280

    BMW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    34520025722, 34521165533, 34-52-1-165-533, 34 52 1 165 533, 34526756374, 34-52-6-756-374, 34 52 6 756 374, 35521165533,
    STANDARD ALS443
    NTK AB0129
    HOLSTEIN 2ABS0041
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844144
    A.B.S. 30073
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10545
    ALANKO 316056
    ATE 24.0710-2003.1 24071020031
    AUTEX 901099
    AUTLOG AS4130
    BIRTH 51819
    BOSCH 0 986 594 531 0986594531
    BUGIAD BA71029
    DIEDERICHS 1124216
    ERA 560012
    FEBI BILSTEIN 31533
    FISPA 84.576 84576
    FTE BZ3092S
    HELLA 6PU 009 106-211 6PU009106211
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660125
    HITACHI 131513
    HOFFER 8290077
    IPD 40-0094 400094
    KAWE 80950283
    MAPCO 86669
    MAXGEAR 20-0114 200114
    MEAT & DORIA 90077
    METZGER 0900283
    MEYLE 314 899 0046 3148990046
    NK 291505
    ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990073 97990073
    OPTIMAL 06-S005 06S005
    PATRON ABS51001
    QUINTON HAZELL XABS278
    SIDAT 84.576 84576
    SKV GERMANY 06SKV066
    STANDARD LAB116, ALB548, 60634, AB1213
    STELLOX 06-65310-SX 0665310SX
    SWAG 20 93 1533 20931533
    TEXTAR 45009800
    TOPRAN 501 537 501537
    TRISCAN 8180 11303 818011303
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 08.35.162 0835162
    TRW GBS1314, GBS2070
    VDO S107115001Z
    VEMO V20-72-0449 V20720449
    WILMINK GROUP WG1097067, WG1032415
    FLY FL-610 FL610
    MAGTECHNIC MAG8028
    BMW 740I 2000-2001
    BMW 740IL 2000-2001
    BMW 750IL 1999-2001
    BMW Z8 2000-2003
    Connector Gender: Female
    Connector Quantity: 1
    Mounting Location: Wheel
    Terminal Gender: Male
    Terminal Quantity: 2
    Terminal Type: PIN

    See details

  • ABS1281

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1281

    BMW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    34521182159,
    STANDARD ALS458
    NTK AB0122
    HOLSTEIN 2ABS0038
    DORMAN 970114
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844143
    A.B.S. 30042
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10536
    ALANKO 316068
    ATE 24.0710-2001.1 24071020011
    AUTEX 901093
    AUTLOG AS4044
    BBT WSS900
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844143
    BIRTH 51611
    BOSCH 0 986 594 510 0986594510
    BUGIAD 73164, BA71018
    DELPHI SS10305
    DIEDERICHS 1122315
    DORMAN 970114
    ERA 560007
    FAE 78044
    FEBI BILSTEIN 24126
    FISPA 84.683 84683
    FLENNOR FSE51515
    FTE BZ3026S
    HELLA 6PU 009 106-041 6PU009106041
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660108
    HITACHI 131500
    HOFFER 8290089
    IPD 40-0088 400088
    JP GROUP 1497100500
    KAMOKA 1060070
    KAWE 80950006
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 9412520
    MAPCO 86652
    MASTER-SPORT 0986594510-PCS-MS 0986594510PCSMS
    MAXGEAR 20-0002 200002
    MEAT & DORIA 90089
    METZGER 0900006
    MEYLE 314 899 0030 3148990030
    MOBILETRON AB-EU116 ABEU116
    NK 291502
    ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990042 97990042
    OPTIMAL 06-S002 06S002
    PATRON ABS51515
    QUINTON HAZELL XABS222
    SIDAT 84.683 84683
    SKV GERMANY 06SKV033
    STANDARD 60274, AB1041, ALB246, LAB023
    STANDARD ALS458
    STELLOX 06-65306-SX 0665306SX
    SWAG 20 92 4126 20924126
    TEXTAR 45002700
    TOPRAN 500 981 500981
    TRISCAN 8180 11136 818011136
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 08.35.135 0835135
    TRW GBS1304
    VDO S103518002Z
    VEMO V20-72-0428-1 V207204281
    WILMINK GROUP WG1032411
    FLY FL-045 FL045
    MAGTECHNIC MAG8021
    BMW 528I 1997-1999
    BMW 540I 1997-1999
    Connector Gender: Female
    Connector Quantity: 1
    Mounting Location: Wheel
    Terminal Gender: Male
    Terminal Quantity: 2
    Terminal Type: Blade

    See details

  • ABS1282

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1282

    BMW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    34521182077,
    STANDARD ALS461
    NTK AB0127
    HOLSTEIN 2ABS0043
    DELPHI SS10304
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844137
    A.B.S. 30262
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10543
    ALANKO 316067
    ATE 24.0710-2006.1 24071020061
    AUTEX 901092
    AUTLOG AS4133
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844137
    BUGIAD 73249
    DELPHI SS10304
    ERA 560008
    FAE 78043
    FISPA 84.586 84586
    HELLA 6PU 009 106-711 6PU009106711
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660117
    HITACHI 131513
    HOFFER 8290088
    IPD 40-0087 400087
    KAWE 80950281
    MAPCO 86671
    MAXGEAR 20-0111 200111
    MEAT & DORIA 90088
    METZGER 0900281
    MEYLE 314 899 0036 3148990036
    ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990262 97990262
    OPTIMAL 06-S074 06S074
    PATRON ABS52018
    QUINTON HAZELL XABS273
    SIDAT 84.586 84586
    SKV GERMANY 06SKV120
    STANDARD LAB086, 60628, AB1178, ALB734
    STANDARD ALS461
    STELLOX 06-65393-SX 0665393SX
    TOPRAN 501 234 501234
    TRISCAN 8180 11402 818011402
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 08.35.154 0835154
    TRW GBS1073
    VDO S103519101Z
    VEMO V20-72-0429 V20720429
    WILMINK GROUP WG1032416, WG1097075
    FLY FL-219 FL219
    MAGTECHNIC MAG8003
    BMW 740I 1995-1999
    BMW 740IL 1995-1999
    BMW 750IL 1995-1998
    Connector Gender: Female
    Connector Quantity: 1
    Mounting Location: Wheel
    Terminal Gender: Male
    Terminal Quantity: 2
    Terminal Type: PIN

    See details

  • ABS1284

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1284

    BMW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    34521164370, 34521164652,
    STANDARD ALS450
    NTK AB0100
    HOLSTEIN 2ABS0027
    DORMAN 695472
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844046
    A.B.S. 30045
    ALANKO 316063
    ATE 24.0751-1179.3 24075111793
    AUTEX 901088
    AUTLOG AS4040
    BOSCH 0 986 594 017 0986594017
    BUGIAD BA71021, BA71080
    DELPHI SS20043
    ERA 560146
    FAE 78019
    FISPA 84.571 84571
    FTE BZ3030S
    HELLA 6PU 010 039-491 6PU010039491
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660104
    HITACHI 131508
    HOFFER 8290072
    IPD 40-0083 400083
    JP GROUP 1497100300
    KAMOKA 1060064
    MAPCO 86659
    MEAT & DORIA 90072
    METZGER 0900009
    MEYLE 314 899 0048 3148990048
    MOBILETRON AB-EU041 ABEU041
    NK 291515
    QUINTON HAZELL XABS164
    RUVILLE 425004
    SIDAT 84.571 84571
    SKV GERMANY 06SKV036
    STANDARD LAB115, 60261, AB1212, ALB233
    TEXTAR 45003100
    TOPRAN 500 980 500980
    TRISCAN 8180 11202 818011202
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 08.35.155 0835155
    TRW GBS1308, GBS2020
    VDO A2C59512216Z
    VEMO V20-72-0490 V20720490
    WILMINK GROUP WG1097064, WG1032440
    FLY FL-167 FL167
    MAGTECHNIC MAG8012
    BMW 320I 2001
    BMW 323CI 2000
    BMW 323I 1999-2000
    BMW 323TI 2000
    BMW 328CI 2000
    BMW 328I 1999-2000
    BMW M3 2001-2002
    Connector Gender: Female
    Connector Quantity: 1
    Mounting Location: Wheel
    Terminal Gender: Male
    Terminal Quantity: 2
    Terminal Type: PIN

    See details

  • ABS1285

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1285

    BMW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    34526752682, 34526792896,
    STANDARD ALS436
    NTK AB0099
    HOLSTEIN 2ABS0077
    DORMAN 970117
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844043
    A.B.S. 30048
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10511
    ALANKO 316075
    ATE 24.0711-5278.3 24071152783
    AUTEX 901096
    AUTLOG AS4050
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844043
    BIRTH 51639
    BOSCH 0 986 594 528 0986594528
    BUGIAD BA71024
    DELPHI SS20042
    DORMAN 970117
    ERA 560151
    FAE 78033
    FEBI BILSTEIN 24610
    FISPA 84.616 84616
    FLENNOR FSE51674
    FTE BZ3033S
    HELLA 6PU 009 106-841 6PU009106841, 6PU 012 039-701 6PU012039701
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660106
    HITACHI 131506
    HOFFER 8290139
    IPD 40-0091 400091
    JP GROUP 1497101380, 1497101389
    KAMOKA 1060061
    KAWE 80950012
    MAPCO 86662
    MAXGEAR 20-0006 200006
    MEAT & DORIA 90139
    METZGER 0900012
    MEYLE 314 899 0050 3148990050
    MOBILETRON AB-EU093 ABEU093
    NK 291513
    ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990048 97990048
    OPTIMAL 06-S013 06S013
    PATRON ABS51674
    QUINTON HAZELL XABS225
    SIDAT 84.616 84616
    SKV GERMANY 06SKV041
    STANDARD 60266, AB1506, ALB238, LAB314
    STANDARD ALS436
    STELLOX 06-65345-SX 0665345SX
    SWAG 20 92 4610 20924610
    TEXTAR 45003300
    TOPRAN 501 236 501236
    TRISCAN 8180 11104 818011104
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 08.35.158 0835158
    TRW GBS1310
    VDO A2C59513066
    VEMO V20-72-0492 V20720492
    WILMINK GROUP WG1097086, WG1032455
    FLY FL-190 FL190
    MAGTECHNIC MAG8014
    BMW 320I 2002-2004
    BMW 325CI 2001-2006
    BMW 325I 2002-2005
    BMW 330CI 2001-2006
    BMW 330I 2001-2005
    BMW M3 2003-2006
    BMW Z4 2003-2008
    Connector Gender: Female
    Connector Quantity: 1
    Mounting Location: Wheel
    Terminal Gender: Male
    Terminal Quantity: 2
    Terminal Type: PIN

    See details

  • ABS1286

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1286

    BMW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    34526752683,
    STANDARD ALS438
    NTK AB0102
    HOLSTEIN 2ABS0075
    DORMAN 970118
    DELPHI SS20097
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844044
    A.B.S. 30049
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10515
    ALANKO 316076
    ATE 24.0711-6041.3 24071160413
    AUTEX 901097
    AUTLOG AS4051
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844044
    BIRTH 51610
    BOSCH 0 986 594 513 0986594513
    BUGIAD 73172, BA71025
    DELPHI SS20097
    DORMAN 970118
    ERA 560128
    FAE 78039
    FEBI BILSTEIN 24611
    FISPA 84.617 84617
    FLENNOR FSE51675
    FTE BZ3034S
    HELLA 6PU 010 039-761 6PU010039761
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660107
    HITACHI 131507
    HOFFER 8290140
    IPD 40-0092 400092
    JP GROUP 1497101400
    KAMOKA 1060059
    KAWE 80950013
    MAPCO 86661
    MASTER-SPORT 0986595029-PCS-MS 0986595029PCSMS
    MAXGEAR 20-0011 200011
    MEAT & DORIA 90140
    METZGER 0900013
    MEYLE 314 899 0051 3148990051
    MOBILETRON AB-EU043 ABEU043
    NK 291512
    ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990049 97990049
    OPTIMAL 06-S012 06S012
    PATRON ABS51675
    QUINTON HAZELL XABS171
    RUVILLE 425002
    SIDAT 84.617 84617
    SKV GERMANY 06SKV042
    STANDARD 60264, AB1508, ALB236, LAB316
    STANDARD ALS438
    STELLOX 06-65346-SX 0665346SX
    SWAG 20 92 4611 20924611
    TEXTAR 45003400
    TOPRAN 501 237 501237
    TRISCAN 8180 11137 818011137
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 08.35.156 0835156
    TRW GBS1311
    VDO A2C59513064
    VEMO V20-72-0493 V20720493
    WILMINK GROUP WG1032453
    FLY FL-122 FL122
    MAGTECHNIC MAG8024
    BMW 320I 2002-2004
    BMW 325CI 2001-2006
    BMW 325I 2001-2005
    BMW 330CI 2001-2006
    BMW 330I 2001-2005
    BMW M3 2003-2006
    Connector Gender: Female
    Connector Quantity: 1
    Connector Shape: Round
    Mounting Location: Wheel
    Mounting Type: Bolt Mount
    Terminal Gender: Male
    Terminal Quantity: 2
    Terminal Type: PIN
    Wiring Harness Included: Yes

    See details

Delcoribo Motor Products www.delcoribo.com, sales@delcoribo.com
  • Total: 1794
  • First
  • Previous
  • Next
  • End
  • Go to  

Top