• IGC1136

    Ignition Coils IGC1136
    LEXUS Ignition Coils
    TOYOTA 90919-02200, 9091902200
                    19080-76010, 1908076010
    GM  88921280
    AIRTEX  5C1303
    ASHUKI T940-07 T94007
    BLUE PRINT ADT31491
    BOUGICORD 155376
    DENSO    029700-7301, 0297007301, 029700-7601, 0297007601
    FACET 9.6222 96222
    FISPA 85.30352 8530352
    HOFFER 8010438
    KAVO PARTS ICC-9047 ICC9047
    LUCAS ELECTRICAL DMB1108
    MEAT & DORIA 10438
    MOBILETRON CT-20 CT20
    NPS T536A07
    NGK 48831, u1116
    SIDAT 85.30352 8530352
    STANDARD UF-227, UF227, CU1319, 12688
    VEMO V70-70-0006 V70700006
    WELLS C974  
    WILMINK GROUP WG1012265
    LEXUS GS (JZS147)  1993/03 - 1997/08
    LEXUS LS (UCF10)  1989/09 - 1995/12
    LEXUS LS (UCF20)  1994/10 - 2000/10
    TOYOTA 4 RUNNER (RN10_, VZN13_, VZN10_, RN13_)  1987/08 - 1996/03
    TOYOTA CELICA Coupe (AT18_, ST18_)  1989/09 - 1993/11
    TOYOTA CELICA (ST20_, AT20_)  1993/11 - 1999/11
    TOYOTA CELICA Convertible (AT18_, ST18_)  1989/10 - 1993/11
    TOYOTA CELICA Convertible (AT20_, ST20_)  1993/11 - 1999/08
    TOYOTA CAMRY (_CV2_, _XV2_)  1996/08 - 2001/11
    TOYOTA MR 2 II (SW2_)  1989/12 - 2000/05
    TOYOTA LITEACE Bus (_R2_LG)  1992/01 - 1998/01
    TOYOTA LITEACE Box (_R2__V)  1992/01 - 1995/01
    TOYOTA 4 RUNNER (RN5_, LN5_, VZN6_, RN7_, RN6_)  1984/07 - 1989/10
    VW TARO  1989/04 - 1997/03

    See details

  • IGC1138

    Ignition Coils IGC1138
    TOYOTA Ignition Coils
    TOYOTA 19500-74050, 1950074050
    GM  88921279
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5C1301
    BOUGICORD 155299
    BREMI 20301
    DELPHI GN10175, GN10175-12B1 GN1017512B1
    ERA 880307
    FISPA 85.30285 8530285
    HITACHI 138868
    HOFFER 8010532
    IPS Parts IBA-8203 IBA8203
    JANMOR JM5149
    KAVO PARTS ICC-9024 ICC9024
    LUCAS ELECTRICAL DMB833
    MEAT & DORIA 10532
    MEYLE 30-14 885 0002 30148850002
    MOBILETRON CT-05 CT05
    NGK 48198
    PATRON PCI1158
    QUINTON HAZELL XIC8570
    SIDAT 85.30285 8530285
    SKV GERMANY 03SKV144
    STANDARD CP223, IIS460, 12653
    STANDARD UF72
    TESLA CL578
    VALEO 245238
    WAIglobal CUF72
    WELLS  C970
    WILMINK GROUP WG1012352
    WPS / POWER SELECT CUF72
    LEXUS GS (JZS147)  1993/03 - 1997/08
    LEXUS LS (UCF10)  1989/09 - 1995/12
    LEXUS LS (UCF20)  1994/10 - 2000/10
    TOYOTA 4 RUNNER (RN10_, VZN13_, VZN10_, RN13_)  1987/08 - 1996/03
    TOYOTA CELICA Coupe (AT18_, ST18_)  1989/09 - 1993/11
    TOYOTA CELICA (ST20_, AT20_)  1993/11 - 1999/11
    TOYOTA CELICA Convertible (AT18_, ST18_)  1989/10 - 1993/11
    TOYOTA CELICA Convertible (AT20_, ST20_)  1993/11 - 1999/08
    TOYOTA CAMRY (_CV2_, _XV2_)  1996/08 - 2001/11
    TOYOTA MR 2 II (SW2_)  1989/12 - 2000/05
    TOYOTA LITEACE Bus (_R2_LG)  1992/01 - 1998/01
    TOYOTA LITEACE Box (_R2__V)  1992/01 - 1995/01
    TOYOTA 4 RUNNER (RN5_, LN5_, VZN6_, RN7_, RN6_)  1984/07 - 1989/10
    VW TARO  1989/04 - 1997/03

    See details

  • IGC1139

    Ignition Coils IGC1139
    TOYOTA Ignition Coils
    TOYOTA 19080-13030, 1908013030
    DAIHATSU 90080-19004, 9008019004
    ACDELCO E580
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5C1301, 5C1194
    ANGLI 15508
    ASHUKI T940-02 T94002, T940-02O T94002O
    BERU ZS445
    BLUE PRINT ADT31479
    BOSCH F 00E 140 278 F00E140278, 00250
    BOUGICORD 155299
    BREMI 20301
    DELPHI GN10175
    DELPHI GN10175-12B1 GN1017512B1
    DENSO  029700-7690, 0297007690
    ERA 880307
    FACET 9.6103 96103
    FISPA 85.30285 8530285
    HITACHI 138868
    HOFFER 8010532
    IPS Parts IBA-8203 IBA8203
    JANMOR JM5149
    KAVO PARTS ICC-9024 ICC9024
    LUCAS ELECTRICAL DMB833
    MAGNETI MARELLI 060717123012
    MEAT & DORIA 10532
    MEYLE 30-14 885 0002 30148850002
    MOBILETRON CT-05 CT05, CT-09 CT09
    NGK 48105, 48198
    NIPPARTS N5362027
    NPS T536A14
    PATRON PCI1158
    QUINTON HAZELL XIC8144, XIC8570
    SIDAT 85.30285 8530285
    SKV GERMANY 03SKV144
    SPECTRA PREMIUM C-627 C627, C-749 C749
    STANDARD 12652, CU1274, IIS081, CP222, CP223, IIS460, 12653
    STANDARD UF72
    TESLA CL578
    VALEO 245190, 245238
    VEMO V70-70-0014 V70700014
    WAIglobal CUF72
    WILMINK GROUP WG1012352
    WPS / POWER SELECT CUF72
    LEXUS GS (JZS147)  1993/03 - 1997/08
    LEXUS LS (UCF10)  1989/10 - 1994/12
    LEXUS LS (UCF20)  1994/10 - 2000/10
    TOYOTA CELICA Coupe (_T18_)  1989/10 - 1994/03
    TOYOTA LITEACE Box (_R2__V)  1992/01 - 1995/01
    TOYOTA LITEACE Bus (_R2_LG)  1992/01 - 1998/01
    VW TARO  1989/04 - 1997/03
    CHEVROLET Metro 1992  L4-1.3L
    GEO Metro  93-91  L3-1.0L
    Mounting Location Fender 
    May include bracket

    See details

  • IGC1145

    Ignition Coils IGC1145
    TOYOTA Ignition Coils
    TOYOTA  90919-02185, 9091902185
                 90919-02185T, 9091902185T
    19017136, 1415049
    ACDELCO E532, E-532, E559, E-559
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5C1191
    ASHUKI T940-10 T94010
    BECK/ARNLEY 1788165
    BLUE PRINT ADT31492
    BOUGICORD 155298
    BREMI 20148
    DELPHI GN10286, GN10286-12B1 GN1028612B1
    DENSO  029700-6820, 0297006820
    ERA 880371; 880371A, 880371B, 880371HQ
    FACET 9.6102 96102
    FISPA 85.30341 8530341
    HITACHI 138874
    HOFFER 8010540
    HUCO 138874
    IPS Parts IBA-8204 IBA8204
    JANMOR JM5148
    KAVO PARTS ICC-9045 ICC9045
    LUCAS ELECTRICAL DMB1130
    MEAT & DORIA 10540
    MOBILETRON CT-06 CT06
    NGK 48363, U1091
    QUINTON HAZELL XIC8496
    SIDAT 85.30341 8530341
    SPECTRA PREMIUM C-698 C698
    STANDARDUF-71, UF71, CP052, 12111, CU1410, IIS399
    TESLA CL574
    ULTRA POWER UF71
    WAIglobal CUF71
    WELLS C909
    WILMINK GROUP WG1012360
    WPS / POWER SELECT CUF71
    LEXUSES (F1, F2) (1989/09 - 1997/12)
    TOYOTALAND CRUISER 80 (_J8_) (1990/01 - 1998/02)
    TOYOTA4 RUNNER (RN10_, VZN13_, VZN10_, RN13_) (1987/08 - 1996/03)
    TOYOTACAMRY (_V2_) (1986/10 - 1993/02)
    TOYOTACAMRY Station Wagon (_V2_) (1986/11 - 1991/06)
    TOYOTAMR 2 II (SW2_) (1989/12 - 2000/05)

    See details

  • IGC1648

    Ignition Coils IGC1648
    TOYOTA Ignition Coils
    TOYOTA, LEXUS
    90080-19017, 9008019017
    90080-19018, 9008019018
    90080-1901700, 900801901700
    ACI - AVESA ABE-108 ABE108
    ASHIKA 78-02-209 7802209
    ASHUKI T940-11 T94011
    BBT IC17132
    BERU ZS449; 0040100449
    BLUE PRINT ADT31499, ADT31499C
    BOSCH 0 221 504 020 0221504020, 0 221 504 016, 0221504016, 1 220 703 021, 1220703021
    BOUGICORD 155135
    BRECAV 133.011 133011
    BREMI 20314
    DELPHI GN10203-12B1 GN1020312B1
    ERA 880175; 880175A, 880175B, 880175HQ
    EUROCABLE DC-1073 DC1073, DC-1216 DC1216
    FISPA 85.30152 8530152
    HOFFER 8010413
    IPS Parts IBA-8205 IBA8205
    JANMOR JM5141
    JAPANPARTS BO-209 BO209
    JAPKO 78209
    KAGER 60-0125 600125
    KAVO PARTS ICC-9032 ICC9032
    LUCAS ELECTRICAL DMB944
    MAGNETI MARELLI 060717138012, 060810183010, 359000601320
    MAPCO 80563
    MAXGEAR 13-0097 130097
    MDR MCI-9209 MCI9209
    MEAT & DORIA 10413
    METZGER 0880175
    MOBILETRON CT-28 CT28
    Motorherz CCZ0728
    NGK 48116; U5030
    NIPPARTS N5362028
    NPS T536A17
    PATRON PCI1061
    QUINTON HAZELL XIC8265
    SIDAT 85.30152 8530152
    SKV GERMANY 03SKV081
    STANDARD 12819, CU1183, IIS170, CP317
    TESLA CL542
    TRISCAN 8860 13017 886013017
    VALEO 245282
    VEMO V70-70-0015 V70700015
    WILMINK GROUP WG1012241
    ROVER100 / METRO (XP) (1989/11 - 1998/12)
    TOYOTACOROLLA (_E11_) (1997/04 - 2002/06)
    TOYOTACOROLLA Liftback (_E11_) (1997/04 - 2002/01)
    TOYOTACOROLLA Compact (_E11_) (1997/04 - 2002/01)
    TOYOTACOROLLA Wagon (__E11_) (1997/04 - 2001/10)

    See details

  • IGC1664

    Ignition Coils IGC1664
    TOYOTA Ignition Coils
    TOYOTA, LEXUS      
    90919-02237, 9091902237
    ACI - AVESA ABE-247 ABE247
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5C1304
    ASHIKA 78-02-213 7802213
    BECK/ARNLEY 1788345
    BERU ZSE186
    BLUE PRINT ADT314114
    BOSCH F 005 X11 799 F005X11799
    BOUGICORD 155430
    BREMI 20346
    DELPHI GN10537
    DENSO  6731304, 673-1304 
    ERA 880244
    FISPA 85.30331 8530331
    HERTH BUSS JAKOPARTS J5372005
    HITACHI 134008
    HOFFER 8010559
    JANMOR JM5183
    JAPANPARTS BO-213 BO213
    JAPKO 78213
    KAVO PARTS ICC-9029 ICC9029
    LUCAS ELECTRICAL DMB1106
    MAGNETI MARELLI 060717084012, 600000174730
    MARELLI  060717084012
    MDR MCI-9213 MCI9213
    MEAT & DORIA 10559
    MOBILETRON CT-44 CT44
    NGK 48273; 48912, U5086
    NIPPARTS N5362019
    PATRON PCI1197
    QUINTON HAZELL XIC8450
    SIDAT 85.30331 8530331
    SPECTRA PREMIUM C-655 C655
    STANDARD UF-323, UF323, CP160, 12454, CU1315, IIS344
    TESLA CL576
    ULTRA POWER UF323
    VALEO 245214
    WAIglobal CUF323
    WELLS C1305
    WILMINK GROUP WG1012376
    WPS / POWER SELECT CUF323
    LEXUS IS II (GSE2_, ALE2_, USE2_)  2005/10 - /
    TOYOTA AVENSIS (_T22_)  1997/09 - 2003/02
    TOYOTA AVENSIS Station Wagon (_T22_)  1997/09 - 2003/02
    TOYOTA AVENSIS Liftback (_T22_)  1997/09 - 2003/02
    TOYOTA CAMRY (MCV3_, ACV3_, _XV3_)  2001/08 - 2006/11
    TOYOTA AVENSIS Saloon (T25)  2003/04 - 2008/11
    TOYOTA AVENSIS Estate (T25)  2003/04 - /
    TOYOTA LAND CRUISER (LJ12_, KDJ12_, KZJ12_, GRJ12_, TRJ12_)  2002/09 - /
    TOYOTA AVENSIS (T25_)  2003/04 - 2008/11
    TOYOTA CAMRY Saloon (_XV4_)  2006/01 - 2011/09
    TOYOTA HILUX III Pickup (TGN1_, GGN2_, LAN_, GGN1_, KUN2_, KUN1_)  2004/11 - /
    TOYOTA PREVIA III (AHR5_, ACR5_, GSR5_)  2005/10 - /
    TOYOTA COROLLA Saloon (E15_)  2006/11 - /
    TOYOTA LAND CRUISER 150 (KDJ15_, GRJ15_)  2009/08 - /
    TOYOTA COROLLA RUMION (_AZE15_, _NZE15_, _ZRE15_)  2007/09 - /
    TOYOTA CAMRY Saloon (AVV5_, XV5_)  2011/09 - /
    TOYOTA COROLLA Saloon (_NZE16_)  2012/05 - /
    TOYOTA COROLLA Estate (NKE16_, NZE16_)  2012/05 - /
    TOYOTA HILUX III Platform/Chassis (KUN1_, TGN3_, TGN2_, TGN1_, KUN2  2005/02 - /

    See details

  • IGC1665

    Ignition Coils IGC1665
    TOYOTA Ignition Coils
    TOYOTA, LEXUS
    90919-02247, 9091902247
    90919-02248, 9091902248
    90919-A2001, 90919A2001
    90919-A2006, 90919A2006
    90919-C2002, 90919C2002
    90919-C2006, 90919C2006
    90919-T2001, 90919T2001
    90919-T2005, 90919T2005
    90919-T2008, 90919T2008
    90919-02260, 9091902260
    ACI - AVESA ABE-249 ABE249
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5C1419, 5C1854
    ANGLI 15510
    ASHIKA 78-02-214 7802214
    BECK/ARNLEY 1788339
    BBT IC17115
    BERU ZSE167
    BLUE PRINT ADT314115
    BOSCH F 005 X11 793 F005X11793, 0 986 JG1 560 0986JG1560
    BOUGICORD 155142
    BRECAV 133.008 133008
    BREMI 20439
    DELPHI GN10315-12B1 GN1031512B1, GN10323
    DENSO 6731308, 673-1308, 029700-7057, 0297007057
    ERA 880255
    EUROCABLE DC-1210 DC1210
    FACET 9.6358 96358
    FAE 80301
    FENOX IC16030
    FISPA 85.30308 8530308
    HELLA 5DA 193 175-941 5DA193175941, 5DA 749 475-741 5DA749475741
    HERTH BUSS JAKOPARTS J5372001
    HITACHI 133874
    HOFFER 8010524
    HUCO 133874
    IPS Parts IBA-8207 IBA8207
    JANMOR JM5416
    JAPANPARTS BO-214 BO214
    JAPKO 78214
    JP GROUP 4891600509
    KAGER 60-0116 600116
    KAVO PARTS ICC-9003 ICC9003, ICC-9007 ICC9007, ICC-9006 ICC9006, ICC-9002 ICC9002, ICC-9005 ICC9005
    LUCAS ELECTRICAL DMB1099
    MAGNETI MARELLI 600000174690, 060717086012
    MAPCO 80566
    MARELLI  060717086012
    MDR MCI-9214 MCI9214
    MEAT & DORIA 10524
    METZGER 0880138
    MEYLE 30-14 885 0006 30148850006
    MOBILETRON CT-38 CT38
    NGK 48278, U5090
    NIPPARTS N5362022
    PATRON PCI1090
    QUINTON HAZELL XIC8409
    SIDAT 85.30308 8530308
    SKV GERMANY 03SKV140
    SPECTRA PREMIUM C-666 C666, C-748 C748
    STANDARD UF-495, UF495, CP345, 12850, CU1291, IIS287
    STELLOX 61-00051-SX 6100051SX
    TESLA CL564
    TRISCAN 8860 13020 886013020
    ULTRA POWER 5C1419
    VEMO V70-70-0007 V70700007
    WAIglobal CUF2850
    WELLS C1426
    WILMINK GROUP WG1012346
    CHEVROLET PRIZM 2000-2002
    PONTIAC VIBE 2003-2008
    TOYOTA CELICA 2000-2005
    TOYOTA COROLLA 2000-2008
    TOYOTA MATRIX 2003-2008
    TOYOTA MR2 SPYDER 2000-2005

    See details

  • IGC1666

    Ignition Coils IGC1666
    TOYOTA Ignition Coils
    TOYOTA 
    90919-02230, 9091902230
    90919-02249, 9091902249
    90919-02259, 9091902259                
    90080-19027, 9008019027
    GM  88921392
    ACDELCO E593, E-593
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5C1196
    ANGLI 15511
    ASHIKA 78-02-206 7802206, 78-02-215 7802215
    ASHUKI 1608-8102 16088102, T940-05 T94005, T940-05J T94005J
    BECK/ARNLEY 1788313
    BBT IC17107
    BERU ZSE172, ZSE187
    BLUE PRINT ADT31497, ADT31497C, ADT314123
    BOSCH F 005 X11 782 F005X11782
    BOUGICORD 155262
    BRECAV 133.006 133006, 133.007 133007
    BREMI 20396, 20429
    DELPHI GN10311, GN10311-12B1 GN1031112B1
    DENSO  6731303, 673-1303
    ERA 880256
    FISPA 85.30330 8530330, 85.30467 8530467
    HERTH BUSS JAKOPARTS J5372007
    HITACHI 133878
    HOFFER 8010558, 8010718
    HUCO 133878
    IPS Parts IBA-8201 IBA8201
    JANMOR JM5184
    JAPANPARTS BO-206 BO206, BO-215 BO215
    JAPKO 78206, 78215
    KAVO PARTS ICC-9016 ICC9016, ICC-9011 ICC9011
    LUCAS ELECTRICAL DMB1159
    MAGNETI MARELLI 060717125012, 600000174750
    MDR MCI-9206 MCI9206, MCI-9215 MCI9215
    MEAT & DORIA 10558, 10718
    METZGER 0880206
    MOBILETRON CT-36 CT36
    NGK 48991
    NIPPARTS N5362018, N5362035
    NPS T536A10
    PATRON PCI1159
    QUINTON HAZELL XIC8384, XIC8517
    SIDAT 85.30330 8530330, 85.30467 8530467
    SKV GERMANY 03SKV183
    SPECTRA PREMIUM C-629 C629, C-749 C749
    STANDARD UF493
    STANDARD UF-230, UF230, CP361, 12868, CU1273, IIS253, CP072, 12134, CU1421, IIS483
    TESLA CL575
    TRISCAN 8860 13031 886013031
    VALEO 245261
    VEMO V70-70-0012 V70700012
    WAIglobal CUF230, SC098
    WELLS C1173
    WILMINK GROUP WG1012375, WG1012506
    WPS / POWER SELECT CUF230
    LEXUS:
    GS 4.3 VVTi (2005-2011)
    GS 430 (2005-2005)
    IS I 200 (1999-2005)
    IS SportCross 200 (2002-2005)
    LS 430 (2000-2006)
    SC 430 (2001-2010)
    TOYOTA:
    LAND CRUISER 4.7 V8 (UZJ200) (2008-...)
    LAND CRUISER 100 4.7 (UZJ100) (2002-...)
    LAND CRUISER 100 4.7 (UZJ100_) (1998-...)
    LAND CRUISER 90 4.7 (2002-...)
    SEQUOIA 4.7 (2000-2007)
    SEQUOIA 4.7 4WD (2000-...)

    See details

  • IGC1667

    Ignition Coils IGC1667
    LEXUS Ignition Coils
    TOYOTA, LEXUS
    90919-02254, 9091902254
    90919-02261, 9091902261
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5C1738
    DELPHI GN10850
    KAVO PARTS ICC-9017 ICC9017
    LUCAS ELECTRICAL DMB1126
    NGK 48735, U5238
    STANDARD UF-608, UF608, CU1404, 12110, IIS398
    SPECTRA PREMIUM C1045
    WELLS  C1681 
    LEXUS GS350, GS430, GS460 2007 - 1URFSE; 1URFSE; URS190

    See details

  • IGC1668

    Ignition Coils IGC1668
    TOYOTA Ignition Coils
    TOYOTA, LEXUS 
    90080-19016, 9008019016
    90919-02234, 9091902234
    F3000-124700, F3000124700
    GM  88921393; 1908046020
    ACI - AVESA ABE-245 ABE245
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5C1193
    ASHIKA 78-02-204 7802204
    BECK/ARNLEY 1788315
    BBT IC17105
    BERU ZSE173
    BLUE PRINT ADT314112
    BOSCH F 005 X11 796 F005X11796
    BOUGICORD 155429
    BRECAV 133.005 133005
    BREMI 20502
    DELPHI GN10536
    DELPHI GN10536-12B1 GN1053612B1
    DENSO  6731301, 673-1301
    ERA 880241
    EUROCABLE DC-1073 DC1073
    FISPA 85.30329 8530329
    HERTH BUSS JAKOPARTS J5372003
    HITACHI 134031
    HOFFER 8010557
    IPS Parts IBA-8202 IBA8202
    JANMOR JM5332, JM5144
    JAPANPARTS BO-204 BO204
    JAPKO 78204
    KAVO PARTS ICC-9018 ICC9018
    LUCAS ELECTRICAL DMB1084
    MAGNETI MARELLI 060717127012, 600000174710
    MDR MCI-9204 MCI9204
    MEAT & DORIA 10557
    MOBILETRON CT-29 CT29
    NGK 48297
    NIPPARTS N5362016
    ORIGINAL ENGINE MANAGEMENT 50110
    PATRON PCI1135
    PROFIT 1810-9115 18109115
    QUINTON HAZELL XIC8408
    SIDAT 85.30329 8530329
    SKV GERMANY 03SKV153
    SPECTRA PREMIUM C-528 C528, C-748 C748
    STANDARD UF-267, UF267 , CP392, 12899, CU1275, IIS284
    TESLA CL571
    TRISCAN 8860 13034 886013034
    ULTRA POWER UF267
    VEMO V70-70-0018 V70700018
    WAIglobal CUF267
    WELLS C1175
    WILMINK GROUP WG1012374
    WPS / POWER SELECT CUF267
    LEXUS:
    ES 3.0 (2001-2008)
    RX 300 (2003-2003)
    RX 300 AWD (2000-2003)
    TOYOTA:
    ALPHARD 3.0 (2003-2008)
    ALPHARD 3.0 4WD (2003-2008)
    AVALON 3.0 (1995-2005)
    CAMRY 3.0 (1993-2006)
    CAMRY 3.0 (MCV20) (1996-2001)
    CAMRY 3.0 24V (MCV20_) (1996-2001)
    CAMRY 3.0 V6 (1996-2006)
    CAMRY SOLARA 3.0 (2000-2008)
    HARRIER 3.0 4WD (1998-2003)
    HARRIER 3.0 VVTi 4WD (2003-2008)
    HIGHLANDER 3.0 (2000-2007)
    HIGHLANDER 3.0 4WD (2000-2007)
    PREVIA 3.0 VVTi (2000-2005)
    PREVIA 3.0 VVTi 4WD (2000-2005)
    SIENNA 3.0 (1997-2003)
    VISTA 3.0 (1998-2002)
    WINDOM 3.0 (1996-2001)
    WINDOM 3.0 VVTi G (2001-2004)

    See details

  • IGC1673

    Ignition Coils IGC1673
    TOYOTA Ignition Coils
    TOYOTA
    90919-A2003, 90919A2003
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5C1653
    ASHIKA 78-02-216 7802216
    BLUE PRINT ADT314113
    DELPHI GN10366
    FACET 9.6437 96437
    FISPA 85.30333 8530333
    HITACHI 134038
    HOFFER 8010561
    JAPANPARTS BO-216 BO216
    JAPKO 78216
    KAVO PARTS ICC-9010 ICC9010
    LUCAS ELECTRICAL DMB1125
    MDR MCI-9216 MCI9216
    MEAT & DORIA 10561
    MOBILETRON CT-45 CT45
    QUINTON HAZELL XIC8439
    SIDAT 85.30333 8530333
    STANDARD CP153, 12446, CU1403, IIS336
    STANDARD UF587
    WILMINK GROUP WG1012378
    LEXUS ES300H 2013-2018
    LEXUS GS300 2005-2006
    LEXUS GS350 2007-2015
    LEXUS GS450H 2007-2016
    LEXUS GX460 2010-2019
    LEXUS IS250 2006-2015
    LEXUS IS300 2016
    LEXUS IS350 2007-2016
    LEXUS LS460 2007-2017
    LEXUS LS600H 2008-2016
    LEXUS LX570 2008-2019
    LEXUS NX300H 2015-2019
    LEXUS RC300 2016
    LEXUS RC350 2015-2016
    SCION TC 2011-2016
    TOYOTA 4RUNNER 2010-2019
    TOYOTA AVALON 2013-2018
    TOYOTA CAMRY 2010-2017
    TOYOTA COROLLA 2019
    TOYOTA FJ CRUISER 2010-2014
    TOYOTA HIGHLANDER 2009-2019
    TOYOTA LAND CRUISER 2008-2019
    TOYOTA RAV4 2009-2018
    TOYOTA SEQUOIA 2008-2019
    TOYOTA SIENNA 2011-2013
    TOYOTA TUNDRA 2007-2019
    TOYOTA VENZA 2009-2015

    See details

  • IGC1674

    Ignition Coils IGC1674
    TOYOTA Ignition Coils
    TOYOTA 
    90919-02250, 9091902250
    ACI - AVESA ABE-246 ABE246
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5C1653
    ANGLI 15511
    ASHIKA 78-02-216 7802216
    ASHUKI T940-25 T94025
    BBT IC17107
    BERU ZSE172
    BLUE PRINT ADT314113
    BOSCH F 005 X11 797 F005X11797
    BOUGICORD 155383
    DELPHI GN10366-12B1 GN1036612B1
    DELPHI GN10366
    ERA 880242
    FACET 9.6437 96437
    FENOX IC16086
    FISPA 85.30333 8530333
    HERTH BUSS JAKOPARTS J5372008
    HITACHI 134038
    HOFFER 8010561
    IPS Parts IBA-8200 IBA8200
    JANMOR JM5182
    JAPANPARTS BO-216 BO216
    JAPKO 78216
    KAVO PARTS ICC-9012 ICC9012
    LUCAS ELECTRICAL DMB1125
    MAGNETI MARELLI 600000174760
    MDR MCI-9216 MCI9216
    MEAT & DORIA 10561
    METZGER 0880425
    MOBILETRON CT-45 CT45
    NGK 48269
    NIPPARTS N5362023
    PATRON PCI1149
    QUINTON HAZELL XIC8439
    SIDAT 85.30333 8530333
    STANDARD CP153, 12446, CU1403, IIS336
    STANDARD UF507
    TESLA CL924
    TRISCAN 8860 13029 886013029
    WAIglobal CUF2446, CUF230, SC098
    WILMINK GROUP WG1012378
    WPS / POWER SELECT CUF230
    LEXUS GS300 2005-2006
    LEXUS GS350 2007-2008
    LEXUS GS450H 2007-2008
    LEXUS IS250 2006-2008
    LEXUS IS350 2007-2008
    LEXUS LS460 2007-2008
    LEXUS LS600H 2008
    TOYOTA LAND CRUISER 2008-2009
    TOYOTA SEQUOIA 2008-2009

    See details

  • IGC1675

    Ignition Coils IGC1675
    LEXUS Ignition Coils
    TOYOTA, LEXUS  
    90919-02250, 9091902250
    90919-02256, 9091902256 
    90919-A2005, 90919A2005
    90919-T2004, 90919T2004
    ACI - AVESA ABE-246 ABE246
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5C1653, 5C1772
    ANGLI 15511
    ASHIKA 78-02-216 7802216
    ASHUKI T940-25 T94025
    BBT IC17107
    BERU ZSE172
    BLUE PRINT ADT314113
    BOSCH F 005 X11 797 F005X11797
    BOUGICORD 155383
    DELPHI GN10366-12B1 GN1036612B1
    DELPHI GN10366
    ERA 880242
    FACET 9.6437 96437
    FENOX IC16086
    FISPA 85.30333 8530333
    HERTH BUSS JAKOPARTS J5372008
    HITACHI 134038
    HOFFER 8010561
    IPS Parts IBA-8200 IBA8200
    JANMOR JM5182
    JAPANPARTS BO-216 BO216
    JAPKO 78216
    KAVO PARTS ICC-9012 ICC9012
    LUCAS ELECTRICAL DMB1125
    MAGNETI MARELLI 600000174760
    MDR MCI-9216 MCI9216
    MEAT & DORIA 10561
    METZGER 0880425
    MOBILETRON CT-45 CT45
    NGK 48269
    NIPPARTS N5362023
    PATRON PCI1149
    QUINTON HAZELL XIC8439
    SIDAT 85.30333 8530333
    STANDARD CP153, 12446, CU1403, IIS336
    STANDARD UF507
    TESLA CL924
    TRISCAN 8860 13029 886013029
    WAIglobal CUF2446, CUF230, SC098
    WILMINK GROUP WG1012378
    WPS / POWER SELECT CUF230
    LEXUS:
    GS 250 (2012-...)
    GS 3.0 (2005-2011)
    GS 300 (2005-2011)
    GS 350 (2012-2011)
    GS 350 AWD (2012-2011)
    GS 4.3 VVTi (2005-2011)
    GS 430 (2005-2005)
    GS 450h (GWS191) (2006-2011)
    GS 460 (2008-2011)
    GX 460 (2010-...)
    IS C 250 (2009-...)
    IS C 350 (2009-...)
    IS II 250 (2010-...)
    IS II 250 (GSE20) (2005-...)
    IS II 250 AWD (2005-...)
    IS II 350 (2010-...)
    IS II 350 AWD (2005-...)
    IS III 250 (2013-...)
    LS 430 (2000-2006)
    LS 460 (2006-...)
    LS 460 AWD (2012-...)
    LS 600h (2007-...)
    LX 460 (2012-...)
    LX 570 (2007-...)
    SC 430 (2001-2010)
    TOYOTA:
    CAMRY 2.5 (ASV50) (2011-...)
    CAMRY 2.5 Hybrid (2011-...)
    CAMRY 2.5 VVTi (2010-2011)
    COROLLA 1.33 (2007-...)
    COROLLA AXIO 1.3 (2012-...)
    IQ 1.33 (2009-...)
    LAND CRUISER 4.6 V8 (2010-...)
    LAND CRUISER 150 4.0 V6 Dual VVTi (2010-...)
    LAND CRUISER 150 4.0 V6 VVT-i (2010-...)
    LAND CRUISER 150 4.0 V6 VVTi (2010-...)
    MARK X I 2.5 VVTi (2004-2009)
    MARK X I 2.5 VVTi 4WD (2004-2009)
    MARK X I 3.0 VVTi (2004-2009)
    RAV 4 IV 2.5 VVT-i 4WD (2012-...)
    URBAN CRUISER 1.33 (2009-...)
    VERSO S 1.33 (2010-...)
    YARIS 1.3 (2011-...)
    YARIS 1.3 4WD (2010-...)
    YARIS 1.33 VVT-i (2009-...)

    See details

  • IGC1677

    Ignition Coils IGC1677
    LEXUS Ignition Coils
    TOYOTA, LEXUS 
    90919-02246, 9091902246
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5C1485, 5C1442
    ASHIKA 78-02-212 7802212
    BECK/ARNLEY 1788408
    BLUE PRINT ADT314122
    BREMI 20402
    DELPHI GN10316-12B1 GN1031612B1
    ERA 880378
    FISPA 85.30387 8530387
    HITACHI 134013
    HOFFER 8010669
    JANMOR JM5433
    JAPANPARTS BO-212 BO212
    JAPKO 78212
    KAVO PARTS ICC-9019 ICC9019
    LUCAS ELECTRICAL DMB2046
    MDR MCI-9212 MCI9212
    MEAT & DORIA 10669
    MOBILETRON CT-43 CT43
    NGK 48396; U5146
    NIPPARTS N5362034
    QUINTON HAZELL XIC8507
    SIDAT 85.30387 8530387
    SPECTRA PREMIUM C709
    STANDARD UF-430, UF430, CP063, IIS432, 12123, CU1406
    TESLA CL921
    TRISCAN 8860 13035 886013035
    ULTRA POWER UF430
    WELLS C1486
    WILMINK GROUP WG1012465
    LEXUS RX (MHU3_, GSU3_, MCU3_)  2003/02 - 2008/12
    TOYOTA Camry  06-04 V6-3.3L
    Sienna  06-04, Solara  08-04
    Mounting Location Direct Ignition
    UF-430 & UF-506 are the same shape

    See details

  • IGC1678

    Ignition Coils IGC1678
    LEXUS Ignition Coils
    TOYOTA, LEXUS 
    90080-19025, 9008019025
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5C1442
    ASHIKA 78-02-212 7802212
    BECK/ARNLEY 1788347
    BLUE PRINT ADT314122
    BREMI 20402
    DELPHI GN10316-12B1 GN1031612B1
    FISPA 85.30387 8530387
    HITACHI 134013
    HOFFER 8010669
    JAPANPARTS BO-212 BO212
    JAPKO 78212
    MDR MCI-9212 MCI9212
    MEAT & DORIA 10669
    MOBILETRON CT-43 CT43
    NIPPARTS N5362034
    SIDAT 85.30387 8530387
    SPECTRA PREMIUM C709
    STANDARD  UF-506, UF506
    WELLS C1452 
    ULTRA-POWER UF430
    LEXUS RX (MHU3_, GSU3_, MCU3_)  2003/02 - 2008/12
    LEXUS RX (GYL1_, GGL15, AGL10)  2008/12 - /
    TOYOTA CAMRY (MCV3_, ACV3_, _XV3_)  2001/08 - 2006/11
    TOYOTA RAV 4 III (ACA3_, ACE_, ALA3_, GSA3_, ZSA3_)  2005/11 - /

    See details

  • IGC1680

    Ignition Coils IGC1680
    TOYOTA Ignition Coils
    TOYOTA, LEXUS
    90919-522F3, 90919522F3
    90919-02251, 9091902251
    90919-02255, 9091902255
    90919-A2002, 90919A2002
    90919-A2004, 90919A2004
    90919-A2007, 90919A2007
    90919-A2008, 90919A2008
    90919-A2002A, 90919A2002A
    91919-02251, 9191902251
    90919-569F0, 90919569F0
    029700-7991, 0297007991
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5C1658, 5C1654, 5C1737
    BOUGICORD 155462
    BREMI 20398
    DELPHI GN10345, GN10366
    DENSO 099700-124, 099700124
    ERA 880333
    FISPA 85.30386 8530386
    HOFFER 8010617
    JANMOR JM5447
    Krauf CCZ0333
    KAVO PARTS ICC-9001 ICC9001
    LUCAS ELECTRICAL DMB1127
    MEAT & DORIA 10617
    MOBILETRON CT-40 CT40, CT-54, CT54
    NGK 48257; U5076
    NIPPARTS N5362033
    PATRON PCI1174
    QUINTON HAZELL XIC8426
    SIDAT 85.30386 8530386
    SKV GERMANY 03SKV197
    SPECTRA PREMIUM C701
    STANDARD UF-487, UF487, CP140, 12430, CU1405, IIS317
    TESLA CL920
    TRISCAN 8860 13027 886013027
    ULTRA POWER 5C1658, UF487
    VALEO 245286
    WAIglobal CUF487
    WELLS  C1601, C1680
    WILMINK GROUP WG1012427
    WPS / POWER SELECT CUF487
    DAIHATSU SIRION (M1)  1998/04 - 2005/04
    DAIHATSU COPEN (L880_, L881_)  2002/03 - 2012/09
    DAIHATSU SIRION (M3_)  2005/01 - /
    DAIHATSU TERIOS (J2_)  2005/11 - /
    DAIHATSU MATERIA (M4_)  2006/10 - /
    TOYOTA RUSH Closed Off-Road Vehicle (F700_)  2006/03 - /
    TOYOTA bB II (QNC2_)  2005/12 - /
    TOYOTA PASSO SETTE (M5_E)  2008/12 - /

    See details

  • IGC1681

    Ignition Coils IGC1681
    LEXUS Ignition Coils
    LEXUS, TOYOTA
    90919A2008, 90919-A2008
    9091902273, 90919-02273
    DELPHI GN10783
    MASUMA MIC-125
    ULTRA-POWER UF72Mobiletron: CT-57, CT57
    SPECTRA PREMIUM C961
    STANDARD UF796, UF-796
    LEXUS GS350 2019
    LEXUS IS300 2019
    LEXUS IS350 2019
    LEXUS LC500H 2019
    LEXUS LS500H 2019
    LEXUS RC300 2019
    LEXUS RC350 2019
    TOYOTA HIGHLANDER 2017-2019
    TOYOTA TACOMA 2016-2019

    See details

  • IGC1687

    Ignition Coils IGC1687
    TOYOTA Ignition Coils
    TOYOTA  90919-02252, 9091902252
                     90919-02258, 9091902258
                     90919-C2003, 90919C2003
                     90919-C2005, 90919C2005
    90919-C2001, 90919C2001
    ACDELCO 19205439, D514C, D-514C
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5C1771
    ASHIKA 78-02-217 7802217
    ASHUKI T940-21 T94021
    BECK/ARNLEY 1788502
    BERU ZSE184
    BLUE PRINT ADT314121
    BOUGICORD 155229
    BREMI 20443
    DELPHI GN10341-12B1 GN1034112B1
    DENSO DIC-0103 DIC0103
    ERA 880334
    FEBI BILSTEIN 32054
    FISPA 85.30408 8530408
    HELLA 5DA 358 000-461 5DA358000461, 5DA 749 475-911 5DA749475911
    HITACHI 133941
    HOFFER 8010616
    JANMOR JM5492
    JAPANPARTS BO-217 BO217
    JAPKO 78217
    KAVO PARTS ICC-9013 ICC9013
    LUCAS ELECTRICAL DMB1142
    MAGNETI MARELLI 060810240010
    MDR MCI-9217 MCI9217
    MEAT & DORIA 10616
    METZGER 0880402
    MOBILETRON CT-47 CT47
    NGK 48395
    NIPPARTS N5362036
    NPS DIC-0103 DIC0103
    OE  19205156
    PATRON PCI1120
    PROFIT 1810-9127 18109127
    QUINTON HAZELL XIC8575
    SIDAT 85.30408 8530408
    SKV GERMANY 03SKV173
    SPECTRA PREMIUM C-696 C696
    STANDARD UF-619,   UF619, UF-596, UF596, CP321, IIS486, 12824, CU1422
    STELLOX 61-00022-SX 6100022SX
    SWAG 81 93 2054 81932054
    TESLA CL581
    TRISCAN 8860 13028 886013028
    ULTRA POWER 5C1771
    VEMO V70-70-0033 V70700033
    WAIglobal CUF596
    WELLS C1714, C1738
    WILMINK GROUP WG1028888, WG1012426, WG1054919
    LEXUS CT200H (ZWA10) [2ZRFXE, 5ZRFXE] 1.8L 2010 - /
    TOYOTA AVENSIS (T27) [1ZRFAE, 2ZRFAE, 3ZRFAE] 1.6 - 2.0L 2009 - /
    TOYOTA RAV 4 III (ACA, ACE, ALA) [3ZRFAE] 2.0L 2008 - /
    TOYOTA VERSO [1ZRFAE, 2ZRFAE] 1.6 - 1.8L 2009 - /
    TOYOTA YARIS (P9) [2ZRFE] 1.8L 2007 - /

    See details

  • IGC1689

    Ignition Coils IGC1689
    LEXUS Ignition Coils
    TOYOTA, LEXUS
    90919-02228, 9091902228
    099700-0170, 0997000170
    GM  88921383
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5C1195
    BECK/ARNLEY 1788463
    DELPHI GN10501
    KAVO PARTS ICC-9023 ICC9023
    NGK 48627, U5194
    SPECTRA PREMIUM C-749 C749
    STANDARD  UF-229, UF229
    ULTRA POWER UF229
    WELLS  C1163
    LEXUS GS (JZS147)  1993/03 - 1997/08
    LEXUS IS I (JCE1_, GXE1_)  1999/04 - 2005/07
    LEXUS GS (UZS161, JZS160)  1997/08 - 2005/03
    LEXUS IS SportCross  2001/10 - 2005/10
    LEXUS SC Coupe (UZZ3_, JZZ3_)  1991/08 - 2000/06
    TOYOTA Supra   90-98   L6-3.0L  

    See details

  • IGC1690

    Ignition Coils IGC1690
    LEXUS Ignition Coils
    LEXUS, TOYOTA
    90919A2013, 90919-A2013
    9091902280, 90919-02280
    90919T2010, 90919-T2010
    90919T2011, 90919-T2011
    DELPHI GN10908-11B1
    MOBILETRON CT-56, CT56
    SPECTRA PREMIUM C1046
    STANDARD UF828, UF-828
    LEXUS ES350 2019
    LEXUS RX350 2016-2019
    LEXUS RX450H 2016-2019
    TOYOTA AVALON 2019
    TOYOTA CAMRY 2018-2020
    TOYOTA HIGHLANDER 2016-2019
    TOYOTA SIENNA 2016-2019

    See details

  • IGC1692

    Ignition Coils IGC1692
    LEXUS Ignition Coils
    LEXUS
    9091902269, 90919-02269
    DELPHI GN10741
    NGK 49119
    SPECTRA PREMIUM C966
    LEXUS GS200T 2016
    LEXUS GS300 2018
    LEXUS IS200T 2016
    LEXUS IS300 2018
    LEXUS NX200T 2015-2017
    LEXUS RC200T 2016-2017
    LEXUS RC300 2018

    See details

  • IGC1694

    Ignition Coils IGC1694
    TOYOTA Ignition Coils
    TOYOTA, LEXUS
    90919-02216, 9091902216
    88921376
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5C1189
    ASHUKI T940-09 T94009
    BECK/ARNLEY 1788397
    BLUE PRINT ADT31498C
    BOSCH F 005 X11 794 F005X11794
    BOUGICORD 155467
    DELPHI GN10688
    DENSO  6731203, 673-1203 
    ERA 880343
    KAVO PARTS ICC-9020 ICC9020
    NGK 48905, U4041
    SPECTRA PREMIUM C-749 C749
    STANDARD  UF-228, UF228
    WELLS C1153
    LEXUSIS I (JCE1_, GXE1_) (1999/04 - 2005/07)
    LEXUSGS (UZS161, JZS160) (1997/08 - 2005/03)
    LEXUSIS SportCross (2001/10 - 2005/10)
    TOYOTASUPRA (JZA80) (1993/05 - 2002/08)
    TOYOTACHASER (_X10_) (1996/09 - 2001/05)
    TOYOTAARISTO (JZS16_) (1997/08 - 2004/10)
    TOYOTASOARER Coupe (_Z3_) (1990/09 - 2000/09)

    See details

  • IGC1696

    Ignition Coils IGC1696
    TOYOTA Ignition Coils
    TOYOTA  90919-02227, 9091902227  

    FIT LEXUS 1998-2009
    TOYOTA 1998-2009

    See details

  • IGC1886

    Ignition Coils IGC1886
    TOYOTA Ignition Coils
    TOYOTA, LEXUS  
    90919-02205, 9091902205
    90919-03002, 9091903002  
    GM  88921432
    ACDELCO  E-627, E627
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5C1307
    BECK/ARNLEY 1788269
    DENSO  6731200, 673-1200
    JANMOR JM5395
    MOBILETRON CT-39 CT39
    Motorherz CCZ0739
    STANDARD  UF-386, UF386
    SPECTRA PREMIUM C718
    ULTRA POWER UF386
    WELLS  C975   
    TOYOTA SUPRA 1994-1998

    See details

Delcoribo Motor Products www.delcoribo.com, sales@delcoribo.com

Top