• ABS1003

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1003
    • VW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      WHT003863,
      STANDARD ALS2415
      A.B.S. 30015
      ALANKO 316195
      ATE 24.0711-6233.3 24071162333
      AUTLOG AS4019
      BUGIAD BA71006, BSP21967
      DELPHI SS20212
      FACET 21.0012 210012
      FAE 78066
      FEBI BILSTEIN 23806
      FISPA 84.557 84557
      FTE BZ5001S
      HELLA 6PU 009 106-991 6PU009106991, 6PU 012 039-781 6PU012039781
      HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660009
      HITACHI 131411
      HOFFER 8290058
      JP GROUP 1197101570, 1197101579
      MAPCO 86841
      MEAT & DORIA 90058
      MEYLE 100 899 0050 1008990050
      NK 294722
      OPTIMAL 06-S061 06S061
      QUINTON HAZELL XABS103
      SIDAT 84.557 84557
      SKV GERMANY 06SKV017
      STANDARD 60234, AB1205, ALB209, LAB108
      SWAG 32 92 3806 32923806
      TEXTAR 45007900
      TOPRAN 110 606 110606
      TRISCAN 8180 29206 818029206
      TRW GBS2528
      VEMO V10-72-1053 V10721053
      FLY FL-131 FL131
      MAGTECHNIC MAG3786
      VOLKSWAGEN CROSSFOX 2007-2011
      VOLKSWAGEN LUPO 2005-2009
      VOLKSWAGEN POLO 2003-2006
      VOLKSWAGEN SPORTVAN 2007-2009
      Connector Gender: Female
      Connector Quantity: 1
      Connector Shape: Oval
      Mounting Location: Wheel
      Mounting Type: Bolt Mount
      Terminal Gender: Male
      Terminal Quantity: 2
      Terminal Type: Blade
      Wiring Harness Included: No

    See details

  • ABS1004

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1004
    • VW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      WHT003862,
      STANDARD ALS2414
      A.B.S. 30016
      ALANKO 316196
      ATE 24.0711-6234.3 24071162343
      AUTLOG AS4020
      BUGIAD BA71007, BSP21968
      DELPHI SS20211
      FACET 21.0013 210013
      FAE 78010
      FEBI BILSTEIN 23804
      FISPA 84.558 84558
      FTE BZ5002S
      HELLA 6PU 010 039-001 6PU010039001, 6PU 012 039-791 6PU012039791
      HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660010
      HITACHI 131412
      HOFFER 8290059
      JP GROUP 1197101580, 1197101589
      MAPCO 86843
      MASTER-SPORT 0986594503-PCS-MS 0986594503PCSMS
      MEAT & DORIA 90059
      MEYLE 100 899 0049 1008990049
      MOBILETRON AB-EU104 ABEU104
      NK 294715
      OPTIMAL 06-S054 06S054
      QUINTON HAZELL XABS104
      SIDAT 84.558 84558
      SKV GERMANY 06SKV016
      STANDARD 60231, AB1206, ALB206, LAB109
      SWAG 32 92 3804 32923804
      TEXTAR 45008000
      TOPRAN 110 607 110607
      TRISCAN 8180 29205 818029205
      TRW GBS2529
      VEMO V10-72-1054 V10721054
      MAGTECHNIC MAG3786-1 MAG37861
      VOLKSWAGEN CROSSFOX 2007-2011
      VOLKSWAGEN LUPO 2005-2009
      VOLKSWAGEN POLO 2003-2006
      VOLKSWAGEN SPORTVAN 2007-2009
      Connector Gender: Female
      Connector Quantity: 1
      Connector Shape: Oval
      Mounting Location: Wheel
      Mounting Type: Bolt Mount
      Terminal Gender: Male
      Terminal Quantity: 2
      Terminal Type: Blade
      Wiring Harness Included: No

    See details

  • ABS1007

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1007
    • VW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      WHT003861,
      STANDARD ALS2413
      HOLSTEIN 2ABS0015
      A.B.S. 30013
      ALANKO 316193
      ATE 24.0711-5273.3 24071152733
      AUTEX 901279
      AUTLOG AS4017
      BUGIAD BA71004, BSP21965
      DELPHI SS20001
      FACET 21.0011 210011
      FAE 78065
      FEBI BILSTEIN 23814
      FISPA 84.555 84555
      FTE BZ3013S
      HELLA 6PU 009 106-791 6PU009106791, 6PU 010 039-991 6PU010039991
      HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660007
      HITACHI 131409
      HOFFER 8290056
      IPD 40-0274 400274
      JP GROUP 1197101470
      KAMOKA 1060026
      KAWE 80950074
      MAPCO 86840
      MEAT & DORIA 90056
      METZGER 0900074
      MEYLE 100 899 0053 1008990053
      NK 294718
      OPTIMAL 06-S057 06S057
      QUINTON HAZELL XABS101
      RUVILLE 425405
      SIDAT 84.555 84555
      SKV GERMANY 06SKV023
      STANDARD LAB106, 60240, AB1203, ALB215
      SWAG 32 92 3814 32923814
      TEXTAR 45001400
      TOPRAN 110 609 110609
      TRISCAN 8180 29105 818029105
      TRW GBS2513
      VDO A2C59513057
      VEMO V10-72-1051 V10721051
      WILMINK GROUP WG1097061, WG1032446
      VOLKSWAGEN CROSSFOX 2007-2011
      VOLKSWAGEN E-GOLF 2015-2018
      VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 2015-2018
      VOLKSWAGEN GTI 2015-2018
      VOLKSWAGEN LUPO 2005-2009
      VOLKSWAGEN POLO 2003-2006
      VOLKSWAGEN SPORTVAN 2007-2009
      Connector Gender: Female
      Connector Quantity: 1
      Connector Shape: Oval
      Mounting Location: Wheel
      Mounting Type: Bolt Mount
      Terminal Gender: Male
      Terminal Quantity: 2
      Terminal Type: Blade
      Wiring Harness Included: No

    See details

  • ABS1008

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1008
    • VW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      701927807A, 701927807F,
      STANDARD ALS1593
      NTK AB0781
      ULTRA-POWER 5S11405
      A.B.S. 30035
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S11405
      ALANKO 316198
      AUTEX 901288
      AUTLOG AS4285
      AUTOMEGA 309270807701F
      BIRTH 51622
      BOSCH 0 265 006 407 0265006407
      BUGIAD 73137
      DELPHI SS20102
      ERA 560299
      FEBI BILSTEIN 26043
      FISPA 84.711 84711
      FTE BZ3045S
      HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660025
      HITACHI 131430
      HOFFER 8290200
      IPD 40-0283 400283
      JP GROUP 1197103509
      KAMOKA 1060462
      KAWE 80950092
      MAPCO 86830
      MAXGEAR 20-0063 200063
      MEAT & DORIA 90200
      METZGER 0900092
      MEYLE 100 899 0075 1008990075
      NK 294732
      OPTIMAL 06-S171 06S171
      PATRON ABS51699
      QUINTON HAZELL XABS260
      SIDAT 84.711 84711
      SKV GERMANY 06SKV048
      STANDARD LAB287, ALB609, 60708, AB1457
      STELLOX 06-65351-SX 0665351SX
      SWAG 32 92 6043 32926043
      TEXTAR 45004500
      TOPRAN 111 078 111078
      TRISCAN 8180 29279 818029279
      TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.163 0735163
      TRW GBS2526
      VEMO V10-72-1101 V10721101
      MAGTECHNIC MAG2328
      ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990035 97990035
      FLY FL-192 FL192
      VOLKSWAGEN EUROVAN 1992-2004
      Connector Gender: Male
      Connector Quantity: 1
      Mounting Location: Spindle
      Terminal Gender: Female
      Terminal Quantity: 2
      Terminal Type: PIN

    See details

  • ABS1009

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1009
    • VW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      191927807D,
      STANDARD ALS542
      NTK AB0780
      HOLSTEIN 2ABS0064
      A.B.S. 30036
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S11404
      ALANKO 316000
      ATE 24.0721-1925.1 24072119251
      AUTEX 901038
      AUTLOG AS4033
      AUTOMEGA 309270807191D
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844047
      BIRTH 51640
      DELPHI SS20003
      DIEDERICHS 1221104
      ERA 560095
      FEBI BILSTEIN 24640
      FLENNOR FSE51686
      FTE BZ3041S
      HELLA 6PU 009 106-481 6PU009106481
      HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660006
      IPD 40-0033 400033
      JP GROUP 1197103109
      KAWE 80950093
      MAPCO 86801
      MAXGEAR 20-0074 200074
      METZGER 0900093
      MEYLE 100 899 0069 1008990069
      NK 294705
      ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990036 97990036
      OPTIMAL 06-S047 06S047
      PATRON ABS51686
      QUINTON HAZELL XABS162
      SKV GERMANY 06SKV045
      STANDARD LAB051, AB1122, 60618, ALB537
      STANDARD ALS542
      STELLOX 06-65342-SX 0665342SX
      SWAG 30 92 4640 30924640
      TEXTAR 45004100
      TOPRAN 111 074 111074
      TRISCAN 8180 29402 818029402
      TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.161 0735161
      TRW GBS2522
      VDO A2C59512223Z
      VEMO V10-72-0962 V10720962
      WILMINK GROUP WG1032430
      MAGTECHNIC MAG2326
      VOLKSWAGEN CORRADO 1991-1993
      VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 1993
      VOLKSWAGEN JETTA 1991-1992
      VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT 1990-1995
      Connector Gender: Female
      Connector Quantity: 1
      Mounting Location: Wheel
      Terminal Gender: Female
      Terminal Quantity: 2
      Terminal Type: PIN

    See details

  • ABS1010

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1010
    • VW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      1H0927807A, 1H0H09807A,
      STANDARD ALS1587
      NTK AB0778
      HOLSTEIN 2ABS0069
      ULTRA-POWER 5S11401
      A.B.S. 30037
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S11401
      ALANKO 316002
      ATE 24.0721-1937.1 24072119371
      AUTEX 901043
      AUTLOG AS4034
      AUTOMEGA 3092708071H0A
      BIRTH 51630
      BUGIAD 73118
      DELPHI SS20030
      DIEDERICHS 1221207
      ERA 560104
      FAE 78257
      FEBI BILSTEIN 24642
      FLENNOR FSE51687
      FTE BZ3042S
      HELLA 6PU 009 106-491 6PU009106491
      HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660003
      IPD 40-0038 400038
      JP GROUP 1197100100, 1197100109
      KAMOKA 1060457
      KAWE 80950094
      MAPCO 86815
      MASTER-SPORT 0986595030-PCS-MS 0986595030PCSMS
      METZGER 0900094
      MEYLE 100 899 0070 1008990070
      NK 294707
      ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990037 97990037
      OPTIMAL 06-S049 06S049
      PATRON ABS51687
      QUINTON HAZELL XABS163
      SKV GERMANY 06SKV046
      STANDARD LAB037, 60614, AB1086, ALB703
      STELLOX 06-65327-SX 0665327SX
      SWAG 30 92 4642 30924642
      TEXTAR 45004200
      TOPRAN 110 734 110734
      TRISCAN 8180 29290 818029290
      TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.162 0735162
      TRW GBS2523
      VDO A2C59512224Z
      VEMO V10-72-0964 V10720964
      WILMINK GROUP WG1032431
      ABORN DZ0604807A-1 DZ0604807A1
      MAGTECHNIC MAG2327
      VOLKSWAGEN CABRIO 1995
      VOLKSWAGEN CORRADO 1994-1995
      VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 1994
      VOLKSWAGEN JETTA 1993-1994
      Connector Gender: Male
      Connector Quantity: 1
      Mounting Location: Spindle
      Terminal Gender: Female
      Terminal Quantity: 2
      Terminal Type: PIN

    See details

  • ABS1011

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1011
    • VW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      3A0927807,
      STANDARD ALS420
      NTK AB0786
      HOLSTEIN 2ABS0108
      DELPHI SS20032
      ULTRA-POWER 5S11413
      A.B.S. 30144
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S11413
      ALANKO 316093
      ATE 24.0721-1193.3 24072111933
      AUTEX 901120
      AUTLOG AS4016
      AUTOMEGA 3092708073A0
      BIRTH 51828
      BUGIAD 73023
      DELPHI SS20032
      ERA 560154
      FAE 78173
      FEBI BILSTEIN 34256
      FTE BZ3159S
      HELLA 6PU 010 039-331 6PU010039331
      HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660000
      IPD 40-0115 400115
      KAWE 80950115
      MAPCO 86851
      METZGER 0900115
      MOBILETRON AB-EU141 ABEU141
      NK 294739
      ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990144 97990144
      OPTIMAL 06-S144 06S144
      PATRON ABS52133
      QUINTON HAZELL XABS221
      SKV GERMANY 06SKV074
      STANDARD LAB278, ALB603, 60702, AB1447
      STANDARD ALS420
      STELLOX 06-65473-SX 0665473SX
      SWAG 30 93 4256 30934256
      TEXTAR 45015000
      TOPRAN 113 735 113735
      TRISCAN 8180 29303 818029303
      TRW GBS2534
      VDO A2C59513787
      VEMO V10-72-1073 V10721073
      WILMINK GROUP WG1032462
      ABORN DZ0604807-3 DZ06048073
      MAGTECHNIC MAG3299
      VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT 1996-1997
      Connector Gender: Male
      Connector Quantity: 1
      Mounting Location: Wheel
      Terminal Gender: Female
      Terminal Quantity: 2
      Terminal Type: Blade

    See details

  • ABS1012

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1012
    • VW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      701927807E,
      STANDARD ALS1589
      NTK AB0783
      HOLSTEIN 2ABS0080
      DELPHI SS20101
      A.B.S. 30034
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S11408
      ALANKO 316201
      AUTEX 901287
      AUTLOG AS4064
      AUTOMEGA 309270807701E
      BOSCH 0 265 006 408 0265006408
      DELPHI SS20101
      FEBI BILSTEIN 26042
      FISPA 84.712 84712
      FLENNOR FSE51698
      FTE BZ3043S
      HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660027
      HITACHI 131431
      HOFFER 8290201
      IPD 40-0282 400282
      JP GROUP 1197102870, 1197102879
      KAMOKA 1060463
      KAWE 80950091
      MAPCO 86833
      MAXGEAR 20-0080 200080
      MEAT & DORIA 90201
      METZGER 0900091
      MEYLE 100 899 0074 1008990074
      NK 294734
      ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990034 97990034
      OPTIMAL 06-S068 06S068
      PATRON ABS51698
      QUINTON HAZELL XABS179
      SIDAT 84.712 84712
      SKV GERMANY 06SKV047
      STANDARD LAB288, 60709, AB1458, ALB610
      STELLOX 06-65350-SX 0665350SX
      SWAG 32 92 6042 32926042
      TEXTAR 45004300
      TOPRAN 111 077 111077
      TRISCAN 8180 29280 818029280
      TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.165 0735165
      TRW GBS2524
      VEMO V10-72-1086 V10721086
      MAGTECHNIC MAG2331
      VOLKSWAGEN EUROVAN 1996-2004
      Connector Gender: Male
      Connector Quantity: 1
      Mounting Location: Spindle
      Terminal Gender: Female
      Terminal Quantity: 2
      Terminal Type: PIN

    See details

  • ABS1013

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1013
    • VW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      701927807D,
      STANDARD ALS1576
      NTK AB0782
      HOLSTEIN 2ABS0079
      DELPHI SS20100
      A.B.S. 30033
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S11407
      ALANKO 316200
      AUTEX 901286
      AUTLOG AS4063
      AUTOMEGA 309270807701D
      BIRTH 51654
      BOSCH 0 265 006 409 0265006409
      DELPHI SS20100
      FEBI BILSTEIN 26041
      FISPA 84.713 84713
      FLENNOR FSE51697
      FTE BZ3044S
      HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660028
      HITACHI 131432
      HOFFER 8290202
      IPD 40-0281 400281
      JP GROUP 1197102880
      KAMOKA 1060464
      KAWE 80950090
      KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 9419012
      MAPCO 86835
      MAXGEAR 20-0079 200079
      MEAT & DORIA 90202
      METZGER 0900090
      MEYLE 100 899 0072 1008990072
      NK 294733
      ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990033 97990033
      OPTIMAL 06-S067 06S067
      PATRON ABS51697
      QUINTON HAZELL XABS226
      SIDAT 84.713 84713
      SKV GERMANY 06SKV140
      STELLOX 06-65349-SX 0665349SX
      SWAG 32 92 6041 32926041
      TEXTAR 45004400
      TOPRAN 111 076 111076
      TRISCAN 8180 29281 818029281
      TRW GBS2525
      VEMO V10-72-1085 V10721085
      MAGTECHNIC MAG2330
      VOLKSWAGEN EUROVAN 1996-2004
      Connector Gender: Male
      Connector Quantity: 1
      Mounting Location: Spindle
      Terminal Gender: Female
      Terminal Quantity: 2
      Terminal Type: PIN

    See details

  • ABS1016

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1016
    • VW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      3B0927807B, 8E0927807,
      STANDARD ALS421
      NTK AB0787
      HOLSTEIN 2ABS0013
      DELPHI SS20190
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844004
      A.B.S. 30021
      ACEMARK 243020
      ALANKO 316094
      AUTLOG AS4014
      AUTOMEGA 3092708073B0B
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844004
      BIRTH 50896
      BUGIAD BSP21857
      DELPHI SS20190
      FAE 78209
      FISPA 84.565 84565
      FLENNOR FSE51465
      FTE BZ3012S
      HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660036
      HITACHI 131433
      HOFFER 8290066
      JP GROUP 1197100700, 1197100709
      KAMOKA 1060491
      KAWE 80950082
      KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 9410105
      MAPCO 86811
      MASTER-SPORT 0265006707-PCS-MS 0265006707PCSMS
      MAXGEAR 20-0075 200075
      MEAT & DORIA 90066
      METZGER 0900082
      MEYLE 100 899 0005 1008990005
      MOBILETRON AB-EU127 ABEU127
      NK 294714
      ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990021 97990021
      OPTIMAL 06-S241 06S241PATRON ABS51465
      QUINTON HAZELL XABS153
      SIDAT 84.565 84565
      SKV GERMANY 06SKV058
      STANDARD LAB277, 60232, AB1446, ALB207
      STANDARD ALS421
      STELLOX 06-65352-SX 0665352SX
      TEXTAR 45001300
      TOPRAN 109 925 109925
      TRISCAN 8180 29208 818029208
      TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.151 0735151
      TRW GBS2512
      VEMO V10-72-1063 V10721063
      ABORN DZ0604807C
      FLY FL-A004 FLA004, FL-185(A004) FL185(A004)
      MAGTECHNIC MAG2319
      VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT 1998-2005
      Connector Gender: Female + Male
      Connector Quantity: 3
      Mounting Location: Wheel
      Terminal Gender: Male; Female
      Terminal Quantity: 12
      Terminal Type: Blade; Pin

    See details

  • ABS1017

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1017
    • VW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      1H0927807D, 6N0927807A, 6N0 927 807 A, 6N0 927 807A, 1H0H09807D,
      STANDARD ALS425
      NTK AB0779
      HOLSTEIN 2ABS0005
      DORMAN 970039
      DELPHI SS20031
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844074
      A.B.S. 30003
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S11402
      ALANKO 316003
      ATE 24.0721-1191.3 24072111913
      AUTEX 901044
      AUTLOG AS4005
      AUTOMEGA 3092708071H0D
      BBT WSS302
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844074
      BIRTH 51688
      BOSCH 0 986 594 003 0986594003
      BUGIAD 73006
      DELPHI SS20031
      DORMAN 970039
      ERA 560044
      FAE 78001
      FEBI BILSTEIN 21788
      FISPA 84.608 84608
      FLENNOR FSE51403
      FTE BZ5000S
      HELLA 6PU 010 039-321 6PU010039321
      HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660004
      HITACHI 131405
      HOFFER 8290125
      IPD 40-0039 400039
      JP GROUP 1197100200, 1197100209
      KAMOKA 1060456
      KAWE 80950066
      MAPCO 86803
      MASTER-SPORT 0986594003-PCS-MS 0986594003PCSMS
      MAXGEAR 20-0073 200073
      MEAT & DORIA 90125
      METZGER 0900066
      MEYLE 100 927 0005 1009270005
      MOBILETRON AB-EU076 ABEU076
      NK 294708
      ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990003 97990003
      OPTIMAL 06-S050 06S050
      PATRON ABS51403
      QUINTON HAZELL XABS100
      SIDAT 84.608 84608
      SKV GERMANY 06SKV008
      STANDARD 60235, AB1142, ALB210, LAB065
      STANDARD ALS425
      STELLOX 06-65326-SX 0665326SX
      SWAG 32 92 1788 32921788
      TEXTAR 45007800
      TOPRAN 109 754 109754
      TRISCAN 8180 29278 818029278
      TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.156 0735156
      TRW GBS2527
      VDO A2C59513052
      VEMO V10-72-0947 V10720947
      WILMINK GROUP WG1097082, WG1032442
      ABORN DZ0604807D
      FLY FL-A002 FLA002, FL-AC578 FLAC578
      MAGTECHNIC MAG2312
      VOLKSWAGEN CABRIO 1996-2002
      VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 1995-1999
      VOLKSWAGEN JETTA 1995-1999
      Connector Gender: Male
      Connector Quantity: 1
      Connector Shape: Square
      Harness Length - Inches: 44
      Mounting Hardware Included: No
      Mounting Location: Spindle
      Mounting Type: Flange
      O.E.M. Replacement: Yes
      Terminal Gender: Female
      Terminal Quantity: 2
      Terminal Type: Blade Plug
      Wiring Harness Included: Yes

    See details

  • ABS1018

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1018
    • VW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      7B0927807C, 7B0927807, 7B0927807A, 7B0 927 807 A, 7B0 927 807A, 7B0927807B, 4721563AC, 4721563AD, 4721563AE, 4721563AF, 4721563AG, 4721983AA, 68082999AA,
      STANDARD ALS2590
      NTK AB1079
      DORMAN 695912
      NTK AB0183
      DORMAN 970023
      HOLSTEIN 2ABS1557
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10619
      VOLKSWAGEN ROUTAN 2011
      Connector Gender: Female
      Connector Quantity: 1
      Connector Shape: Rectangular
      Mounting Location: Wheel
      Mounting Type: Bolt Mount
      Terminal Gender: Male
      Terminal Quantity: 2
      Terminal Type: Blade
      Wiring Harness Included: Yes

    See details

  • ABS1020

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1020
    • AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      WHT003860,
      STANDARD ALS2412
      A.B.S. 30014
      ALANKO 316194
      ATE 24.0711-5274.3 24071152743
      AUTLOG AS4018
      BUGIAD BA71005, BSP21966
      DELPHI SS20002
      FACET 21.0010 210010
      FEBI BILSTEIN 23816
      FISPA 84.547 84547
      FTE BZ3014S
      HELLA 6PU 009 106-801 6PU009106801, 6PU 012 039-001 6PU012039001
      HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660008
      HITACHI 131410
      HOFFER 8290048
      JP GROUP 1197101480
      KAWE 80950075
      MAPCO 86842
      MEAT & DORIA 90048
      METZGER 0900075
      MEYLE 100 899 0052 1008990052
      NK 294721
      OPTIMAL 06-S060 06S060
      QUINTON HAZELL XABS102
      RUVILLE 425406
      SIDAT 84.547 84547
      SKV GERMANY 06SKV024
      STANDARD LAB107, 60239, AB1204, ALB214
      SWAG 32 92 3816 32923816
      TEXTAR 45001500
      TOPRAN 110 608 110608
      TRISCAN 8180 29106 818029106
      TRW GBS2514
      VEMO V10-72-1052 V10721052
      FLY FL-123 FL123
      MAGTECHNIC MAG3887
      AUDI A3 2015-2018
      AUDI A3 SPORTBACK E-TRON 2016-2018
      VOLKSWAGEN CROSSFOX 2007-2011
      VOLKSWAGEN LUPO 2005-2009
      VOLKSWAGEN POLO 2003-2006
      VOLKSWAGEN SPORTVAN 2007-2009
      Connector Gender: Female
      Connector Quantity: 1
      Connector Shape: Oval
      Mounting Location: Wheel
      Mounting Type: Bolt Mount
      Terminal Gender: Male
      Terminal Quantity: 2
      Terminal Type: Blade
      Wiring Harness Included: No

    See details

  • ABS1024

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1024
    • AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      4A0927803A,
      NTK AB0086
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10497
      SKV GERMANY 06SKV160
      WABCO 441 032 714 0 4410327140
      AUDI S4 1992
      Connector Color:Black
      Connector Gender:Female
      Connector Shape:Round
      Length:35.50 in.
      Mounting Hardware Included:No
      Terminal Gender:Female
      Terminal Quantity:2
      Terminal Type:PIN

    See details

  • ABS1025

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1025
    • AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      4A0927807,
      STANDARD ALS2511
      DELPHI SS20168
      ULTRA-POWER 5S10442
      HOLSTEIN 2ABS0103
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10442
      AUTEX 901210
      AUTLOG AS4287
      AUTOMEGA 3092708074A0
      DELPHI SS20168
      HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660035
      HITACHI 131423
      IPD 40-0205 400205
      KAWE 80950290
      MAPCO 86821
      METZGER 0900290
      NK 294711
      OPTIMAL 06-S198 06S198
      PATRON ABS52137
      QUINTON HAZELL XABS259
      SKV GERMANY 06SKV057
      STANDARD LAB513, ALB669, 60779, AB1863
      STELLOX 06-65354-SX 0665354SX
      TOPRAN 113 731 113731
      TRISCAN 8180 29405 818029405
      TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.159 0735159
      VEMO V10-72-1093 V10721093
      WABCO 441 032 789 0 4410327890
      FLY FL-089(A065) FL089(A065)
      MAGTECHNIC MAG2324
      AUDI A6 1995-1998

    See details

  • ABS1026

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1026
    • AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      4Z7927807C,
      HOLSTEIN 2ABS0105
      STANDARD ALS2144
      A.B.S. 30959
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10487
      AUTLOG AS4112
      ERA 560253
      HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660037
      KAWE 80950116
      METZGER 0900116
      ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-992025 97992025
      OPTIMAL 06-S147 06S147
      QUINTON HAZELL XABS190
      SKV GERMANY 06SKV161
      STANDARD 60630, AB1183, ALB545, LAB089
      STELLOX 06-65366-SX 0665366SX
      TRISCAN 8180 29258 818029258
      VEMO V10-72-1226 V10721226
      FLY FL-139(A097) FL139(A097)
      MAGTECHNIC MAG2322
      AUDI ALLROAD 2001-2002

    See details

  • ABS1052

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1052
    • AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      4B0927807,
      STANDARD ALS1287
      NTK AB0061
      HOLSTEIN 2ABS0012
      A.B.S. 30011
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10469
      ALANKO 316161
      AUTEX 901215
      AUTLOG AS4013
      AUTOMEGA 3092708074B0
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844075, 0844157
      BIRTH 50897
      DELPHI SS20099
      ERA 560254
      FAE 78058
      FEBI BILSTEIN 23818
      FISPA 84.553 84553
      FLENNOR FSE51464
      FTE BZ3011S
      HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660018
      HITACHI 131420
      HOFFER 8290054
      IPD 40-0210 400210
      JP GROUP 1197101100, 1197101109
      KAWE 80950251
      MAPCO 86823
      MASTER-SPORT 0986595026-PCS-MS 0986595026PCSMS
      MAXGEAR 20-0070 200070
      MEAT & DORIA 90054
      METZGER 0900251
      MOBILETRON AB-EU126 ABEU126
      NK 294713
      ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990011 97990011
      OPTIMAL 06-S222 06S222
      PATRON ABS51464
      QUINTON HAZELL XABS152
      SIDAT 84.553 84553
      SKV GERMANY 06SKV025
      STANDARD LAB104, 60251, AB1200, ALB226
      STANDARD ALS1287
      STELLOX 06-65319-SX 0665319SX
      SWAG 32 92 3818 32923818
      TEXTAR 45001200
      TOPRAN 110 486 110486
      TRISCAN 8180 29226 818029226
      TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.149 0735149
      TRW GBS2511
      VEMO V10-72-1081 V10721081
      ABORN DZ0604807
      FLY FL-A004 FLA004
      MAGTECHNIC MAG2317
      AUDI A6 1998-2002
      Connector Gender: Female
      Connector Quantity: 1
      Mounting Location: Spindle
      Terminal Gender: Male
      Terminal Quantity: 2
      Terminal Type: Blade

    See details

  • ABS1053

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1053
    • AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      4B0927807L,
      STANDARD ALS2137
      NTK AB0064
      HOLSTEIN 2ABS0014
      A.B.S. 30022
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10473
      ALANKO 316162
      AUTEX 901216
      AUTLOG AS4015
      AUTOMEGA 3092708074B0L
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844075
      DELPHI SS20126
      ERA 560255
      FAE 78060
      FEBI BILSTEIN 23812
      FISPA 84.562 84562
      FLENNOR FSE51480
      FTE BZ3010S
      HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660019
      HITACHI 131421
      HOFFER 8290063
      IPD 40-0211 400211
      JP GROUP 1197101270, 1197101279
      KAWE 80950083
      MAPCO 86829
      MASTER-SPORT 0986595025-PCS-MS 0986595025PCSMS
      MAXGEAR 20-0071 200071
      MEAT & DORIA 90063
      METZGER 0900083
      MEYLE 100 899 0051 1008990051, 100 899 0079 1008990079
      MOBILETRON AB-EU128 ABEU128
      NK 294730
      ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990022 97990022
      OPTIMAL 06-S142 06S142
      PATRON ABS51480
      QUINTON HAZELL XABS154
      SIDAT 84.562 84562
      SKV GERMANY 06SKV022
      STANDARD LAB105, 60252, AB1201, ALB227
      STELLOX 06-65339-SX 0665339SX
      SWAG 32 92 3812 32923812
      TEXTAR 45001100
      TOPRAN 110 488 110488
      TRISCAN 8180 29277 818029277
      TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.42.044 0742044
      TRW GBS2510
      VEMO V10-72-1091 V10721091
      FLY FL-085(A004) FL085(A004)
      MAGTECHNIC MAG0040
      AUDI A6 1998-2004
      Connector Gender: Female + Female; Male
      Connector Quantity: 3
      Connector Shape: Square
      Harness Length - Inches: 39 3/8
      Mounting Location: Spindle
      Mounting Type: Direct
      Terminal Gender: Male + Male; Female
      Terminal Quantity: 6; 4; 2

    See details

  • ABS1058

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1058
    • AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      4B0927803C,
      STANDARD ALS424
      NTK AB0060
      HOLSTEIN 2ABS0007
      DORMAN 695029
      A.B.S. 30007
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10468
      ALANKO 316160
      AUTEX 901213
      AUTLOG AS4007
      AUTOMEGA 3092708034B0C
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844036
      BIRTH 50898
      BOSCH 0 986 594 007 0986594007
      DELPHI SS20098
      ERA 560250
      FAE 78059
      FEBI BILSTEIN 23494
      FISPA 84.552 84552
      FLENNOR FSE51175, FSE51176
      FTE BZ3006S
      HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660016
      HITACHI 131436
      HOFFER 8290053
      IPD 40-0208 400208
      JP GROUP 1197101000
      KAMOKA 1060052
      KAWE 80950070
      MAPCO 86824
      MASTER-SPORT 0986597007-PCS-MS 0986597007PCSMS
      MAXGEAR 20-0056 200056
      MEAT & DORIA 90053
      METZGER 0900070
      MEYLE 100 899 0008 1008990008
      MOBILETRON AB-EU110 ABEU110
      NK 294712
      ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990007 97990007
      OPTIMAL 06-S052 06S052
      PATRON ABS51175, ABS51176
      QUINTON HAZELL XABS146
      SIDAT 84.552 84552
      SKV GERMANY 06SKV012
      STANDARD LAB333, 60249, AB1527, ALB224
      STANDARD ALS424
      STELLOX 06-65302-SX 0665302SX
      SWAG 32 92 3494 32923494
      TEXTAR 45000700
      TOPRAN 110 603 110603
      TRISCAN 8180 29145 818029145
      TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.215 0735215
      TRW GBS2506
      VEMO V10-72-1083 V10721083
      FLY FL-A003 FLA003
      MAGTECHNIC MAG2316
      AUDI A6 1999-2003
      Connector Gender: Female; Female; Male
      Connector Quantity: 3
      Mounting Location: Wheel
      Terminal Gender: Male; Female; Female
      Terminal Quantity: 2; 2; 2
      Terminal Type: Blade

    See details

  • ABS1059

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1059
    • AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      4A0927803,
      STANDARD ALS1476
      NTK AB0038
      HOLSTEIN 2ABS0083
      DELPHI SS20169
      A.B.S. 31080
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10441
      AUTEX 901209
      AUTLOG AS4286
      AUTOMEGA 3092708034A0
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844155
      DELPHI SS20169
      HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660034
      HITACHI 131422
      IPD 40-0204 400204
      KAWE 80950289
      MAPCO 86820
      MASTER-SPORT 0986595023-PCS-MS 0986595023PCSMS
      MAXGEAR 20-0048 200048
      METZGER 0900289
      NK 294710
      OPTIMAL 06-S197 06S197
      PATRON ABS52022
      QUINTON HAZELL XABS258
      SKV GERMANY 06SKV056
      STANDARD LAB514, ALB670, 60780, AB1864
      STANDARD ALS1476
      STELLOX 06-65353-SX 0665353SX
      TOPRAN 113 730 113730
      TRISCAN 8180 29404 818029404
      TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.158 0735158
      VEMO V10-72-1092 V10721092
      WABCO 441 032 709 0 4410327090
      FLY FL-088(A064) FL088(A064)
      MAGTECHNIC MAG2323
      AUDI 100 1992-1994
      AUDI A6 1995-1998
      AUDI S6 1995-1997
      Connector Gender: Female
      Connector Quantity: 1
      Harness Length - mm: 940
      Mounting Location: Wheel
      Terminal Gender: Female
      Terminal Quantity: 2
      Terminal Type: PIN

    See details

  • ABS1060

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1060
    • AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      4B0927803B,
      STANDARD ALS521
      NTK AB0062
      HOLSTEIN 2ABS0023
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844035
      A.B.S. 30023
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10471
      ALANKO 316159
      AUTEX 901212
      AUTLOG AS4026
      AUTOMEGA 3092708034B0B
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844035
      BIRTH 50902
      DELPHI SS20149
      ERA 560090
      FAE 78100
      FEBI BILSTEIN 23730
      FISPA 84.563 84563
      FLENNOR FSE51406
      FTE BZ3019S
      HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660017
      HITACHI 131435
      HOFFER 8290064
      IPD 40-0207 400207
      JP GROUP 1197100900
      KAMOKA 1060053
      KAWE 80950084
      MAPCO 86812
      MASTER-SPORT 0265006578-PCS-MS 0265006578PCSMS
      MAXGEAR 20-0053 200053
      MEAT & DORIA 90064
      METZGER 0900084
      MEYLE 100 899 0009 1008990009
      MOBILETRON AB-EU108 ABEU108
      ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990023 97990023
      OPTIMAL 06-S143 06S143
      PATRON ABS51406
      QUINTON HAZELL XABS155
      SIDAT 84.563 84563
      SKV GERMANY 06SKV015
      STANDARD LAB103, 60254, AB1198, ALB229
      STANDARD ALS521
      STELLOX 06-65316-SX 0665316SX
      SWAG 32 92 3730 32923730
      TEXTAR 45002000
      TOPRAN 110 483 110483
      TRISCAN 8180 29111 818029111
      TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.152 0735152
      TRW GBS2519
      VEMO V10-72-1064 V10721064
      FLY FL-138 FL138
      MAGTECHNIC MAG2320
      AUDI A6 2000-2003
      AUDI S4 2000-2001
      AUDI S6 2002
      Connector Gender: Male
      Connector Quantity: 3
      Mounting Location: Wheel
      Terminal Gender: Male; Female
      Terminal Quantity: 2; 2
      Terminal Type: Blade

    See details

  • ABS1062

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1062
    • AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      1J0927807D, 1J0J09807D,
      STANDARD ALS418
      NTK AB0090
      HOLSTEIN 2ABS0004
      DELPHI SS20096
      A.B.S. 30008
      ACEMARK 243018
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10501
      ALANKO 316006
      ATE 24.0711-1365.3 24071113653
      AUTEX 901048
      AUTLOG AS4004
      AUTOMEGA 3092708071J0D
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844156
      BIRTH 50893
      BOSCH 0 986 594 008 0986594008
      BUGIAD 73024, BSP21688
      DELPHI SS20096
      ERA 560219
      FEBI BILSTEIN 23498
      FISPA 84.566 84566
      FLENNOR FSE50947
      FTE BZ3007S
      HELLA 6PU 009 106-741 6PU009106741
      HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660012
      HITACHI 131406
      HOFFER 8290067
      IPD 40-0043 400043
      JP GROUP 1197100509
      KAMOKA 1060035
      KAWE 80950071
      MAPCO 86807
      MASTER-SPORT 0986594008-PCS-MS 0986594008PCSMS
      MAXGEAR 20-0115 200115
      MEAT & DORIA 90067
      METZGER 0900071
      MEYLE 100 899 0011 1008990011
      MOBILETRON AB-EU075 ABEU075
      NK 294725
      ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990008 97990008
      OPTIMAL 06-S137 06S137
      PATRON ABS50947
      QUINTON HAZELL XABS238
      SIDAT 84.566 84566
      SKV GERMANY 06SKV014
      STANDARD LAB099, ALB547, 60633, AB1194
      STANDARD ALS418
      STELLOX 06-65304-SX 0665304SX
      SWAG 32 92 3498 32923498
      TEXTAR 45000800
      TOPRAN 110 723 110723
      TRICLO 903336
      TRISCAN 8180 29233 818029233
      TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.174 0735174
      TRW GBS2507
      VEMO V10-72-1050 V10721050
      AUDI TT 2001-2006
      SEAT LEON 2004-2006
      VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 2004
      VOLKSWAGEN JETTA 1998
      Connector Gender: Female
      Connector Quantity: 1
      Mounting Location: Wheel
      Terminal Gender: Female
      Terminal Quantity: 2
      Terminal Type: Blade

    See details

  • ABS1063

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1063
    • AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      7H0927803, WHT003857,
      STANDARD ALS430
      NTK AB0017
      HOLSTEIN 2ABS0019
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844005
      A.B.S. 30017
      ACEMARK 243014
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10215
      ALANKO 316231
      ATE 24.0711-5271.3 24071152713
      AUTEX 901298
      AUTLOG AS4021
      AUTOMEGA 3092708037H0
      BBT WSS309
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844005
      BIRTH 51668
      BOSCH 0 986 594 504 0986594504
      BUGIAD 73025, BA71008
      DELPHI SS20035
      ERA 560158
      FACET 21.0007 210007
      FAE 78012
      FEBI BILSTEIN 23824
      FISPA 84.559 84559
      FLENNOR FSE51487
      FTE BZ3015S
      HELLA 6PU 009 106-751 6PU009106751, 6PU 012 039-011 6PU012039011
      HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660021
      HITACHI 131413
      HOFFER 8290060
      IPD 40-0293 400293
      JP GROUP 1197101670
      KAMOKA 1060033
      KAWE 80950078
      MAPCO 86836
      MASTER-SPORT 0986594504-PCS-MS 0986594504PCSMS
      MAXGEAR 20-0049 200049
      MEAT & DORIA 90060
      METZGER 0900078
      MEYLE 100 899 0041 1008990041
      MOBILETRON AB-EU051 ABEU051
      NK 294720
      ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990017 97990017
      OPTIMAL 06-S059 06S059
      PATRON ABS51487
      QUINTON HAZELL XABS105
      RUVILLE 425401
      SIDAT 84.559 84559
      SKV GERMANY 06SKV028
      STANDARD 60244, AB1207, ALB219, LAB110
      STANDARD ALS430
      STELLOX 06-65321-SX 0665321SX
      SWAG 32 92 3824 32923824
      TEXTAR 45001600
      TOPRAN 110 604 110604
      TRISCAN 8180 29201 818029201
      TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.166 0735166
      TRW GBS2515
      VEMO V10-72-1055 V10721055
      FLY FL-447(A182) FL447(A182)
      MAGTECHNIC MAG3787
      AUDI A3 2006-2017
      AUDI TT 2008-2015
      PORSCHE CARRERA GT 2004-2005
      SEAT LEON 2007-2011
      VOLKSWAGEN AMAROK 2011-2013
      VOLKSWAGEN BEETLE 2012-2018
      VOLKSWAGEN BORA 2006-2009
      VOLKSWAGEN CC 2009-2017
      VOLKSWAGEN EOS 2007-2016
      VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 2010-2014
      VOLKSWAGEN GOLF CITY 2010
      VOLKSWAGEN GOLF SPORTWAGEN 2010-2011
      VOLKSWAGEN GTI 2006-2014
      VOLKSWAGEN JETTA 2005-2018
      VOLKSWAGEN JETTA CITY 2007-2009
      VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT 2006-2018
      VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT CC 2009-2010
      VOLKSWAGEN R32 2008
      VOLKSWAGEN RABBIT 2006-2009
      VOLKSWAGEN TIGUAN 2009-2017
      Connector Gender: Female
      Connector Quantity: 1
      Mounting Location: Wheel
      Mounting Type: Bolt Mount
      Terminal Gender: Male
      Terminal Quantity: 2
      Terminal Type: Blade

    See details

  • ABS1064

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1064
    • AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      4E0927803, 4E0927803A, 4E0 927 803 A, 4E0 927 803A, 4E0927803D, 4E0927803F,
      STANDARD ALS1578
      NTK AB0058
      HOLSTEIN 2ABS0627
      DELPHI SS20069
      A.B.S. 30574
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10466
      AUTEX 901217
      AUTLOG AS4146
      AUTOMEGA 3092708034E0F
      BOSCH 0 265 007 930 0265007930, 0 265 007 728 0265007728, 0 265 007 408 0265007408
      DELPHI SS20069
      FAE 78090
      FISPA 84.1006 841006
      HOFFER 8290506
      IPD 40-0212 400212
      JP GROUP 1197103400, 1197103409
      KAMOKA 1060047
      KAWE 80950311
      MEAT & DORIA 90506
      METZGER 0900311
      MEYLE 114 800 0014 1148000014
      MOBILETRON AB-EU139 ABEU139
      NK 294751
      ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-992062 97992062
      OPTIMAL 06-S156 06S156
      PATRON ABS52122
      QUINTON HAZELL XABS256
      SIDAT 84.1006 841006
      SKV GERMANY 06SKV230
      STANDARD LAB072, ALB317, 60335, AB1157
      TRISCAN 8180 29109 818029109
      VEMO V10-72-1096 V10721096
      MAGTECHNIC MAG3889
      AUDI A4 2009-2015
      AUDI A4 ALLROAD 2014
      AUDI A5 2008-2017
      AUDI A6 2005-2018
      AUDI A7 2012-2018
      AUDI A8 2004-2018
      AUDI ALLROAD 2013
      AUDI Q5 2009-2017
      AUDI R8 2008-2018
      AUDI RS5 2013-2015
      AUDI RS7 2014-2018
      AUDI S4 2010-2015
      AUDI S5 2008-2017
      AUDI S6 2007-2018
      AUDI S7 2013-2018
      AUDI S8 2007-2018
      AUDI SQ5 2014-2017
      VOLKSWAGEN PHAETON 2004-2006
      Connector Gender: Female
      Connector Quantity: 1
      Mounting Location: Spindle
      Terminal Gender: Male
      Terminal Quantity: 2
      Terminal Type: Blade

    See details

  • ABS1068

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1068
    • AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      8E0927803A,
      STANDARD ALS537
      NTK AB0050
      HOLSTEIN 2ABS0010
      DELPHI SS20037
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844033
      A.B.S. 30009
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10458
      ALANKO 316257
      AUTEX 901372
      AUTLOG AS4011
      AUTOMEGA 3092708038E0A
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844033
      BIRTH 50905
      DELPHI SS20037
      ERA 560252
      FAE 78097
      FEBI BILSTEIN 23820
      FISPA 84.567 84567
      FLENNOR FSE51462
      FTE BZ3008S
      HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660032
      HITACHI 131437
      HOFFER 8290068
      IPD 40-0367 400367
      JP GROUP 1197102200, 1197102209
      KAMOKA 1060043
      KAWE 80950072
      MAPCO 86816
      MASTER-SPORT 0265006683-PCS-MS 0265006683PCSMS
      MAXGEAR 20-0051 200051
      MEAT & DORIA 90068
      METZGER 0900072
      MEYLE 100 899 0030 1008990030
      MOBILETRON AB-EU107 ABEU107
      NK 294717
      ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990009 97990009
      OPTIMAL 06-S056 06S056
      PATRON ABS51462
      QUINTON HAZELL XABS150
      SIDAT 84.567 84567
      SKV GERMANY 06SKV026
      STANDARD LAB113, 60246, AB1210, ALB221
      STANDARD ALS537
      STELLOX 06-65322-SX 0665322SX
      SWAG 32 92 3820 32923820
      TEXTAR 45000900
      TOPRAN 110 484 110484
      TRISCAN 8180 29117 818029117
      TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.42.047 0742047
      TRW GBS2508
      VEMO V10-72-1080 V10721080
      WILMINK GROUP WG1307184
      FLY FL-NO.252 FLNO252
      MAGTECHNIC MAG3058
      AUDI A4 2002-2004
      AUDI S4 2002
      Connector Gender: Male; Male
      Connector Quantity: 2
      Mounting Location: Wheel
      Terminal Gender: Female
      Terminal Quantity: 4; 2
      Terminal Type: Blade & Pin

    See details

  • ABS1069

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1069
    • AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      8E0927803B,
      STANDARD ALS448
      NTK AB0053
      HOLSTEIN 2ABS0011
      DELPHI SS20197
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844034
      A.B.S. 30010
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10461
      ALANKO 316258
      AUTEX 901373
      AUTLOG AS4012
      AUTOMEGA 3092708038E0B
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844034
      BIRTH 50895
      DELPHI SS20197
      ERA 560241
      FAE 78004
      FEBI BILSTEIN 24510
      FISPA 84.564 84564
      FLENNOR FSE51463
      FTE BZ3009S
      HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660031
      HITACHI 131438
      HOFFER 8290065
      IPD 40-0368 400368
      JP GROUP 1197102300
      KAMOKA 1060040
      KAWE 80950073
      MAPCO 86818
      MASTER-SPORT 0265006809-PCS-MS 0265006809PCSMS
      MAXGEAR 20-0052 200052
      MEAT & DORIA 90065
      METZGER 0900073
      MEYLE 100 899 0029 1008990029
      MOBILETRON AB-EU109 ABEU109
      NK 294729
      ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990010 97990010
      OPTIMAL 06-S065 06S065
      PATRON ABS51463
      QUINTON HAZELL XABS151
      SIDAT 84.564 84564
      SKV GERMANY 06SKV038
      STANDARD LAB114, 60253, AB1211, ALB228
      STANDARD ALS448
      STELLOX 06-65344-SX 0665344SX
      SWAG 32 92 4510 32924510
      TEXTAR 45001000
      TOPRAN 110 485 110485
      TRISCAN 8180 29113 818029113
      TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.42.048 0742048
      TRW GBS2509
      VEMO V10-72-1084 V10721084
      FLY FL-130 FL130
      MAGTECHNIC MAG3114
      AUDI A4 2004-2008
      AUDI RS4 2007-2008
      AUDI S4 2004-2009
      Connector Gender: Male; Male
      Connector Quantity: 2
      Mounting Location: Wheel
      Terminal Gender: Female
      Terminal Quantity: 4; 2
      Terminal Type: PIN

    See details

  • ABS1070

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1070
    • AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      1K0927807, WHT003859,
      STANDARD ALS469
      NTK AB0046
      HOLSTEIN 2ABS0021
      DORMAN 695963
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844007
      A.B.S. 30019
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10453
      ALANKO 316007
      ATE 24.0711-6231.3 24071162313
      AUTEX 901049
      AUTLOG AS4023
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844007
      BUGIAD BA71010, 73054
      DELPHI SS20033
      ERA 560156
      FAE 78102
      FEBI BILSTEIN 23810
      FISPA 84.548 84548
      FTE BZ3017S
      HELLA 6PU 010 039-131 6PU010039131, 6PU 012 039-031 6PU012039031
      HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660013
      HITACHI 131415
      HOFFER 8290049
      IPD 40-0044 400044
      JP GROUP 1197100670, 1197100679
      MAPCO 86837
      MEAT & DORIA 90049
      METZGER 0900080
      MEYLE 100 899 0043 1008990043
      NK 294719
      OPTIMAL 06-S058 06S058
      QUINTON HAZELL XABS107
      SIDAT 84.548 84548
      SKV GERMANY 06SKV021
      STANDARD LAB100, 60297, AB1195, ALB264
      STANDARD ALS469
      SWAG 32 92 3810 32923810
      TEXTAR 45001800
      TOPRAN 110 610 110610
      TRISCAN 8180 29203 818029203
      TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.168 0735168
      TRW GBS2517
      VEMO V10-72-1057 V10721057
      ABORN DZ0604807-1 DZ06048071
      FLY FL-133 FL133
      MAGTECHNIC MAG3804-1 MAG38041
      ACEMARK 243019
      AUTOMEGA 3092708071K0
      BIRTH 51667
      BOSCH 0 986 594 506 0986594506
      FLENNOR FSE51481
      KAMOKA 1060031
      KAWE 80950080
      MASTER-SPORT 0986594506-PCS-MS 0986594506PCSMS
      MAXGEAR 20-0067 200067
      MOBILETRON AB-EU017 ABEU017
      ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990019 97990019
      PATRON ABS51481
      STELLOX 06-65318-SX 0665318SX
      AUDI A3 2006-2013
      AUDI TT 2008-2009
      SEAT LEON 2007-2011
      VOLKSWAGEN BEETLE 2012-2018
      VOLKSWAGEN BORA 2006-2009
      VOLKSWAGEN CC 2009-2011
      VOLKSWAGEN EOS 2007-2016
      VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 2010-2014
      VOLKSWAGEN GOLF CITY 2010
      VOLKSWAGEN GOLF SPORTWAGEN 2010-2011
      VOLKSWAGEN GTI 2006-2014
      VOLKSWAGEN JETTA 2005-2018
      VOLKSWAGEN JETTA CITY 2007-2009
      VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT 2006-2018
      VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT CC 2009-2010
      VOLKSWAGEN R32 2008
      VOLKSWAGEN RABBIT 2006-2009
      VOLKSWAGEN TIGUAN 2009-2017
      Connector Gender: Male
      Connector Shape: Oval
      Mounting Location: Wheel
      Mounting Type: Bolt Mount
      Terminal Gender: Male
      Terminal Quantity: 2
      Terminal Type: Blade

    See details

  • ABS1071

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1071
    • AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      1K0927808, WHT003858,
      STANDARD ALS468
      NTK AB0045
      HOLSTEIN 2ABS0022
      DORMAN 695962
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844008
      A.B.S. 30020
      ACEMARK 243019
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10452
      ALANKO 316008
      ATE 24.0711-6232.3 24071162323
      AUTEX 901050
      AUTLOG AS4024
      AUTOMEGA 3092708081K0
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844008
      BIRTH 51818
      BOSCH 0 986 594 507 0986594507
      BUGIAD 73011, BA71011
      DELPHI SS20034
      ERA 560157
      FACET 21.0008 210008
      FAE 78101
      FEBI BILSTEIN 23808
      FISPA 84.549 84549
      FLENNOR FSE51482
      FTE BZ3018S
      HELLA 6PU 010 039-141 6PU010039141, 6PU 012 039-041 6PU012039041
      HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660014
      HITACHI 131416
      HOFFER 8290050
      IPD 40-0045 400045
      JP GROUP 1197100680, 1197100689
      KAMOKA 1060032
      KAWE 80950081
      MAPCO 86839
      MASTER-SPORT 0986594507-PCS-MS 0986594507PCSMS
      MAXGEAR 20-0068 200068
      MEAT & DORIA 90050
      METZGER 0900081
      MEYLE 100 899 0044 1008990044
      MOBILETRON AB-EU012 ABEU012
      NK 294728
      ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990020 97990020
      OPTIMAL 06-S064 06S064
      PATRON ABS51482
      QUINTON HAZELL XABS108
      SIDAT 84.549 84549
      SKV GERMANY 06SKV019
      STANDARD 60298, AB1196, ALB265, LAB101
      STANDARD ALS468
      STELLOX 06-65317-SX 0665317SX
      SWAG 32 92 3808 32923808
      TEXTAR 45001900
      TOPRAN 110 611 110611
      TRISCAN 8180 29202 818029202
      TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.169 0735169
      TRW GBS2518
      VEMO V10-72-1058 V10721058
      FLY FL-134 FL134, FL-450(A185) FL450(A185)
      MAGTECHNIC MAG3804
      AUDI A3 2006-2013
      AUDI TT 2008-2009
      SEAT LEON 2007-2011
      VOLKSWAGEN BEETLE 2012-2018
      VOLKSWAGEN BORA 2006-2009
      VOLKSWAGEN CC 2009-2011
      VOLKSWAGEN EOS 2007-2016
      VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 2010-2014
      VOLKSWAGEN GOLF CITY 2010
      VOLKSWAGEN GOLF SPORTWAGEN 2010-2011
      VOLKSWAGEN GTI 2006-2014
      VOLKSWAGEN JETTA 2005-2018
      VOLKSWAGEN JETTA CITY 2007-2009
      VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT 2006-2018
      VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT CC 2009-2010
      VOLKSWAGEN R32 2008
      VOLKSWAGEN RABBIT 2006-2009
      VOLKSWAGEN TIGUAN 2009-2017
      Connector Gender: Female
      Connector Quantity: 1
      Mounting Location: Wheel
      Terminal Gender: Male
      Terminal Quantity: 2
      Terminal Type: Blade

    See details

  • ABS1072

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1072
    • AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      8D0927803,
      STANDARD ALS426
      NTK AB0047
      HOLSTEIN 2ABS0074
      DORMAN 695046
      DELPHI SS20004
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844041
      A.B.S. 30002
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10454
      ALANKO 316254
      AUTEX 901368
      AUTLOG AS4008
      AUTOMEGA 3092708038D0
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844041
      BOSCH 0 986 594 014 0986594014
      BUGIAD 73015
      DELPHI SS20004
      DIEDERICHS 1101615
      ERA 560005
      FAE 78062
      FEBI BILSTEIN 34261
      FISPA 84.507 84507
      FLENNOR FSE51917
      FTE BZ3073S
      HELLA 6PU 009 106-291 6PU009106291
      HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660033
      HITACHI 131419
      HOFFER 8290008
      IPD 40-0363 400363
      JP GROUP 1197101900
      KAMOKA 1060050
      KAWE 80950095
      KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 9410110
      MAPCO 86810, 86810/7
      MASTER-SPORT 0986594014-PCS-MS 0986594014PCSMS
      MAXGEAR 20-0054 200054
      MEAT & DORIA 90008
      METZGER 0900095
      MEYLE 100 899 0031 1008990031
      MOBILETRON AB-EU040 ABEU040
      NK 294703
      ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990002 97990002
      OPTIMAL 06-S045 06S045
      PATRON ABS51917
      QUINTON HAZELL XABS147
      SIDAT 84.507 84507
      SKV GERMANY 06SKV075
      STANDARD LAB082, 60263, AB1172, ALB235
      STANDARD ALS426
      STELLOX 06-65334-SX 0665334SX
      SWAG 30 93 4261 30934261
      TEXTAR 45007300
      TOPRAN 109 926 109926
      TRISCAN 8180 29112 818029112
      TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.133 0735133
      TRW GBS2533
      VDO 340-804-075-001Z 340804075001Z
      VEMO V10-72-0917-1 V107209171
      WILMINK GROUP WG1032428
      FLY FL-135 FL135, FL-454(A189) FL454(A189)
      MAGTECHNIC MAG2314
      AUDI A4 1996-1999
      VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT 1998-1999
      Connector Gender: Female
      Connector Quantity: 1
      Mounting Location: Wheel
      Terminal Gender: Male
      Terminal Quantity: 2
      Terminal Type: Blade

    See details

  • ABS1073

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1073
    • AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      7H0927804, WHT003856, 7H0927704,
      STANDARD ALS467
      NTK AB0018
      HOLSTEIN 2ABS0020
      DORMAN 695481
      DELPHI SS20036
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844006
      A.B.S. 30018
      ACEMARK 243014
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10216
      ALANKO 316232
      ATE 24.0711-5272.3 24071152723
      AUTEX 901299
      AUTLOG AS4022
      AUTOMEGA 3092708047H0
      BBT WSS310
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844006
      BIRTH 51666
      BOSCH 0 986 594 505 0986594505
      BUGIAD 73026, BA71009
      DELPHI SS20036
      DIEDERICHS 1227203
      ERA 560159
      FACET 21.0006 210006
      FAE 78064
      FEBI BILSTEIN 23822
      FISPA 84.560 84560
      FLENNOR FSE51488
      FTE BZ3016S
      HELLA 6PU 009 106-761 6PU009106761, 6PU 012 039-021 6PU012039021
      HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660022
      HITACHI 131414
      HOFFER 8290061
      IPD 40-0294 400294
      JP GROUP 1197101680
      KAMOKA 1060034
      KAWE 80950079
      MAPCO 86838
      MASTER-SPORT 0986594505-PCS-MS 0986594505PCSMS
      MAXGEAR 20-0050 200050
      MEAT & DORIA 90061
      METZGER 0900079
      MEYLE 100 899 0042 1008990042
      MOBILETRON AB-EU050 ABEU050
      NK 294716
      ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990018 97990018
      OPTIMAL 06-S055 06S055
      PATRON ABS51488
      QUINTON HAZELL XABS106
      RUVILLE 425402
      SIDAT 84.560 84560
      SKV GERMANY 06SKV027
      STANDARD 60245, AB1208, ALB220, LAB111
      STANDARD ALS467
      STELLOX 06-65320-SX 0665320SX
      SWAG 32 92 3822 32923822
      TEXTAR 45001700
      TOPRAN 110 605 110605
      TRISCAN 8180 29101 818029101
      TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.167 0735167
      TRW GBS2516
      VEMO V10-72-1056 V10721056
      FLY FL-448(A183) FL448(A183)
      MAGTECHNIC MAG3787-1 MAG37871
      AUDI A3 2006-2017
      AUDI TT 2008-2015
      PORSCHE CARRERA GT 2004-2005
      SEAT LEON 2007-2011
      VOLKSWAGEN AMAROK 2011-2013
      VOLKSWAGEN BEETLE 2012-2018
      VOLKSWAGEN BORA 2006-2009
      VOLKSWAGEN CC 2009-2017
      VOLKSWAGEN EOS 2007-2016
      VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 2010-2014
      VOLKSWAGEN GOLF CITY 2010
      VOLKSWAGEN GOLF SPORTWAGEN 2010-2011
      VOLKSWAGEN GTI 2006-2014
      VOLKSWAGEN JETTA 2005-2018
      VOLKSWAGEN JETTA CITY 2007-2009
      VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT 2006-2018
      VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT CC 2009-2010
      VOLKSWAGEN R32 2008
      VOLKSWAGEN RABBIT 2006-2009
      VOLKSWAGEN TIGUAN 2009-2017
      Connector Gender: Female
      Connector Quantity: 1
      Connector Shape: Oval
      Mounting Location: Wheel
      Mounting Type: Bolt Mount
      O.E.M. Replacement: Yes
      Terminal Gender: Male
      Terminal Quantity: 2
      Terminal Type: Blade
      Wiring Harness Included: No

    See details

  • ABS1074

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1074
    • AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      1J0927807B, 1J0J09807B, 1J0027807B,
      STANDARD ALS522
      NTK AB0089
      HOLSTEIN 2ABS0003
      DORMAN 970265
      DELPHI SS20000
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844002
      A.B.S. 30004
      ACEMARK 243015
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10500
      ALANKO 316005
      ASHUKI 198-477A 198477A
      ATE 24.0741-1107.3 24074111073
      AUTEX 901047
      AUTLOG AS4003
      AUTOMEGA 3092708071J0B
      BBT WSS306
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844002
      BIRTH 50901
      BOSCH 0 986 594 004 0986594004
      BUGIAD 73003, BA71003
      DELPHI SS20000
      DORMAN 970265
      ERA 560002
      FAE 78016
      FEBI BILSTEIN 22510
      FISPA 84.502 84502
      FLENNOR FSE50946
      FTE BZ3003S
      HELLA 6PU 009 106-181 6PU009106181
      HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660011
      HITACHI 131403
      HOFFER 8290003
      IPD 40-0042 400042
      JP GROUP 1197100400
      KAMOKA 1060038
      KAWE 80950067
      KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 9410030
      MAPCO 86809
      MASTER-SPORT 0986594004-PCS-MS 0986594004PCSMS
      MAXGEAR 20-0072 200072
      MEAT & DORIA 90003
      METZGER 0900067
      MEYLE 100 927 0002 1009270002
      MOBILETRON AB-EU002 ABEU002
      NK 294702
      ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-992021 97992021
      OPTIMAL 06-S044 06S044
      PATRON ABS50946
      QUINTON HAZELL XABS144
      SIDAT 84.502 84502
      SKV GERMANY 06SKV010
      STANDARD 60247, AB1099, ALB222, LAB045
      STANDARD ALS522
      STELLOX 06-65314-SX 0665314SX
      SWAG 32 92 2510 32922510
      TEXTAR 45000400
      TOPRAN 109 755 109755
      TRICLO 903337
      TRISCAN 8180 29204 818029204
      TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.155 0735155
      TRW GBS2503
      VDO A2C59512227Z, S107023001Z
      VEMO V10-72-0925 V10720925
      WILMINK GROUP WG1032421
      ABORN DZ0604807B
      FLY FL-178 FL178
      MAGTECHNIC MAG3165
      AUDI TT 2000-2006
      SEAT LEON 2004-2006
      VOLKSWAGEN BEETLE 1998-2010
      VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 1999-2006
      VOLKSWAGEN JETTA 1999-2005
      Connector Gender: Female
      Connector Quantity: 1
      Mounting Location: Wheel
      Terminal Gender: Male
      Terminal Quantity: 2
      Terminal Type: Blade

    See details

  • ABS1077

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1077
    • AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      8D0927803C, 8D0927803D, 8D0927803A,
      STANDARD ALS429
      NTK AB0049
      DORMAN 695893
      DORMAN 970318
      HOLSTEIN 2ABS0008
      DELPHI SS20039
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10456
      A.B.S. 30122
      ACEMARK 243013
      ALANKO 316255
      ATE 24.0710-5014.3 24071050143
      AUTEX 901369
      AUTLOG AS4009
      AUTOMEGA 3092708038D0D
      BBT WSS303
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844003
      BIRTH 50904
      BOSCH 0 986 594 002 0986594002
      DELPHI SS20039
      ERA 560045
      FAE 78063
      FEBI BILSTEIN 21790
      FISPA 84.554 84554
      FLENNOR FSE51172
      FTE BZ3002S
      HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660029
      HITACHI 131417
      HOFFER 8290055
      IPD 40-0364 400364
      JP GROUP 1197102000
      KAMOKA 1060049
      KAWE 80950065
      KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 9410100
      MAPCO 86814, 86814/7
      MASTER-SPORT 0986594002-PCS-MS 0986594002PCSMS
      MAXGEAR 20-0055 200055, 21-0291 210291
      MEAT & DORIA 90055
      METZGER 0900065
      MEYLE 100 927 0001 1009270001
      MOBILETRON AB-EU011 ABEU011
      NK 294709
      ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990122 97990122
      OPTIMAL 06-S051 06S051
      PATRON ABS51172
      QUINTON HAZELL XABS148
      SIDAT 84.554 84554
      SKV GERMANY 06SKV009
      STANDARD LAB092, 60236, AB1186, ALB211
      STANDARD ALS429
      SWAG 36 92 1790 36921790
      TEXTAR 45000300
      TOPRAN 109 756 109756
      TRISCAN 8180 29110 818029110
      TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.214 0735214
      TRW GBS2502
      VEMO V10-72-1027 V10721027
      FLY FL-A003 FLA003, FL-188(A003) FL188(A003)
      MAGTECHNIC MAG3119
      BUGIAD BSP21894, 73008
      STELLOX 06-65335-SX 0665335SX
      AUDI A4 2000-2001
      AUDI S4 2000-2001
      VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT 2000-2005
      Connector Gender: Female; Female; Male
      Connector Quantity: 3
      Mounting Location: Spindle
      Terminal Gender: Male; Female; Female
      Terminal Quantity: 2 + 2 + 2
      Terminal Type: Blade

    See details

  • ABS1078

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1078
    • AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      1H0927807, 1J0927803, 1J0J09803,
      STANDARD ALS470
      NTK AB0088
      DELPHI SS10308
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844001
      HOLSTEIN 2ABS0001
      DORMAN 970037
      A.B.S. 30001
      ACEMARK 243011
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10499
      ALANKO 316001
      ATE 24.0711-1361.3 24071113613
      AUTEX 901045
      AUTLOG AS4001
      AUTOMEGA 3092708031J0
      BBT WSS300
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844001
      BIRTH 50891
      BOSCH 0 986 594 001 0986594001
      BUGIAD BA71002, 73002
      DELPHI SS10307
      DORMAN 970037
      ERA 560001
      FAE 78008
      FEBI BILSTEIN 21582
      FISPA 84.501 84501
      FLENNOR FSE50944
      FTE BZ3000S
      HELLA 6PU 009 106-091 6PU009106091, 009106091
      HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660001
      HITACHI 131400
      HOFFER 8290002
      IPD 40-0040 400040
      JP GROUP 1197100370
      KAMOKA 1060037
      KAWE 80950064
      KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 9410010
      MAPCO 86804
      MASTER-SPORT 0986594000-PCS-MS 0986594000PCSMS, 0986594001-PCS-MS 0986594001PCSMS
      MAXGEAR 20-0058 200058
      MEAT & DORIA 90002
      METZGER 0900064
      MEYLE 100 927 0003 1009270003
      MOBILETRON AB-EU006 ABEU006
      NK 294701
      ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990001 97990001, 97-990004 97990004
      OPTIMAL 06-S043 06S043
      PATRON ABS50944
      QUINTON HAZELL XABS142
      RUVILLE 425403
      SIDAT 84.501 84501
      SKV GERMANY 06SKV006
      STANDARD 60233, AB1043, ALB208, LAB025
      STANDARD ALS470
      STELLOX 06-65307-SX 0665307SX
      SWAG 30 92 1582 30921582
      TEXTAR 45000100
      TOPRAN 109 752 109752
      TRICLO 903334
      TRISCAN 8180 29102 818029102
      TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.153 0735153
      TRW GBS2500
      VDO S105705001Z
      VEMO V10-72-0924 V10720924
      WILMINK GROUP WG1097047, WG1032409
      FLY FL-A001B FLA001B
      MAGTECHNIC MAG2310
      AUDI TT 2000-2006
      SEAT LEON 2004-2006
      VOLKSWAGEN BEETLE 1998-2010
      VOLKSWAGEN CABRIO 1995-2002
      VOLKSWAGEN CORRADO 1994-1995
      VOLKSWAGEN DERBY 2006-2009
      VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 1993-2006
      VOLKSWAGEN JETTA 1993-2005
      VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT 1995-1997
      Connector Gender: Female
      Connector Quantity: 1
      Connector Shape: Oval
      Mounting Location: Wheel
      Terminal Gender: Male
      Terminal Quantity: 2
      Terminal Type: Blade
      Wiring Harness Included: No

    See details

  • ABS1079

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1079
    • AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      1H0927808, 1J0927804, 1J0J09804,
      STANDARD ALS465
      NTK AB0087
      DELPHI SS20007
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844000
      HOLSTEIN 2ABS0002
      DORMAN 970038
      A.B.S. 30000
      ACEMARK 243011
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10498
      ALANKO 316004
      ATE 24.0711-1362.3 24071113623
      AUTEX 901046
      AUTLOG AS4002
      AUTOMEGA 3092708041J0
      BBT WSS301
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844000
      BIRTH 50892
      BOSCH 0 986 594 000 0986594000
      BUGIAD BA71001, 73001
      DELPHI SS10308
      DORMAN 970038
      ERA 560010
      FAE 78020
      FEBI BILSTEIN 21584
      FISPA 84.500 84500
      FLENNOR FSE50945
      FTE BZ3001S
      HELLA 6PU 009 106-071 6PU009106071, 009106071
      HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660002
      HITACHI 131401
      HOFFER 8290001
      IPD 40-0041 400041
      JP GROUP 1197100380
      KAMOKA 1060036
      KAWE 80950063
      KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 9410020
      MAPCO 86806
      MAXGEAR 20-0059 200059
      MEAT & DORIA 90001
      METZGER 0900063
      MEYLE 100 927 0004 1009270004
      MOBILETRON AB-EU003 ABEU003
      NK 294704
      ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990000 97990000
      OPTIMAL 06-S046 06S046
      PATRON ABS50945
      QUINTON HAZELL XABS143
      RUVILLE 425404
      SIDAT 84.500 84500
      SKV GERMANY 06SKV007
      STANDARD 60230, AB1042, ALB205, LAB024
      STANDARD ALS465
      STELLOX 06-65308-SX 0665308SX
      SWAG 30 92 1584 30921584
      TEXTAR 45000200
      TOPRAN 109 753 109753
      TRICLO 903335
      TRISCAN 8180 29103 818029103
      TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.154 0735154
      TRW GBS2501
      VDO S105705002Z
      VEMO V10-72-0943 V10720943
      WILMINK GROUP WG1032410, WG1097046
      FLY FL-A001 FLA001
      MAGTECHNIC MAG2311
      AUDI TT 2000-2006
      VOLKSWAGEN BEETLE 1998-2010
      VOLKSWAGEN CABRIO 1995-2002
      VOLKSWAGEN CORRADO 1994-1995
      VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 1993-2006
      VOLKSWAGEN JETTA 1993-2005
      VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT 1995-1997
      Connector Gender: Female
      Connector Quantity: 1
      Mounting Location: Spindle
      Terminal Gender: Male
      Terminal Quantity: 2
      Terminal Type: Blade

    See details

  • ABS1080

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1080
    • AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      8D0927807A, 8D0927807C,
      STANDARD ALS1415
      NTK AB0048
      HOLSTEIN 2ABS2669
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844076
      HOLSTEIN 2ABS0009
      DELPHI SS20038
      A.B.S. 30005
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10455
      ALANKO 316256
      AUTEX 901370
      AUTLOG AS4010
      AUTOMEGA 3092708078D0C
      BBT WSS308
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844076
      BIRTH 50894
      BOSCH 0 986 594 005 0986594005
      BUGIAD 73109
      DELPHI SS20038
      ERA 560251
      FAE 78071
      FEBI BILSTEIN 23496
      FISPA 84.556 84556
      FLENNOR FSE51173
      FTE BZ3004S
      HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660030
      HITACHI 131418
      HOFFER 8290057
      IPD 40-0365 400365
      JP GROUP 1197102100
      KAMOKA 1060048
      KAWE 80950068
      KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 9410022
      MAPCO 86813
      MASTER-SPORT 0986594005-PCS-MS 0986594005PCSMS
      MAXGEAR 20-0069 200069
      MEAT & DORIA 90057
      METZGER 0900068
      MEYLE 100 899 0010 1008990010
      MOBILETRON AB-EU070 ABEU070
      NK 294726
      ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990005 97990005
      OPTIMAL 06-S063 06S063
      PATRON ABS51173
      QUINTON HAZELL XABS149
      SIDAT 84.556 84556
      SKV GERMANY 06SKV013
      STANDARD LAB112, 60250, AB1209, ALB225
      STANDARD ALS1415
      STELLOX 06-65303-SX 0665303SX
      SWAG 32 92 3496 32923496
      TEXTAR 45000500
      TOPRAN 109 757 109757
      TRISCAN 8180 29212 818029212
      TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.176 0735176
      TRW GBS2504
      VEMO V10-72-1062 V10721062
      ABORN DZ0604807C-1 DZ0604807C1
      FLY FL-136 FL136, FL-453(A188) FL453(A188)
      MAGTECHNIC MAG2315
      AUDI A4 1996-2001
      Connector Gender: Female
      Connector Quantity: 1
      Mounting Location: Spindle
      Terminal Gender: Male
      Terminal Quantity: 2
      Terminal Type: Blade

    See details

  • ABS1184

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1184
    • MERCEDES-BENZ ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      2215400117, 2219056000, 221540011728, 2219050401, 2219057300,
      STANDARD ALS1897
      NTK AB0502
      HOLSTEIN 2ABS0691
      A.B.S. 30350
      ALANKO 316033
      ATE 24.0711-6349.3 24071163493
      AUTLOG AS4311
      FEBI BILSTEIN 39480
      METZGER 0900130
      ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990350 97990350
      OPTIMAL 06-S360 06S360
      SKV GERMANY 06SKV138
      SWAG 10 93 9480 10939480
      TRISCAN 8180 23413 818023413
      TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.42.330 0242330
      TRW GBS4014
      VEMO V30-72-0742 V30720742
      MAGTECHNIC MAG3039
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S11039
      BOSCH 0 986 594 592 0986594592
      HELLA 6PU 012 039-651 6PU012039651
      MERCEDES-BENZ CL500 2007-2008
      MERCEDES-BENZ CL550 2007-2010
      MERCEDES-BENZ CL600 2007-2010
      MERCEDES-BENZ CL63 AMG 2008-2010
      MERCEDES-BENZ CL65 AMG 2008-2010
      MERCEDES-BENZ S400 2010
      MERCEDES-BENZ S450 2009
      MERCEDES-BENZ S500 2008-2009
      MERCEDES-BENZ S550 2007-2010
      MERCEDES-BENZ S600 2007-2010
      MERCEDES-BENZ S63 AMG 2008-2010
      MERCEDES-BENZ S65 AMG 2007-2010
      Connector Gender: Female
      Connector Quantity: 1
      Harness Length - Inches: 28"
      Terminal Gender: Male
      Terminal Quantity: 2
      Terminal Type: Pins

    See details

  • ABS1187

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1187
    • MERCEDES-BENZ ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      2205400117,
      STANDARD ALS406
      NTK AB0498
      DORMAN 970113
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844084
      A.B.S. 30109
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S11033
      ALANKO 316029
      AUTEX 901066
      AUTLOG AS4109
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844084
      BIRTH 51620
      BUGIAD BA71039
      DELPHI SS20232
      DORMAN 970113
      ERA 560228
      FAE 78052
      FEBI BILSTEIN 27857
      FISPA 84.701 84701
      FLENNOR FSE51895
      FTE BZ3058S
      HELLA 6PU 012 039-621 6PU012039621
      HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660204
      HITACHI 131606
      HOFFER 8290135
      IPD 40-0061 400061
      KAMOKA 1060283
      KAWE 80950037
      MAPCO 86872
      MEAT & DORIA 90135
      METZGER 0900037
      MEYLE 014 899 0037 0148990037
      MOBILETRON AB-EU115 ABEU115
      NK 293315
      ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990109 97990109
      OPTIMAL 06-S035 06S035
      PATRON ABS51895
      QUINTON HAZELL XABS207
      SIDAT 84.701 84701
      SKV GERMANY 06SKV142
      STANDARD LAB298, 60311, AB1476, ALB275
      STANDARD ALS406
      STELLOX 06-65402-SX 0665402SX
      SWAG 10 92 7857 10927857
      TEXTAR 45005800
      TOPRAN 401 547 401547
      TRISCAN 8180 23400 818023400
      TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.42.102 0242102
      TRW GBS1911
      VEMO V30-72-0145 V30720145
      MAGTECHNIC MAG3152
      MERCEDES-BENZ CL500 2000-2006
      MERCEDES-BENZ CL55 AMG 2001-2006
      MERCEDES-BENZ CL600 2001-2002
      MERCEDES-BENZ S350 2006
      MERCEDES-BENZ S430 2000-2006
      MERCEDES-BENZ S500 2000-2006
      MERCEDES-BENZ S55 AMG 2001-2006
      MERCEDES-BENZ S600 2001-2002
      Connector Gender: Female
      Connector Quantity: 1
      Mounting Location: Wheel
      Terminal Gender: Male
      Terminal Quantity: 2
      Terminal Type: Blade

    See details

  • ABS1191

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1191
    • MERCEDES-BENZ ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      1635400717,
      STANDARD ALS403
      NTK AB0517
      HOLSTEIN 2ABS0248
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844497
      A.B.S. 30877
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S11055
      AUTLOG AS4529
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844497
      DELPHI SS20341
      SKV GERMANY 06SKV179
      STANDARD ALS403
      TRISCAN 8180 23702 818023702
      VEMO V30-72-0732 V30720732
      FLY FL-605 FL605
      MAGTECHNIC MAG3255
      MERCEDES-BENZ ML320 1998-2003
      MERCEDES-BENZ ML430 1998-2001
      MERCEDES-BENZ ML500 2002
      MERCEDES-BENZ ML55 AMG 2000-2003
      Connector Gender: Female
      Connector Quantity: 1
      Mounting Location: Wheel
      Terminal Gender: Male
      Terminal Quantity: 2
      Terminal Type: Blade

    See details

  • ABS1194

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1194
    • MERCEDES-BENZ ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      1635400817,
      STANDARD ALS385
      NTK AB0518
      HOLSTEIN 2ABS0240
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844496
      A.B.S. 30878
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S11056
      AUTLOG AS4530
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844496
      DELPHI SS20342
      SKV GERMANY 06SKV180, 06SKV233
      STANDARD ALS385
      TRISCAN 8180 23703 818023703
      VEMO V30-72-0733 V30720733
      FLY FL-606 FL606
      MAGTECHNIC MAG3255-1 MAG32551
      MERCEDES-BENZ ML320 1998-2003
      MERCEDES-BENZ ML430 1998-2001
      MERCEDES-BENZ ML500 2002
      MERCEDES-BENZ ML55 AMG 2000-2003
      Connector Gender: Female
      Connector Quantity: 1
      Mounting Location: Wheel
      Terminal Gender: Male
      Terminal Quantity: 2
      Terminal Type: Blade

    See details

  • ABS1196

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1196
    • MERCEDES-BENZ ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      2105409108, A2105409108,
      STANDARD ALS367
      NTK AB0508
      HOLSTEIN 2ABS0073
      DELPHI SS20054
      AUTEX 901063
      BOSCH 0 265 006 188 0265006188
      DELPHI SS20054
      ERA 560247
      HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660208
      IPD 40-0058 400058
      JP GROUP 1397100380, 1397100389
      KAMOKA 1060274
      METZGER 0900033
      MOBILETRON AB-EU114 ABEU114
      QUINTON HAZELL XABS189
      SKV GERMANY 06SKV146
      STANDARD 60268, AB1012, ALB240, LAB007
      TRISCAN 8180 23108 81802310
      FLY FL-657 FL657
      MAGTECHNIC MAG-2460 MAG2460
      A.B.S. 30063
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S11045
      ALANKO 316026
      AUTLOG AS4103
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844083
      BIRTH 51643
      FAE 78073
      FEBI BILSTEIN 27861
      FISPA 84.684 84684
      FLENNOR FSE51732
      FTE BZ3052S
      HOFFER 8290090
      KAWE 80950033
      MAPCO 86868
      MAXGEAR 20-0029 200029
      MEAT & DORIA 90090
      MEYLE 014 899 0034 0148990034
      NK 293312
      ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990063 97990063
      OPTIMAL 06-S034 06S034
      PATRON ABS51732
      SIDAT 84.684 84684
      STANDARD ALS367
      STELLOX 06-65420-SX 0665420SX
      SWAG 10 92 7861 10927861
      TEXTAR 45005200
      TOPRAN 401 412 401412
      TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.42.079 0242079
      TRW GBS1901
      VEMO V30-72-0142 V30720142
      MERCEDES-BENZ E280 1999
      MERCEDES-BENZ E300 1996-1999
      MERCEDES-BENZ E320 1996-2003
      MERCEDES-BENZ E420 1997-1998
      MERCEDES-BENZ E430 1998-2002
      MERCEDES-BENZ E500 2002
      MERCEDES-BENZ E55 AMG 1998-2002
      Connector Gender Female
      Connector Quantity 1
      Mounting Location Wheel
      Terminal Gender Male
      Terminal Quantity 2
      Terminal Type PIN

    See details

  • ABS1199

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1199
    • MERCEDES-BENZ ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      2035401417, A2035401417,
      STANDARD ALS366
      NTK AB0492
      HOLSTEIN 2ABS0052
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844079
      AUTEX 901058
      BOSCH 0 986 594 542 0986594542
      DELPHI SS20224
      HELLA 6PU 010 039-011 6PU010039011, 6PU 012 039-721 6PU012039721
      HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660213
      IPD 40-0053 400053
      KAWE 80950041
      METZGER 0900041
      OPTIMAL 06-S106 06S106
      PATRON ABS52002
      SKV GERMANY 06SKV134
      TRISCAN 8180 23202 818023202
      A.B.S. 30239
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S11027
      ALANKO 316017
      ATE 24.0711-6053.3 24071160533
      AUTLOG AS4067
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844079
      BUGIAD BA71060
      FAE 78037
      FEBI BILSTEIN 30033
      FISPA 84.660 84660
      FTE BZ3062S
      HOFFER 8290183
      KAMOKA 1060270
      MAPCO 86865
      MEAT & DORIA 90183
      MEYLE 014 899 0057 0148990057
      MOBILETRON AB-EU085 ABEU085
      NK 293318
      ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990239 97990239
      QUINTON HAZELL XABS200
      SIDAT 84.660 84660
      STANDARD LAB263, 60178, AB1428, ALB194
      STANDARD ALS366
      STELLOX 06-65398-SX 0665398SX
      SWAG 10 93 0033 10930033
      TEXTAR 45006200
      TOPRAN 401 552 401552
      TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.42.076 0242076
      TRW GBS1909
      VEMO V30-72-0168 V30720168
      MAGTECHNIC MAG3329
      MERCEDES-BENZ C200 2001-2004
      MERCEDES-BENZ C230 2002-2007
      MERCEDES-BENZ C240 2001-2005
      MERCEDES-BENZ C280 2006-2007
      MERCEDES-BENZ C32 AMG 2002-2004
      MERCEDES-BENZ C320 2001-2005
      MERCEDES-BENZ C350 2006-2007
      MERCEDES-BENZ C55 AMG 2005-2007
      MERCEDES-BENZ CLK280 2007-2009
      MERCEDES-BENZ CLK320 2004-2005
      MERCEDES-BENZ CLK350 2006-2009
      MERCEDES-BENZ CLK500 2003-2009
      MERCEDES-BENZ CLK55 AMG 2003-2006
      MERCEDES-BENZ CLK550 2007-2009
      MERCEDES-BENZ CLK63 AMG 2007-2009
      Connector Gender Female
      Connector Quantity 1
      Mounting Location Wheel
      Terminal Gender Male
      Terminal Quantity 2
      Terminal Type PIN

    See details

  • ABS1201

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1201
    • MERCEDES-BENZ ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      2105409008, A2105409008,
      STANDARD ALS390
      NTK AB0507
      HOLSTEIN 2ABS0072
      DELPHI SS20053
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844082
      A.B.S. 30062
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S11044
      ALANKO 316025
      AUTEX 901062
      AUTLOG AS4102
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844082
      BIRTH 51628
      BOSCH 0 265 006 190 0265006190
      DELPHI SS20053
      ERA 560130
      FAE 78074
      FEBI BILSTEIN 27860
      FISPA 84.689 84689
      FLENNOR FSE51731
      FTE BZ3051S
      HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660211
      HOFFER 8290102
      IPD 40-0057 400057
      JP GROUP 1397100370, 1397100379
      KAMOKA 1060275
      KAWE 80950032
      MAPCO 86866
      MAXGEAR 20-0028 200028
      MEAT & DORIA 90102
      METZGER 0900032
      MEYLE 014 899 0018 0148990018
      NK 293311
      ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990062 97990062
      OPTIMAL 06-S033 06S033
      PATRON ABS51731
      QUINTON HAZELL XABS188
      SIDAT 84.689 84689
      SKV GERMANY 06SKV145
      STANDARD LAB008, 60267, AB1013, ALB239
      STANDARD ALS390
      STELLOX 06-65401-SX 0665401SX
      SWAG 10 92 7860 10927860
      TEXTAR 45005100
      TOPRAN 401 411 401411
      TRISCAN 8180 23107 818023107
      TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.42.077 0242077
      TRW GBS1900
      VEMO V30-72-0141 V30720141
      FLY FL-656 FL656
      MAGTECHNIC MAG-2475 MAG2475
      MERCEDES-BENZ E280 1999
      MERCEDES-BENZ E300 1996-1999
      MERCEDES-BENZ E320 1996-2003
      MERCEDES-BENZ E420 1997-1998
      MERCEDES-BENZ E430 1998-2002
      MERCEDES-BENZ E500 2002
      MERCEDES-BENZ E55 AMG 1998-2002
      Connector Gender: Female
      Connector Quantity: 1
      Mounting Location: Wheel
      Terminal Gender: Male
      Terminal Quantity: 2
      Terminal Type: Blade

    See details

  • ABS1202

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1202
    • MERCEDES-BENZ ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      2035400417, A2035400417,
      STANDARD ALS380
      NTK AB0490
      HOLSTEIN 2ABS0087
      DELPHI SS20218
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844077
      A.B.S. 30193
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S11025
      ALANKO 316014
      ATE 24.0711-6001.3 24071160013
      AUTEX 901056
      AUTLOG AS4142
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844077
      BIRTH 51825
      BOSCH 0 986 594 543 0986594543
      BUGIAD BA71058
      DELPHI SS20218
      FEBI BILSTEIN 34613
      FISPA 84.659 84659
      FTE BZ3102S
      HELLA 6PU 009 106-931 6PU009106931, 6PU 012 039-711 6PU012039711, 009106931
      HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660201
      HITACHI 131600
      HOFFER 8290182
      IPD 40-0051 400051
      JP GROUP 1397100800
      KAMOKA 1060269
      KAWE 80950308
      MEAT & DORIA 90182
      METZGER 0900308
      MEYLE 014 899 0054 0148990054
      NK 293327
      ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990193 97990193
      OPTIMAL 06-S109 06S109
      PATRON ABS52019
      QUINTON HAZELL XABS864
      SIDAT 84.659 84659
      SKV GERMANY 06SKV151
      STANDARD LAB265, 60695, AB1431, ALB717
      STANDARD ALS380
      STELLOX 06-65471-SX 0665471SX
      SWAG 10 93 4613 10934613
      TEXTAR 45010600
      TOPRAN 401 550 401550
      TRISCAN 8180 23101 818023101
      TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.42.074 0242074
      TRW GBS2030
      VEMO V30-72-0167 V30720167
      FLY FL-AC457 FLAC457
      MAGTECHNIC MAG3107
      MERCEDES-BENZ C200 2001-2004
      MERCEDES-BENZ C230 2002-2007
      MERCEDES-BENZ C240 2001-2005
      MERCEDES-BENZ C280 2006-2007
      MERCEDES-BENZ C32 AMG 2002-2004
      MERCEDES-BENZ C320 2001-2005
      MERCEDES-BENZ C350 2006-2007
      MERCEDES-BENZ C55 AMG 2005-2007
      MERCEDES-BENZ CLK280 2007-2009
      MERCEDES-BENZ CLK320 2004-2005
      MERCEDES-BENZ CLK350 2006-2009
      MERCEDES-BENZ CLK500 2003-2009
      MERCEDES-BENZ CLK55 AMG 2003-2006
      MERCEDES-BENZ CLK550 2007-2009
      MERCEDES-BENZ CLK63 AMG 2007-2009
      MERCEDES-BENZ SLK200 2005-2009
      MERCEDES-BENZ SLK280 2006-2008
      MERCEDES-BENZ SLK300 2009-2011
      MERCEDES-BENZ SLK350 2005-2011
      MERCEDES-BENZ SLK55 AMG 2005-2010
      Connector Gender: Female
      Connector Quantity: 1
      Mounting Location: Wheel
      Terminal Gender: Male
      Terminal Quantity: 2
      Terminal Type: Blade

    See details

  • ABS1203

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1203
    • MERCEDES-BENZ ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      2105400617, A2105400617,
      STANDARD ALS371
      NTK AB0509
      HOLSTEIN 2ABS0071
      DELPHI SS20055
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844080
      A.B.S. 30060
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S11046
      ALANKO 316023
      AUTEX 901060
      AUTLOG AS4106
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844080
      BIRTH 51651
      DELPHI SS20055
      ERA 560220
      FAE 78053
      FEBI BILSTEIN 27859
      FISPA 84.561 84561
      FLENNOR FSE51729
      FTE BZ3053S
      HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660203
      HOFFER 8290062
      IPD 40-0055 400055
      JP GROUP 1397100270, 1397100409
      KAMOKA 1060273
      KAWE 80950030
      MAPCO 86867
      MAXGEAR 20-0030 200030
      MEAT & DORIA 90062
      METZGER 0900030
      MEYLE 014 899 0019 0148990019
      MOBILETRON AB-EU105 ABEU105
      NK 293309
      ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990060 97990060
      OPTIMAL 06-S031 06S031
      PATRON ABS51729
      QUINTON HAZELL XABS205
      SIDAT 84.561 84561
      SKV GERMANY 06SKV144
      STANDARD LAB030, 60324, AB1070, ALB288
      STANDARD ALS371
      STELLOX 06-65475-SX 0665475SX
      SWAG 10 92 7859 10927859
      TEXTAR 45005300
      TOPRAN 401 413 401413
      TRISCAN 8180 23206 818023206
      TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.42.080 0242080
      TRW GBS1902
      VEMO V30-72-0139 V30720139
      FLY FL-639 FL639
      MAGTECHNIC MAG-3150 MAG3150
      MERCEDES-BENZ E280 1999
      MERCEDES-BENZ E300 1996-1999
      MERCEDES-BENZ E320 1996-2003
      MERCEDES-BENZ E420 1997-1998
      MERCEDES-BENZ E430 1998-2002
      MERCEDES-BENZ E500 2002
      MERCEDES-BENZ E55 AMG 1998-2002
      Connector Gender: Female
      Connector Quantity: 1
      Mounting Location: Wheel
      Terminal Gender: Male
      Terminal Quantity: 2
      Terminal Type: Bullet

    See details

  • ABS1204

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1204
    • MERCEDES-BENZ ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      2035401317, A2035401317,
      STANDARD ALS363
      NTK AB0491
      HOLSTEIN 2ABS0088
      DELPHI SS20225
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844078
      A.B.S. 30238
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S11026
      ALANKO 316016
      ATE 24.0711-6054.3 24071160543
      AUTEX 901057
      AUTLOG AS4066
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844078
      BIRTH 51616
      BOSCH 0 986 594 541 0986594541
      BUGIAD BA71059
      DELPHI SS20225
      ERA 560322
      FAE 78028
      FEBI BILSTEIN 30032
      FISPA 84.661 84661
      FTE BZ3061S
      HELLA 6PU 010 039-021 6PU010039021, 6PU 012 039-731 6PU012039731
      HOFFER 8290184
      IPD 40-0052 400052
      KAMOKA 1060271
      KAWE 80950040
      MAPCO 86861
      MEAT & DORIA 90184
      METZGER 0900040
      MEYLE 014 899 0056 0148990056
      MOBILETRON AB-EU082 ABEU082
      NK 293319
      ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990238 97990238
      OPTIMAL 06-S105 06S105
      QUINTON HAZELL XABS199
      SIDAT 84.661 84661
      SKV GERMANY 06SKV061
      STANDARD LAB262, 60334, AB1427, ALB294
      STANDARD ALS363
      STELLOX 06-65399-SX 0665399SX
      SWAG 10 93 0032 10930032
      TEXTAR 45006100
      TOPRAN 401 551 401551
      TRISCAN 8180 23201 818023201
      TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.42.075 0242075
      TRW GBS1910
      VEMO V30-72-0169 V30720169
      MAGTECHNIC MAG3328
      MERCEDES-BENZ C200 2001-2004
      MERCEDES-BENZ C230 2002-2007
      MERCEDES-BENZ C240 2001-2005
      MERCEDES-BENZ C280 2006-2007
      MERCEDES-BENZ C32 AMG 2002-2004
      MERCEDES-BENZ C320 2001-2005
      MERCEDES-BENZ C350 2006-2007
      MERCEDES-BENZ C55 AMG 2005-2007
      MERCEDES-BENZ CLK280 2007-2009
      MERCEDES-BENZ CLK320 2004-2005
      MERCEDES-BENZ CLK350 2006-2009
      MERCEDES-BENZ CLK500 2003-2009
      MERCEDES-BENZ CLK55 AMG 2003-2006
      MERCEDES-BENZ CLK550 2007-2009
      MERCEDES-BENZ CLK63 AMG 2007-2009
      Connector Gender Female
      Connector Quantity 1
      Mounting Location Wheel
      Terminal Gender Male
      Terminal Quantity 2
      Terminal Type PIN

    See details

  • ABS1208

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1208
    • MERCEDES-BENZ ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      2105400717, 2105401017, 210-540-10-17, 210 540 10 17, A2105400717, A2105401017,
      STANDARD ALS375
      NTK AB0510
      DELPHI SS20056
      HOLSTEIN 2ABS0070
      HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660205
      JP GROUP 1397100280, 1397100289
      QUINTON HAZELL XABS229
      STANDARD LAB031, 60325, AB1072, ALB289
      DELPHI SS20056
      TRISCAN 8180 23207 818023207
      A.B.S. 30061
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S11047
      ALANKO 316024
      AUTEX 901061
      AUTLOG AS4107
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844081
      BIRTH 51625
      ERA 560221
      FAE 78075
      FEBI BILSTEIN 27858
      FISPA 84.685 84685
      FLENNOR FSE51730
      FTE BZ3054S
      HOFFER 8290091
      IPD 40-0056 400056
      KAMOKA 1060276
      KAWE 80950031
      MAPCO 86869
      MAXGEAR 20-0031 200031
      MEAT & DORIA 90091
      METZGER 0900031
      MEYLE 014 899 0020 0148990020
      MOBILETRON AB-EU106 ABEU106
      NK 293310
      ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990061 97990061
      OPTIMAL 06-S032 06S032
      PATRON ABS51730
      SIDAT 84.685 84685
      SKV GERMANY 06SKV143
      STANDARD ALS375
      STELLOX 06-65400-SX 0665400SX
      SWAG 10 92 7858 10927858
      TEXTAR 45005400
      TOPRAN 401 414 401414
      TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.42.082 0242082
      TRW GBS1903
      VEMO V30-72-0140 V30720140
      MAGTECHNIC MAG-2490 MAG2490
      MERCEDES-BENZ E280 1999
      MERCEDES-BENZ E300 1996-1999
      MERCEDES-BENZ E320 1996-2003
      MERCEDES-BENZ E420 1997-1998
      MERCEDES-BENZ E430 1998-2002
      MERCEDES-BENZ E500 2002
      MERCEDES-BENZ E55 AMG 1998-2002
      Connector Gender: Female
      Connector Quantity: 1
      Mounting Location: Wheel
      Terminal Gender: Male
      Terminal Quantity: 2
      Terminal Type: Bullet

    See details

  • ABS1209

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1209
    • MERCEDES-BENZ ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      2115401217, 2115402417, 211-540-24-17, 211 540 24 17, 2115403017, 211-540-30-17, 211 540 30 17, 211540301764, 2115401917,
      STANDARD ALS395
      NTK AB0506
      DORMAN 970087
      DELPHI SS20229
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844150
      A.B.S. 30107
      ALANKO 316027
      AUTLOG AS4108
      BIRTH 51664
      BOSCH 0 986 594 563 0986594563, 0 265 007 500 0265007500
      BUGIAD 73020, BA71043
      DELPHI SS20229
      FEBI BILSTEIN 29509
      FISPA 84.779 84779
      FTE BZ3064S
      HELLA 6PU 010 039-731 6PU010039731
      HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660209
      HITACHI 131607
      HOFFER 8290279
      KAMOKA 1060277, 1060278
      KAWE 80950103
      MAPCO 86871
      MEAT & DORIA 90279
      METZGER 0900103
      MEYLE 014 899 0048 0148990048
      NK 293313
      ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990107 97990107
      OPTIMAL 06-S107 06S107
      PATRON ABS52004
      QUINTON HAZELL XABS206
      SIDAT 84.779 84779
      SKV GERMANY 06SKV059
      STANDARD LAB504, ALB665, 60774, AB1814
      STELLOX 06-65418-SX 0665418SX
      SWAG 10 92 9509 10929509
      TEXTAR 45006400
      TOPRAN 401 546 401546
      TRISCAN 8180 23352 818023352
      TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.42.101 0242101
      TRW GBS1907
      VEMO V30-72-0172 V30720172
      WILMINK GROUP WG1097100
      MAGTECHNIC MAG3274
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S11043
      STANDARD ALS395
      MERCEDES-BENZ CLS350 2007-2009
      MERCEDES-BENZ CLS500 2006-2009
      MERCEDES-BENZ CLS55 AMG 2006
      MERCEDES-BENZ CLS550 2007-2011
      MERCEDES-BENZ CLS63 AMG 2007-2011
      MERCEDES-BENZ E280 2007-2008
      MERCEDES-BENZ E300 2008-2009
      MERCEDES-BENZ E320 2003-2009
      MERCEDES-BENZ E350 2006-2009
      MERCEDES-BENZ E500 2003-2009
      MERCEDES-BENZ E55 AMG 2003-2006
      MERCEDES-BENZ E550 2007-2009
      MERCEDES-BENZ E63 AMG 2007-2012
      Connector Gender: Female
      Connector Quantity: 1
      Mounting Location: Wheel
      Terminal Gender: Male
      Terminal Quantity: 2
      Terminal Type: Blade

    See details

  • ABS1210

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1210
    • MERCEDES-BENZ ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      2115402317, 2115402917, 211-540-29-17, 211 540 29 17, 2115401317, 211-540-13-17, 211 540 13 17, 211540131727, 2115401817, 211-540-18-17, 211 540 18 17, A2115402917,
      STANDARD ALS411
      NTK AB0505
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844018
      HOLSTEIN 2ABS0092
      DELPHI SS20228
      STANDARD ALS1288
      A.B.S. 30108
      ALANKO 316028
      AUTLOG AS4104
      BIRTH 51652
      BUGIAD BA71042
      FAE 78107
      FEBI BILSTEIN 29508
      FISPA 84.778 84778
      FTE BZ3063S
      HELLA 6PU 010 039-721 6PU010039721
      HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660200
      HITACHI 131603
      HOFFER 8290278
      KAWE 80950102
      MEAT & DORIA 90278
      METZGER 0900102
      MOBILETRON AB-EU101 ABEU101
      NK 293314, 293320
      ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990108 97990108
      OPTIMAL 06-S104 06S104
      PATRON ABS52003
      QUINTON HAZELL XABS204
      SIDAT 84.778 84778
      SKV GERMANY 06SKV147
      STANDARD LAB212, 60309, AB1353, ALB273
      STELLOX 06-65419-SX 0665419SX, 06-65470-SX 0665470SX
      SWAG 10 92 9508 10929508
      TEXTAR 45006300
      TOPRAN 401 545 401545
      TRISCAN 8180 23401 818023401
      TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.42.083 0242083
      TRW GBS1908
      VEMO V30-72-0144 V30720144
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S11042
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844149
      DELPHI SS20228
      MAPCO 86870
      MEYLE 014 899 0047 0148990047
      STANDARD ALS411
      MERCEDES-BENZ CLS350 2007-2009
      MERCEDES-BENZ CLS500 2006-2009
      MERCEDES-BENZ CLS55 AMG 2006
      MERCEDES-BENZ CLS550 2007-2011
      MERCEDES-BENZ CLS63 AMG 2007-2011
      MERCEDES-BENZ E280 2007-2008
      MERCEDES-BENZ E300 2008-2009
      MERCEDES-BENZ E320 2003-2009
      MERCEDES-BENZ E350 2006-2009
      MERCEDES-BENZ E500 2004-2009
      MERCEDES-BENZ E55 AMG 2003-2006
      MERCEDES-BENZ E550 2007-2009
      MERCEDES-BENZ E63 AMG 2007-2012
      MERCEDES-BENZ SL63 AMG 2009
      Connector Gender: Female
      Connector Quantity: 1
      Mounting Location: Wheel
      Terminal Gender: Male
      Terminal Quantity: 2
      Terminal Type: Blade

    See details

  • ABS1211

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1211
    • MERCEDES-BENZ ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      2205400417, 2215400317, 221-540-03-17, 221 540 03 17, 2215401217,
      STANDARD ALS412
      NTK AB0499
      HOLSTEIN 2ABS0047
      DELPHI SS20237
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844085
      A.B.S. 30384, 30110
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S11034
      ALANKO 316034, 316030
      ATE 24.0711-6348.3 24071163483
      AUTLOG AS4312, AS4110
      BOSCH 0 986 594 593 0986594593, 0 265 007 008 0265007008
      FEBI BILSTEIN 39478, 27855
      HELLA 6PU 012 039-661 6PU012039661, 6PU 010 039-831 6PU010039831
      METZGER 0900129, 0900035
      ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990384 97990384, 97-992216 97992216
      OPTIMAL 06-S399 06S399, 06-S036 06S036
      SWAG 10 93 9478 10939478, 10 92 7855 10927855
      TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.42.331 0242331, 02.42.103 0242103
      TRW GBS4015, GBS1913
      VEMO V30-72-0741 V30720741, V30-72-0146 V30720146
      MAGTECHNIC MAG3040, MAG3153
      AUTEX 901067
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844085
      BIRTH 51645
      BUGIAD BA71037
      DELPHI SS20237
      DORMAN 695742
      ERA 560229
      FAE 78108
      FISPA 84.703 84703
      FLENNOR FSE51893
      HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660212
      HOFFER 8290137
      IPD 40-0062 400062
      KAMOKA 1060285
      KAWE 80950035
      MAPCO 86873
      MEAT & DORIA 90137
      MEYLE 014 899 0035 0148990035
      MOBILETRON AB-EU086 ABEU086
      NK 293316
      PATRON ABS51893
      QUINTON HAZELL XABS208
      SIDAT 84.703 84703
      SKV GERMANY 06SKV053
      STANDARD LAB299, 60312, AB1480, ALB276
      STANDARD ALS412
      STELLOX 06-65421-SX 0665421SX
      TOPRAN 401 548 401548
      TRISCAN 8180 23402 818023402
      MERCEDES-BENZ CL500 2000-2006
      MERCEDES-BENZ CL55 AMG 2001-2004
      MERCEDES-BENZ CL600 2001-2002
      MERCEDES-BENZ S350 2006
      MERCEDES-BENZ S430 2000-2006
      MERCEDES-BENZ S500 2000-2006
      MERCEDES-BENZ S55 AMG 2001-2002
      MERCEDES-BENZ S600 2001-2002
      Connector Gender: Female
      Connector Quantity: 1
      Mounting Location: Wheel
      Terminal Gender: Male
      Terminal Quantity: 2
      Terminal Type: Blade

    See details

  • ABS1212

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1212
    • MERCEDES-BENZ ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      2025402617, A2025402617,
      STANDARD ALS392
      NTK AB0487
      DELPHI SS20060
      WVE 5S11020
      DORMAN 695784
      HELLA 010039481
      DELPHI SS20060
      HELLA 6PU 010 039-481 6PU010039481
      HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660206
      KAMOKA 1060466
      METZGER 0900034
      NK 293326
      PATRON ABS51739
      QUINTON HAZELL XABS138
      STANDARD LAB312, ALB619, 60719, AB1501
      STELLOX 06-65442-SX 0665442SX
      FLY FL-636 FL636
      A.B.S. 30066
      ALANKO 316011
      ATE 24.0751-1162.3 24075111623
      AUTEX 901053
      AUTLOG AS4105
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844148
      BIRTH 51614
      BUGIAD 73205
      FAE 78198
      FEBI BILSTEIN 31433
      FLENNOR FSE51739
      FTE BZ3057S
      IPD 40-0048 400048
      KAWE 80950034
      MAPCO 86863
      MAXGEAR 20-0092 200092
      MEYLE 014 800 0102 0148000102
      ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990066 97990066
      OPTIMAL 06-S108 06S108
      SKV GERMANY 06SKV065
      STANDARD ALS392
      SWAG 10 93 1433 10931433
      TEXTAR 45005700
      TRISCAN 8180 23406 818023406
      TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.42.329 0242329
      TRW GBS1906
      VEMO V30-72-0158 V30720158
      MAGTECHNIC MAG-0420 MAG0420
      MERCEDES-BENZ C220 1997
      MERCEDES-BENZ C230 1997-1999
      MERCEDES-BENZ C280 1997-1999
      MERCEDES-BENZ C36 AMG 1997
      MERCEDES-BENZ C43 AMG 1998-1999
      Connector Gender: Female
      Connector Quantity: 1
      Mounting Location: Wheel
      Terminal Gender: Male
      Terminal Quantity: 2
      Terminal Type: Bullet

    See details

Delcoribo Motor Products www.delcoribo.com, sales@delcoribo.com
  • Total: 3527
  • First
  • Previous
  • Next
  • End
  • Go to  

Top