• IGC1007

    Ignition Coils IGC1007
    SUBARU Ignition Coils
    SUBARU 22433-KA330, 22433KA330
                   22433-KA340, 22433KA340
                   22433-KA410, 22433KA410
                   22433-KA480, 22433KA480
                   22433-KA500, 22433KA500
    BOUGICORD 155448
    ERA 880310
    SUBARU VIVIO  1992/03 - 2000/04
    SUBARU REX III  1989/06 - 1992/03

    See details

  • IGC1016

    Ignition Coils IGC1016
    SUBARU Ignition Coils
    SUBARU 22433KA320
    MOBILETRON CN-04, CN04, CN-05, CN05
    SUBARU LIBERO [EF12] 1.2 L 1984 – 1993 /

    See details

  • IGC1023

    Ignition Coils IGC1023
    DAIHATSU Ignition Coils
    DAIHATSU DAIHATSU
    90048-52056, 9004852056
    90048-52057, 9004852057
    90048-52060, 9004852060
    90048-52066, 9004852066
    90048-52076, 9004852076
    90048-52081, 9004852081
    90048-52090, 9004852090
    90048-52091, 9004852091
    90048-52096, 9004852096
    90048-52096-000, 9004852096000
    90048-52102, 9004852102
    90048-5209000, 9004852091000
    SUBARU 22433-KA110, 22433KA110
    ACI - AVESA ABE-221 ABE221, ABE-222 ABE222
    ANGLI 15314
    BOUGICORD 155286, 155312
    BREMI 20165, 11925
    CAMBIARE VE520098
    DIAMOND FTM-076A1, FTM076A1, F-076, F076, F-614, F614
    ERA 880252, 880253
    FACET 9.6268S 96268S
    FISPA 85.30283 8530283
    HOFFER 8010434
    JANMOR , JM5169
    LUCAS ELECTRICAL DMB1055
    MEAT & DORIA 10434
    MOBILETRON CH-15 CH15, CH-09 CH09
    SIDAT 85.30283 8530283
    SKV GERMANY 03SKV095
    TESLA CL563
    WILMINK GROUP WG1012261
    DAIHATSU CUORE III (L201)  1990/08 - 1995/04
    KIA PRIDE (DA)  1990/01 - /
    KIA PRIDE Estate  1999/08 - /

    See details

  • IGC1041

    Ignition Coils IGC1041
    NISSAN Ignition Coils
    MITSUBISHI MD104696, MD113551, MD131711, MD141044, MD141711, MD160532, MD166146
    DAEWOO, CHEVROLET 
    96320818, 96336522, 88921273
    OPEL, FIAT, GM, VAUXHALL 4294029
    GM
    94136766, 19017022
    NISSAN
    22433-42L10, 2243342L10
    22433-12P11, 2243312P11
    22433-12P00, 2243312P00
    22433-12P01, 2243312P01
    22433-12P10, 2243312P10
    22433-12011, 2243312011
    22433-18R10, 2243318R10
    22448-17F00, 2244817F00
    22448-17F05, 2244817F05
    22448-17F10, 2244817F10
    22448-17F15, 2244817F15
    22448-18R00, 2244818R00
    22448-18R10, 2244818R10
    22488-61A00, 2248861A00
    22488-61A10, 2248861A10
    22448-84A10, 2244884A10
    22448-84M00, 2244884M00
    22448-84M10, 2244884M10
    22448-89W00, 2244889W00
    22448-89W10, 2244889W10
    22448-90W00, 2244890W00
    22448-90W10, 2244890W10
    ISUZU
    8-94136-766-0, 8941367660     
    HYUNDAI, KIA
    AA100-18100B, AA10018100B
    HOLDEN 22433-42L00, 2243342L00
    B243312P11, 2730135010, 9941367660
    ACDELCO E-354, E354, E-534, E534
    ACEMARK 153615, 153621
    ACI - AVESA ABE-193 ABE193, ABE-194 ABE194, ABE-211 ABE211
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5C1093
    ANGLI 15501, 15324
    ASHIKA 78-W0-000 78W0000, 78-05-502 7805502
    ASHUKI 1608-0090 16080090, I980-03 I98003
    BBT IC11103
    BERU ZS540
    BLUE PRINT ADG01483, ADN11474
    BOSCH F 005 X03 219 F005X03219
    BOUGICORD 155079, 155171
    BRECAV 209.006 209006
    BREMI 20300, 20141
    CAMBIARE VE520141
    DELPHI GN10170-12B1 GN1017012B1, GN10291
    DENSO DIC-0116 DIC0116
    ERA 880070, 880224
    EUROCABLE DC-1090 DC1090, DC-1184 DC1184
    FACET 9.6119 96119, 9.6120 96120
    FAE 80319, 80315
    FEBI BILSTEIN 30266
    FENOX IC16014
    FISPA 85.30017 8530017, 85.30219 8530219
    HITACHI 138850, IGC0060, CM1T-205, CM1T205
    HOFFER 8010390, 8010410
    HUCO 138850
    IPS Parts IBA-8W00E IBA8W00E
    JANMOR JM5217, JM5104
    JAPANPARTS BO-W00 BOW00, BO-502 BO502
    JAPKO 78W00, 78502
    KAGER 60-0048 600048
    KAVO PARTS ICC-1021 ICC1021
    LUCAS ELECTRICAL DMB862
    MAGNETI MARELLI 060717106012, 060717032012
    MAPCO 80570
    MAXGEAR 13-0005 130005
    MDR MCI-9W00 MCI9W00, MCI-9502 MCI9502
    MEAT & DORIA 10390, 10410
    MOBILETRON CF-49 CF49, CF-49C CF49C, CG-10 CG10, CN-02 CN02, CN-13 CN13
    NGK 48129; 49038
    NIPPARTS N5360903, N5360504
    NPS D536O04, N536N04
    PATRON PCI1108
    QUINTON HAZELL XIC8228, XIC8554
    SIDAT 85.30017 8530017, 85.30219 8530219
    SKV GERMANY 03SKV066, 03SKV079
    SPECTRA PREMIUM C-638 C638
    STANDARD UF-16, UF16, CP260, 12742, CU1163, IIS134, CP126, 12416, CU1228, IIS402; UF-65, UF65
    StartVOLT SC 0547 SC0547
    STELLOX 61-00047-SX 6100047SX
    SWAG 89 93 0266 89930266
    TESLA CL204
    TRISCAN 8860 10028 886010028
    ULTRA POWER UF16
    VALEO 245170
    VEMO V51-70-0001 V51700001, V53-70-0001 V53700001
    WAIglobal CUF16
    WELLS C870
    WILMINK GROUP WG1012219, WG1054931, WG1012238
    FORD MAVERICK (UDS, UNS)  1993/02 - 1998/04
    INFINITI G20  1990/01 - 1997/12
    INFINITI M30 Coupe  1989/01 - 1993/12
    INFINITI M30 Convertible  1990/01 - 1993/12
    MAZDA 323 III Hatchback (BF)  1985/08 - 1993/08
    MAZDA 323 III (BF)  1985/08 - 1991/11
    NISSAN MAXIMA II (J30)  1988/10 - 1995/02
    NISSAN 100 NX (B13)  1990/03 - 1996/01
    NISSAN SUNNY II (N13)  1986/06 - 1991/10
    NISSAN PRIMERA (P10)  1990/06 - 1996/06
    NISSAN BLUEBIRD (T72 , T12)  1985/12 - 1990/12
    NISSAN SUNNY II Hatchback (N13)  1986/06 - 1991/09
    NISSAN BLUEBIRD (U11)  1983/11 - 1990/05
    NISSAN BLUEBIRD Hatchback (T72, T12)  1985/12 - 1992/11
    NISSAN BLUEBIRD Station Wagon (WU11)  1983/11 - 1990/12
    NISSAN SUNNY III Hatchback (N14)  1990/10 - 1995/07
    NISSAN SUNNY III Liftback (N14)  1990/10 - 1995/10
    NISSAN SUNNY II Coupe (B12)  1986/06 - 1991/06
    NISSAN TERRANO I (WD21)  1986/07 - 1996/02
    NISSAN PRAIRIE PRO (M11)  1988/10 - 1994/07
    NISSAN PRIMERA Hatchback (P10)  1990/06 - 1996/06
    NISSAN PRIMERA Traveller (W10)  1990/07 - 1998/03
    NISSAN TERRANO II (R20)  1992/10 - /
    NISSAN SERENA (C23M)  1992/07 - 2001/09
    NISSAN ALMERA I Hatchback (N15)  1995/07 - 2000/07
    NISSAN ALMERA I (N15)  1995/07 - 2000/07
    NISSAN PRIMERA (P11)  1996/06 - 2001/12
    NISSAN PRIMERA Hatchback (P11)  1996/06 - 2002/07
    NISSAN SUNNY III (N14)  1990/05 - 1996/12
    NISSAN SUNNY III Traveller (Y10)  1990/11 - 2000/03
    NISSAN PRIMERA Traveller (WP11)  1996/06 - 2001/12
    NISSAN SUNNY Box (Y10)  1990/11 - 2000/03
    NISSAN FIGARO Coupe (FK10)  1991/02 - 1992/04
    MERCURY 93-99; SUBARU 89-92
    SUBARU Justy  91-89  L3-1.2L 
    Includes bracket, module and wiring

    See details

  • IGC1144

    Ignition Coils IGC1144
    SUZUKI Ignition Coils
    SUZUKI 
    33410-80C10, 3341080C10
    33410-57B10, 3341057B10
    33410-57B10-000, 3341057B10000
    SUBARU 22435-KA010, 22435KA010
    88921351
    ACDELCO  E522A, E-522A
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5C1284
    ANGLI 15300
    BOUGICORD 155321
    BREMI 11914
    CAMBIARE VE520075
    DENSO  029700-7170, 0297007170
    ERA 880372; 880372A, 880372B, 880372HQ.
    FACET 9.6101 96101
    FISPA 85.30120 8530120
    HOFFER 8010432
    IPS Parts IBA-8803 IBA8803
    JANMOR JM5140
    LUCAS ELECTRICAL DMB832
    MEAT & DORIA 10432
    METZGER 0880168
    MOBILETRON CN-06 CN06
    NGK 48180, U1038.
    PATRON PCI1177
    QUINTON HAZELL XIC8115
    SIDAT 85.30120 8530120
    SKV GERMANY 03SKV094
    STANDARD UF-145, UF145, CP221, 12651, CU1087, IIS202
    TESLA CL588
    TRISCAN 8860 69013 886069013
    VALEO 245229
    VEMO V64-70-0001 V64700001
    WELLS C1081
    WILMINK GROUP WG1012260
    SUZUKIVITARA (ET, TA) (1988/07 - 1998/12)
    SUZUKIVITARA Cabrio (ET, TA) (1988/07 - 2002/10)

    See details

  • IGC1147

    Ignition Coils IGC1147
    SUBARU Ignition Coils
    SUBARU 22433-KA150, 22433KA150
    GM  88921343
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5C1271
    WELLS  C1060
    SUBARU
    JUSTY 1.2L L3 1990 1991 1992

    See details

  • IGC1159

    Ignition Coils IGC1159
    NISSAN Ignition Coils
    MAZDA F3XY-12029-A, F3XY12029A
    GM 19017173, 88921254
    FORD 1953302, 1953306
    F3XA-12029-AA, F3XA12029AA
    F3XY-12029-A, F3XY12029A
    F5XZ-12029-AA, F5XZ12029AA
    F5XA-12029-AA, F5XA12029AA
    NISSAN
    22433-0B00, 224330B00
    22433-0B01, 224330B01
    22433-0B10, 224330B10
    22433-0B000, 224330B000
    22433-0B001, 224330B001
    22433-0B010, 224330B010
    22433-51J10, 2243351J10
    22433-53J20, 2243353J20
    22433-55J20, 2243355J20
    22433-55S10, 2243355S10
    22433-56E11, 2243356E11
    22433-56E12, 2243356E12
    22448-56E11, 2244856E11
    22448-56E12, 2244856E12
    22448-65E00, 2244865E00
    22448-16E11,   2244816E11
    22448-19B61, 2244819B61
    22448-26E00, 2244826E00
    22448-0C801, 224480C801
    22448-0C802, 224480C802
    22448-D4000, 22448D4000
    SUBARU
    22433-KA080, 22433KA080
    22433-KA081, 22433KA081;
    22433-KA460,   22433KA460, FA0061, 2243356S10, 1415057, 2248852F10, 2248856E12, F3XY10229A
    ACI - AVESA ABE-195 ABE195, ABE-204 ABE204
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5C1130
    ANGLI 15135
    BECK/ARNLEY 1788151
    BBT IC16107
    BERU ZS277, 0040100277
    BOUGICORD 155096
    BOSCH  0 986 221 032, 0986221032
    BRECAV 226.001 226001
    BREMI 11888
    CAMBIARE VE520048
    DELPHI GN10024-11B1 GN1002411B1
    DIAMOND F-097
    ERA 880207
    EUROCABLE DC-1134 DC1134
    FACET 9.6121 96121
    FAE 80286
    FISPA 85.30102 8530102
    HITACHI 138822, 2508822,   IGC0046, IGC0041, IGC0061
    HOFFER 8010423
    HUCO 138822
    JANMOR JM5135
    LUCAS ELECTRICAL DLJ300
    MAGNETI MARELLI 060717050012, 060810261010
    MAPCO 80530
    MEAT & DORIA 10423
    METZGER 0880017
    MEYLE 36-14 885 0001 36148850001
    MOBILETRON CF-10 CF10
    NGK 48117, U1024
    PATRON PCI1080
    PATRON 
    QUINTON HAZELL XIC8073
    SIDAT 85.30102 8530102
    SKV GERMANY 03SKV089
    SPECTRA PREMIUM C-508 C508
    STANDARD UF-38, UF38, CP199, 12610, CU1065, IIS164
    STELLOX 61-00079-SX 6100079SX
    TRISCAN 8860 14014 886014014
    ULTRA POWER UF38
    VEMO V38-70-0001 V38700001
    WAIglobal CUF38
    WELLS C933, C1671, C1418
    WILMINK GROUP WG1012251
    NISSAN TERRANO I (WD21)  1986/07 - 1996/02
    NISSAN STANZA Hatchback  1986/01 - 1989/12
    NISSAN STANZA Saloon  1985/09 - 1989/12
    NISSAN PATHFINDER  1986/07 - 1995/10

    See details

  • IGC1183

    Ignition Coils IGC1183
    SUBARU Ignition Coils
    SUBARU 22433-AA230, 22433AA230
                   22433-AA360, 22433AA360
                   22433-44230, 2243344230
    GM  88921342
    ACDELCO  E-577A, E577A
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5C1273
    ASHIKA 78-07-701 7807701
    BECK/ARNLEY 1788199
    BOUGICORD 155373
    DELPHI GN10467
    EUROCABLE DC-1071 DC1071
    FACET 9.6165 96165
    FEBI BILSTEIN 31391
    FISPA 85.30351 8530351
    HITACHI  IGC0057, CM12-100, CM12100, CM12-100A, CM12100A
    HOFFER 8010436
    JANMOR JM5476
    JAPANPARTS BO-701 BO701
    JAPKO 78701
    LUCAS ELECTRICAL DMB1095, DMB838
    MDR MCI-9701 MCI9701
    MEAT & DORIA 10436
    MOBILETRON CJ-17 CJ17
    QUINTON HAZELL XIC8571
    NGK 48588, U2086
    SIDAT 85.30351 8530351
    STANDARD UF-160, UF160, CP230, IIS501, 12676, CU1015
    SWAG 87 93 1391 87931391
    SPECTRA PREMIUM C920
    ULTRA POWER UF160
    VEMO V63-70-0001 V63700001
    WELLS C1058   
    WILMINK GROUP WG1088668, WG1012263, WG1054929
    SUBARULEGACY I Estate (BC, BJF) (1989/01 - 1994/08)
    SUBARULEGACY I (BC) (1989/01 - 1994/08)
    SUBARUIMPREZA Saloon (GC) (1992/08 - 2000/12)
    SUBARUIMPREZA Coupe (GFC) (1993/01 - 2000/12)
    SUBARUIMPREZA Estate (GF) (1992/08 - 2000/12)

    See details

  • IGC1184

    Ignition Coils IGC1184
    SUBARU Ignition Coils
    SUBARU 22433-AA240, 22433AA240
                   22433-AA370, 22433AA370
    GM  88921262
    ACDELCO  E-576A, E576A
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5C1275
    ASHIKA 78-07-702 7807702
    ASHUKI S980-03 S98003
    BLUE PRINT ADS71474, ADS71474C
    BOUGICORD 155374
    BREMI 20305
    DELPHI GN10542
    ERA 880414, 880414A, 880414B.
    EUROCABLE DC-1072 DC1072
    FACET 9.6166 96166
    FEBI BILSTEIN 31390
    FISPA 85.30286 8530286
    HITACHI 138737
    HOFFER 8010385
    JANMOR JM5178
    JAPANPARTS BO-702 BO702
    JAPKO 78702
    KAVO PARTS ICC-8011 ICC8011
    LUCAS ELECTRICAL DMB1096
    MDR MCI-9702 MCI9702
    MEAT & DORIA 10385
    MEYLE 34-14 885 0000 34148850000
    MOBILETRON CU-03 CU03
    NGK 48202, U2047.
    NIPPARTS N5367001
    NPS S536U09
    ORIGINAL ENGINE MANAGEMENT 5141
    QUINTON HAZELL XIC8142
    SIDAT 85.30286 8530286
    STANDARD UF-159, UF159, CP324, 12828, CU1290, IIS224
    SWAG 87 93 1390 87931390
    TESLA CL570
    VALEO 245300
    VEMO V63-70-0002 V63700002
    WAIglobal CUF159
    WELLS C1055
    WILMINK GROUP WG1088667, WG1012214, WG1054928
    SUBARU IMPREZA (GFC) [EJ20G] 2.0L T 1996 - 2000 /
    SUBARU IMPREZA (GC) [EJ20, EJ20E, EJ201] 2.0L T 1994 - 2000 /
    SUBARU IMPREZA (GF) [EJ20 (Turbo)] 2.0L T 1994 - 2000 /
    SUBARU LEGACY II (BD) [EJ20E, EJ201, EJ25D, EJ22EMPI] 2.0 - 2.5L 1994 - 1999 /
    SUBARU LEGACY II (BG) [EJ20EMPI, EJ20E, EJ201, EJ25D, EJ22EMPI] 2.0 - 2.5L 1994 - 1998 /
    SUBARU LEGACY OUTBACK (BG) [EJ25D] 2.5L 1996 - 1999 /

    See details

  • IGC1185

    Ignition Coils IGC1185
    SUBARU Ignition Coils
    SUBARU 22435-AA000, 22435AA000
    22435-AA020, 22435AA020 
    FISPA 85.30555
    HOFFER 8010790
    HITACHI  CM12-100B, CM12100B
    CM12-100C, CM12100C
                   CM12-100D, CM12100D
    Motorherz CCZ3029.
    MOBILETRON CJ-30, CJ-29, CJ29, CJ30
    Krauf CCZ3029.
    SUBARU
    IMPREZA 1.8L H4 1993 LEGACY 2.2L H4 1990 2.2L H4 Turbocharged 1991 1992 1993 1994

    See details

  • IGC1186

    Ignition Coils IGC1186
    SUBARU Ignition Coils
    SUBARU
    22433-AA500, 22433AA500
    22433-AA50A, 22433AA50A
    22433-AA58A, 22433AA58A
    22433-AA580, 22433AA580
    SAAB  32005954, 32011356
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5C1766
    BOUGICORD 155243
    BREMI 20554
    DELPHI GN10405
    Diamond FH0363
    Era 880507
    FISPA 85.30434 8530434
    HITACHI 138748
    HOFFER 8010691
    JANMOR JM5400
    KAVO PARTS ICC-8008 ICC8008
    MEAT & DORIA 10691
    QUINTON HAZELL XIC8549
    Mobiletron CJ-26, CJ26
    NGK 48744, U2082
    SIDAT 85.30434 8530434
    STANDARD UF-538, UF538, UF-566,
    SPECTRA PREMIUM C707UF566, 12173, CP104, CU1550
    Lucas DMB2108
    TRISCAN 8860 68009 886068009
    WELLS  C1709  
    WILMINK GROUP WG1012485
    SAAB 9-2X 2005-2006
    SUBARU FORESTER 2005-2008
    SUBARU IMPREZA 2005-2010
    SUBARU IMPREZA R 2009-2010
    SUBARU IMPREZA SPORT 2008-2010
    SUBARU LEGACY 2005-2009
    SUBARU OUTBACK 2005-2009

    See details

  • IGC1187

    Ignition Coils IGC1187
    SUBARU Ignition Coils
    SUBARU
    22433-AA590, 22433AA590
    FH0359
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5C1765
    BECK/ARNLEY 1788499
    DELPHI GN10613
    Mobiletron CJ-31, CJ31
    NGK 48981, U2101
    STANDARD  UF-625, UF625
    SPECTRA PREMIUM C854
    ULTRA POWER UF625
    WELLS  C1708  
    SUBARU Forester 2.5l 2007-2010 /
    SUBARU Impreza 2.5l 2010-2011

    See details

  • IGC1204

    Ignition Coils IGC1204
    SUBARU Ignition Coils
    SUBARU 22433-AA330, 22433AA330
    ASHIKA 78-07-700 7807700
    ASHUKI S980-01 S98001, S980-03 S98003
    BLUE PRINT ADS71474, ADS71476
    BOUGICORD 155447
    DIAMOND  F-645, F645
    ERA 880309; 880309A, 880309B, 880309HQ.
    FISPA 85.30415 8530415
    HOFFER 8010631
    JAPANPARTS BO-700 BO700
    JAPKO 78700
    KAVO PARTS ICC-8012 ICC8012
    LUCAS ELECTRICAL DMB2066
    MEAT & DORIA 10631
    NEW ERA  MIC2001
    NPS S536U06
    QUINTON HAZELL XIC8521
    SIDAT 85.30415 8530415
    STANDARD 12140, CP076, CU1533, IIS506
    WILMINK GROUP WG1012439
    SUBARUIMPREZA Saloon (GC) (1992/08 - 2000/12)
    SUBARUIMPREZA Estate (GF) (1992/08 - 2000/12)

    See details

  • IGC1205

    Ignition Coils IGC1205
    SUBARU Ignition Coils
    SUBARU 22433-AA290, 22433AA290
                   22433-AA222, 22433AA222 
                   22433-AA221, 22433AA221
    GM  88921344
    ACDELCO  E-579A, E579A
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5C1279
    ASHIKA 78-07-700 7807700
    ASHUKI S980-01 S98001, S980-03 S98003
    BLUE PRINT ADS71474, ADS71476
    BOUGICORD 155447
    ERA 880309
    FISPA 85.30415 8530415
    HOFFER 8010631
    JAPANPARTS BO-700 BO700
    JAPKO 78700
    KAVO PARTS ICC-8012 ICC8012
    LUCAS ELECTRICAL DMB2066
    MEAT & DORIA 10631
    NPS S536U06
    NGK 48590, U5208
    QUINTON HAZELL XIC8521
    SIDAT 85.30415 8530415
    STANDARD UF-233, UF233, 12140, CP076, CU1533, IIS506
    WELLS C1062 
    WILMINK GROUP WG1012439
    SUBARU
    SVX 3.3L H6 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997

    See details

  • IGC1206

    Ignition Coils IGC1206
    SUBARU Ignition Coils
    SUBARU 22433-AA300, 22433AA300
    GM  88921345
    ACDELCO  E-580A, E580A
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5C1278
    NGK 48591, U5218
    STANDARD UF-234, UF234
    WELLS C1063 
    SUBARU 
    SVX    3.3L H6    1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997

    See details

  • IGC1207

    Ignition Coils IGC1207
    SUBARU Ignition Coils
    SUBARU 22433-AA310, 22433AA310
    NISSAN   22433-11310, 2243311310
    GM  88921346
    ACDELCO  E-581A, E581A
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5C1280
    DELPHI GN10540
    NGK 48592, U5212
    STANDARD UF-224, UF224
    WELLS C1064  
    SUBARU
    SVX 3.3L H6 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997

    See details

  • IGC1274

    Ignition Coils IGC1274
    SUBARU Ignition Coils
    SUBARU, DIAMOND
    22433-AA400, 22433AA400
    GM 88921375
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5C1274
    BECK/ARNLEY 1788403
    BOUGICORD 155474
    DELPHI GN10574
    ERA 880389, 880389A, 880389B, 880389HQ
    FISPA 85.30487 8530487
    HOFFER 8010654
    LUCAS ELECTRICAL DMB2023
    MEAT & DORIA 10654
    MOBILETRON CJ-09 CJ09
    NGK 48255, U2056
    QUINTON HAZELL XIC8423
    SPECTRA PREMIUM C585
    SIDAT 85.30487 8530487
    STANDARD UF-193, UF193, CP135, 12425, CU1464, IIS312
    SUBARU LEGACY II (BD, BG)  1994/07 - 1999/03
    ULTRA POWER UF193
    WAIglobal CUF193
    WELLS C1150
    WILMINK GROUP WG1012453
    WPS / POWER SELECT CUF193
    SUBARU
    IMPREZA 2.2L H4 1997 LEGACY 2.2L H4 1997 2.5L H4 1997 1998 1999

    See details

  • IGC1275

    Ignition Coils IGC1275
    DODGE Ignition Coils
    SUBARU 48488-42AA, 4848842AA
    CHRYSLER  53006566
    GM  88921318
    ACDELCO C-530, C530, C-531, C531
    AIRTEX  5C1107
    BERU ZS398
    DELPHI GN10144
    ORIGINAL ENGINE MANAGEMENT 50012
    STANDARD UF-122, UF122 
    SPECTRA PREMIUM C933
    DODGE
    RAM 2500 PICKUP 8.0L V10 1994 RAM 3500 PICKUP 8.0L V10 1994 1995 1996

    See details

  • IGC1276

    Ignition Coils IGC1276
    SUBARU Ignition Coils
    SUBARU
    22433-AA410, 22433AA410
    22433-AA41A, 22433AA41A
    22433-AA41B, 22433AA41B
    22433-AA570, 22433AA570
    22433-AA57A, 22433AA57A
    8190052490;
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5C1277, 5C1276
    ASHIKA 78-07-704 7807704
    ASHUKI S980-03 S98003, S980-05 S98005
    BECK/ARNLEY 1788402
    BLUE PRINT ADS71474, ADS71477C
    BOUGICORD 155276
    BREMI 20515
    DELPHI GN10220, GN10220-12B1 GN1022012B1
    ERA 880393
    FISPA 85.30486 8530486
    HITACHI 138823
    HOFFER 8010653
    HUCO 138823
    JAPANPARTS BO-704 BO704
    JAPKO 78704
    JP GROUP 4691600109
    KAVO PARTS ICC-8004 ICC8004
    LUCAS ELECTRICAL DMB2011
    MAGNETI MARELLI 060717090012
    MDR MCI-9704 MCI9704
    MEAT & DORIA 10653
    METZGER 0880408
    MOBILETRON CJ-12 CJ12
    NGK 48254, U2055
    QUINTON HAZELL XIC8422
    SIDAT 85.30486 8530486
    SKV GERMANY 03SKV238
    SPECTRA PREMIUM C-552 C552
    STANDARD UF-240, UF240, CP134, 12424, CU1455, IIS311
    TESLA CL591
    TRISCAN 8860 68007 886068007
    ULTRA POWER UF240
    VALEO 245211
    WELLS C1229
    WILMINK GROUP WG1012452
    SUBARU IMPREZA Saloon (GC)  1992/08 - 2000/12
    SUBARU IMPREZA Coupe (GFC)  1993/01 - 2000/12
    SUBARU FORESTER (SF)  1997/03 - 2002/09
    SUBARU IMPREZA Estate (GF)  1992/08 - 2000/12

    See details

  • IGC1277

    Ignition Coils IGC1277
    SUBARU Ignition Coils
    SUBARU 22433AA430, 22433-AA430
    ASHIKA 78-07-703 7807703
    ASHUKI S980-04 S98004
    BLUE PRINT ADS71475C
    BLUE PRINT ADS71475C
    DIAMOND  FH0161
    JAPANPARTS BO-703 BO703
    JAPKO 78703
    KAVO PARTS ICC-8007 ICC8007
    MDR MCI-9703 MCI9703
    MOBILETRON CJ-16 CJ16
    SUBARU
    FORESTER 2.0 S Turbo (1998-2001)
    IMPREZA 2.0 Turbo GT (1994-2000)
    IMPREZA 2.0 Turbo GT AWD (1998-2000)

    See details

  • IGC1331

    Ignition Coils IGC1331
    SUBARU Ignition Coils
    SUBARU T0322237, T0322238


    See details

  • IGC1332

    Ignition Coils IGC1332
    SUBARU Ignition Coils
    SUBARU 
    T0322237, T0322238
    22433KA581, 22433-KA581
    22433KA560, 22433-KA560
    BOSCH 0 986 JG1 567 0986JG1567
    DIAMOND  FE0144   
    SUBARU 1998-2001

    See details

  • IGC1704

    Ignition Coils IGC1704
    SUBARU Ignition Coils
    DAIHATSU FK0040
    90048-52119, 9004852119,

    SUBARU LEGACY 2010-2018
    SUBARU OUTBACK 2010-2018
    SUBARU TRIBECA 2010-2014

    See details

  • IGC1848

    Ignition Coils IGC1848
    SUZUKI Ignition Coils
    GM  88921403
    FIAT 71742420
    TOYOTA   CW724632
    SUBARU
    33400-65G01, 3340065G01
    33400-83E00, 3340083E00
    33400-83E10, 3340083E10
    SUZUKI 
    33400-62J00, 3340062J00
    33400-65G00, 3340065G00
    33400-65G01, 3340065G01
    33400-65G02, 3340065G02
    33400-77E01, 3340077E01
    33410-77E01, 3341077E01
    33410-65G00, 3341065G00
    33410-65G01, 3341065G01
    33410-77E01, 3341077E01
    33400M79F00, 33400M83E10
    33400-62J00-000, 3340062J00000
    33400-83E10-000, 3340083E10000
    HYUNDAI  9C19-0370, 9C190370
    ACDELCO  E-529A, E529A
    ACI - AVESA ABE-238 ABE238
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5C1290
    ANGLI 15339
    ASHIKA 78-08-803 7808803
    ASHUKI 1608-0008 16080008
    BECK/ARNLEY 1788331
    BBT IC16140
    BERU ZSE181
    BLUE PRINT ADK81475
    BOSCH  F 005 X11 784, 005X11784
    BOUGICORD 155184
    BRECAV 125.002 125002
    BREMI 20198
    DELPHI GN10318-12B1 GN1031812B1, GN10390
    DENSO DIC-0106 DIC0106, 099700-0370, 0997000370, 099700-0371, 099700-0371, 099700-0372, 099700-0372
    ERA 880247; 880247A, 880247B, 880247HQ
    EUROCABLE DC-1194 DC1194
    FEBI BILSTEIN 32080
    FENOX IC16074
    FISPA 85.30291 8530291, 85.30313 8530313
    HELLA 5DA 358 000-391 5DA358000391
    HITACHI 133947, 134029
    HOFFER 8010414, 8010546
    IPS Parts IBA-8700 IBA8700
    JANMOR JM5137, JM5136
    JAPANPARTS BO-803 BO803
    JAPKO 78803
    JP GROUP 4791600109
    KAVO PARTS ICC-8501 ICC8501
    LUCAS ELECTRICAL DMB1031
    MAGNETI MARELLI 060810219010
    MAPCO 80597
    MDR MCI-9803 MCI9803
    MEAT & DORIA 10414, 10546
    METZGER 0880124
    MEYLE 33-14 885 0002 33148850002
    MOBILETRON CJ-05 CJ05, CU-05 CU05
    Motorherz CCZ0805, CCZ1404
    NGK 48157; U4008
    NIPPARTS J5368000
    NPS S536I02
    PATRON PCI1193
    QUINTON HAZELL XIC8304
    SIDAT 85.30291 8530291, 85.30313 8530313
    SKV GERMANY 03SKV082
    SPECTRA PREMIUM C-763 C763
    STANDARD UF-280, UF280, CU1260, CP353, 12860, IIS023
    STELLOX 61-00023-SX 6100023SX
    SWAG 84 93 2080 84932080
    TESLA CL561
    TRISCAN 8860 69007 886069007
    ULTRA POWER 5C1290, UF280
    VALEO 245177
    VEMO V64-70-0007 V64700007, V64-70-0018 V64700018
    WAIglobal CUF009, SC009
    WELLS C1200
    WILMINK GROUP WG1028891, WG1012242, WG1054925, WG1012366
    FIAT:
    SEDICI 1.6 16V (2006-...)
    SEDICI 1.6 16V 4x4 (2006-...)
    SUZUKI:
    ALTO 1.1 (2004-2008)
    BALENO 1.3 (1996-2002)
    BALENO 1.3 16V (1997-2002)
    BALENO 1.3 i 16V (1995-2002)
    BALENO 1.6 i 16V (1995-2002)
    BALENO 1.6 i 16V 4x4 (1995-2002)
    CARRY 1.3 16 V (2000-...)
    GRAND VITARA I 1.6 4x4 (1998-2003)
    GRAND VITARA II 1.6 Привод на все колеса (2005-2015)
    IGNIS 1.3 (2000-2003)
    IGNIS 1.3 4WD (2000-2003)
    JIMNY 1.3 16V (2001-...)
    JIMNY 1.3 16V 4x4 (2005-...)
    LIANA 1.3 (2002-2007)
    LIANA 1.6 (2002-2007)
    LIANA 1.6 4WD (2002-2007)
    LIANA 1.6 i (2002-2007)
    SWIFT III 1.3 (2005-...)
    SWIFT III 1.3 4x4 (2006-...)
    SWIFT III 1.5 (2005-...)
    SWIFT III 1.6 (2006-...)
    SX4 1.5 (2006-...)
    SX4 1.5 VVT (2010-...)
    SX4 1.6 VVT (2009-...)
    SX4 1.6 VVT 4x4 (2009-...)
    WAGON R 1.3 (2000-...)
    WAGON R 1.3 4WD (2003-...)

    See details

  • IGC1873

    Ignition Coils IGC1873
    SUBARU Ignition Coils
    SUBARU
    22433-AA650, 22433AA650
    22433-AA652, 22433AA652
    22433-AA651, 22433AA651
    TOYOTA
    SU003-04713, SU00304713
    SU003-00417, SU00300417
    SU003-04670, SU00304670
    AIRTEX  5C1899
    DELPHI GN10685
    Mobiletron CJ-39, CJ39
    Motorherz CCZ2243
    NGK 48898, U5282
    SPECTRA PREMIUM C974
    STANDARD  UF-710, UF710, UF-722, UF722, UF-724, UF724
    WELLS  C1842, C1841
    SUBARU LEGACY 2013-2014
    SUBARU OUTBACK 2013-2014

    See details

  • IGC1874

    Ignition Coils IGC1874
    SUBARU Ignition Coils
    SUBARU
    22433-AA67B, 22433AA67B
    22433-AA67A, 22433AA67A
    22433-AA681, 22433AA681
    22433-AA680, 22433AA680
    22433-AA691, 22433AA691
    22433-AA690, 22433AA690
    DELPHI GN10727, GN10723
    MOBILETRON CJ-42, CJ42
    NGK 49127, 49124
    SPECTRA PREMIUM C870, C906
    STANDARD UF-721, UF721, UF-723, UF723; UF-720, UF720, UF-737, UF737
    SUBARU IMPREZA 2013-2015
    SUBARU XV CROSSTREK 2013-2014

    See details

  • IGC1875

    Ignition Coils IGC1875
    SUBARU Ignition Coils
    SUBARU
    22433-AA70A, 22433AA70A
    22433-AA70B, 22433AA70B
    22433-AA700, 22433AA700
    22433-AA720, 22433AA720
    22433-AA730, 22433AA730
    TOYOTA
    SU003-05259, SU00305259
    AIRTEX 5C2098
    DELPHI GN10728, GN10687
    STANDARD  UF-775, UF775, UF-747, UF747,  UF-767, UF767, UF-769, UF769,  UF-774, UF774
    WELLS  C2039
    NGK 49120, 49123, 49126, 49128
    SPECTRA PREMIUM C888, C910, C9667, C947
    SCION FR-S 2015-2016
    SUBARU BRZ 2015
    SUBARU CROSSTREK 2016
    TOYOTA 86 2017-2019

    See details

  • IGC1876

    Ignition Coils IGC1876
    SUBARU Ignition Coils
    SUBARU
    22433-AA630, 22433AA630
    2505-484828, 2505484828
    DELPHI GN10726
    SPECTRA PREMIUM C876
    STANDARD UF664, UF-664
    KAVO PARTS ICC-8009 ICC8009
    SUBARU FORESTER 2011-2012
    SUBARU IMPREZA 2012
    SUBARU IMPREZA R 2012

    See details

  • IGC1877

    Ignition Coils IGC1877
    SUBARU Ignition Coils
    SUBARU
    22433-AA421, 22433AA421
    22433-AA420, 22433AA420
    22433-AA560, 22433AA560
    22433-AA561, 22433AA561
    22433-AON00, 22433AON00
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5C1398
    ASHUKI S980-06 S98006
    BECK/ARNLEY 1788476
    BLUE PRINT ADS71478C
    BOUGICORD 155482
    DELPHI GN10698
    DIAMOND  FK0140, FK0333
    ERA 880387
    FISPA 85.30422 8530422
    HOFFER 8010643
    JANMOR JM5397
    KAVO PARTS ICC-8005 ICC8005
    LUCAS ELECTRICAL DMB951
    MEAT & DORIA 10643
    Mobiletron CF-19, CF19
    NGK 48215; U5057
    NPS S536U08
    QUINTON HAZELL XIC8376
    SIDAT 85.30422 8530422
    STANDARD UF-480, UF480, CP323, 12827, CU1457, IIS233
    ULTRA POWER 5C1398
    WAIglobal CUF480
    WELLS C1401
    WILMINK GROUP WG1012447
    WPS / POWER SELECT CUF480
    SUBARU OUTBACK (BE, BH)  1998/10 - 2003/08
    SUBARU OUTBACK (BL, BP)  2003/09 - 2009/09
    SUBARU LEGACY IV (BL, BP)  2003/09 - /
    SUBARU LEGACY IV Estate (BL, BP, B13_)  2003/09 - /
    SUBARU TRIBECA (B9)  2005/01 - /

    See details

  • IGC1878

    Ignition Coils IGC1878
    SUBARU Ignition Coils
    SUBARU
    22433-AA600, 22433AA600
    22433-AA601, 22433AA601
    22433-AA602, 22433AA602
    HELLA 5DA 230 036-561, 5DA230036561
    MOBILETRON CJ-19, CJ19
    STANDARD UF-665, UF665
    SPECTRA PREMIUM C884
    ULTRA POWER UF665
    VALEO 245827
    WAI CUF665
    SUBARU FORESTER 2011-2013
    SUBARU IMPREZA 2011-2014
    SUBARU LEGACY 2010-2012
    SUBARU WRX 2012-2015
    SUBARU WRX STI 2016-2017

    See details

  • IGC1879

    Ignition Coils IGC1879
    SUBARU Ignition Coils
    SUBARU
    22433-AA611, 22433AA611;
    22433-AA610, 22433AA610
    22433-AA612, 22433AA612
    19017135
    BREMI 20698
    HELLA 5DA 230 036-571, 5DA230036571
    MOBILETRON CJ-20, CJ20; CJ-32, CJ32
    NGK 49125
    SPECTRA PREMIUM C864
    STANDARD UF-666, UF666
    ULTRA-POWER UF666
    SUBARU FORESTER 2011-2013
    SUBARU IMPREZA 2011-2014
    SUBARU LEGACY 2010-2012
    SUBARU WRX 2012-2015
    SUBARU WRX STI 2016-2017

    See details

  • IGC1880

    Ignition Coils IGC1880
    SUBARU Ignition Coils
    SUBARU
    22433-AA441, 22433AA441
    22433-AA530, 22433AA530
    22433-AA531, 22433AA531
    22433-AA411, 22433AA411
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5C1281
    ASHUKI S980-02 S98002
    BECK/ARNLEY 1788389
    BLUE PRINT ADS71473
    DELPHI GN10435-12B1 GN1043512B1
    HITACHI 134053
    KAVO PARTS ICC-8001 ICC8001
    LUCAS ELECTRICAL DMB2067
    MOBILETRON CJ-18 CJ18
    NGK 48674, U5190
    QUINTON HAZELL XIC8530
    SPECTRA PREMIUM C897
    STANDARD UF-287, UF287, CP085, 12151, CU1542, IIS509
    ULTRA POWER 5C1281
    TESLA CL933
    TRISCAN 8860 68010 886068010
    WELLS C1326  
    WAI CUF287
    SUBARU IMPREZA Saloon (GR)  2007/03 - /
    SUBARU IMPREZA Saloon (GD)  2000/10 - /
    SUBARU FORESTER (SG)  2002/06 - /
    SUBARU LEGACY IV (BL, BP)  2003/09 - /
    SUBARU LEGACY IV Estate (BL, BP, B13_)  2003/09 - /
    SUBARU IMPREZA Hatchback (GR, GH, G3)  2007/03 - /
    SUBARU IMPREZA Hatchback  2002/12 - 2007/12
    SUBARU FORESTER (SH)  2008/01 - /

    See details

  • IGC1881

    Ignition Coils IGC1881
    SUBARU Ignition Coils
    SUBARU 32009782
    32010633, 32011222
    22433-AA418, 22433AA418
    22433-AA460, 22433AA460
    22433-AA480, 22433AA480
    22433-AA540, 22433AA540
    22433-AA541, 22433AA541
    22433-AA542, 22433AA542
    22433-AA640, 22433AA640
    22433-AA641, 22433AA641
    22443-AA540, 22443AA540;
    22433-Z0H02, 22433Z0H02
    22433-Z0H03, 22433Z0H03
    22433-ZOH03, 22433ZOH03
    22433-A0H00, 22433A0H00
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5C1478
    ASHUKI S980-02 S98002
    BECK/ARNLEY 1788392
    BLUE PRINT ADS71473
    DELPHI GN10484
    DELPHI GN10484-12B1 GN1048412B1
    DIAMOND  FK0186, FK0334
    HITACHI 134054
    JANMOR JM5398; JM5399
    KAVO PARTS ICC-8003 ICC8003
    LUCAS ELECTRICAL DMB2062
    MOBILETRON CJ-02 CJ02
    QUINTON HAZELL XIC8544
    SPECTRA PREMIUM C-760 C760
    STANDARD UF-508, UF508, CP099, 12168, CU1543, IIS523, uf567, uf-567
    TESLA CL934
    TRISCAN 8860 68008 886068008
    ULTRA POWER 5C1478
    WAIglobal CUF2168
    WELLS C1479 
    SUBARU IMPREZA Saloon (GD)  2000/10 - /
    SUBARU IMPREZA Estate (GG)  2000/10 - /
    SUBARU IMPREZA Hatchback (GR, GH, G3)  2007/03 - /
    SUBARU IMPREZA Hatchback  2002/12 - 2007/12

    See details

  • IGC1882

    Ignition Coils IGC1882
    SUBARU Ignition Coils
    SUBARU
    22433-AA451, 22433AA451
    22433-AA550, 22433AA550;
    22433-AA551, 22433AA551
    32005953, 32011453
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5C1477
    ASHUKI S980-02 S98002
    BECK/ARNLEY 1788388
    BLUE PRINT ADS71473
    BOUGICORD 155243
    BREMI 20399
    DELPHI GN10434-12B1 GN1043412B1
    ERA 880408
    FISPA 85.30380 8530380
    HITACHI 134067
    HOFFER 8010678
    JANMOR JM5399
    KAVO PARTS ICC-8002 ICC8002
    LUCAS ELECTRICAL DMB2024
    MEAT & DORIA 10678
    MOBILETRON CJ-07 CJ07
    NGK 48227; U5062
    NIPPARTS N5367002
    NPS S536U05
    QUINTON HAZELL XIC8386
    SIDAT 85.30380 8530380
    SPECTRA PREMIUM C795
    STANDARD CP363, 12870, CU1466, IIS255
    STANDARD UF528; UF-565, UF565
    TESLA CL917
    WILMINK GROUP WG1012472
    SUBARU:
    FORESTER 2.0 S Turbo (2002-...)
    IMPREZA 2.0 i WRX AWD (2002-2005)
    IMPREZA 2.0 R AWD (2008-...)
    IMPREZA 2.0 Turbo (2000-...)
    IMPREZA 2.0 WRX STi AWD (2004-...)
    IMPREZA 2.0 WRX Turbo AWD (2000-...)

    See details

  • IGC1883

    Ignition Coils IGC1883
    SUBARU Ignition Coils
    SUBARU 22433-AA620, 22433AA620
                   22433-AA621, 22433AA621
    22433AA62A
    ACDELCO  E-1168, E1168
    BECK/ARNLEY 1788536
    DELPHI GN10679
    DIAMOND  FK0376
    KAVO PARTS ICC-8010 ICC8010
    SPECTRA PREMIUM C862
    STANDARD UF668, UF-668
    ULTRA POWER UF668,
    UBARULEGACY IV Estate (BL, BP, B13_) (2003/09 - /)
    SUBARUOUTBACK (BM, BR) (2009/09 - /)
    SUBARULEGACY V (BM, BR) (2009/09 - /)
    SUBARULEGACY V Estate (BM, BR) (2009/09 - /)

    See details

  • IGC9008

    Ignition Coils IGC9008
    GM Ignition Coils
    1115070, 1115058, 1115046, 1115044, 1016325, 029018100, 021905115A, UF3, DR502C, DR023,
    STANDARD UC15
    AC 1955-1963
    ALFA ROMEO 1954-1979
    ALLARD 1948-1954
    AMERICAN MOTORS 1961-1965
    ARMSTRONG-SIDDELEY 1950-1959
    ASTON MARTIN 1969-1970
    AUSTIN 1951-1969
    AUSTIN-HEALEY 1957-1969
    BENTLEY 1968-1992
    BMW 1966-1976
    CITROEN 1959-1969
    DAF 1962-1973
    DAIMLER 1950-1959
    DODGE 1957-1961
    FIAT 1957-1979
    FORD 1953-1964
    GMC 1946-1954
    HILLMAN 1946-1966
    HUMBER 1946-1967
    INTERNATIONAL 1953-1955
    JAGUAR 1951-1970
    JEEP 1961-1972
    JENSEN 1973-1976
    JOWETT 1950-1953
    LAND ROVER 1958-1969
    LOTUS 1964-1981
    MAZDA 1972-1973
    MERCEDES-BENZ 1960-1967
    MG 1951-1974
    MORGAN 1967-1969
    MORRIS 1953-1970
    NASH 1955-1957
    NSU 1970-1971
    OPEL 1966
    PANHARD 1956-1959
    PEUGEOT 1956-1976
    PLYMOUTH 1957-1973
    PORSCHE 1966-1976
    RENAULT 1967-1977
    RILEY 1954-1957
    ROVER 1950-1963
    SAAB 1960-1974
    SIMCA 1956-1970
    SINGER 1959-1960
    STANDARD 1953-1960
    STUDEBAKER 1956-1959
    SUBARU 1970-1976
    SUNBEAM 1949-1970
    TOYOTA 1968-1971
    TRIUMPH 1949-1979
    VOLKSWAGEN 1966-1974
    VOLVO 1958-1973
    WOLSELEY 1956-1964

    See details

  • IGC9013

    Ignition Coils IGC9013
    CHEVROLET Ignition Coils
    3341060B10, 420557200, 8941086920, 8941303551, 8941461130, 9091902087, 94108692, 96052020, 96060342, 96060343, E1T14874,
    STANDARD UF21
    CHEVROLET SPECTRUM 1985
    CHEVROLET SPRINT 1985-1991
    ISUZU I-MARK 1985
    ISUZU TROOPER 1984-1985
    PONTIAC FIREFLY 1985-1991
    SUBARU DL 1981-1984
    SUBARU GL 1981-1986
    SUBARU GLF 1981-1982
    SUBARU STANDARD 1981
    SUZUKI SJ410 1980-1981
    SUZUKI SJ413 1985
    SUZUKI SWIFT 1989-1990
    TOYOTA TERCEL 1980-1982

    See details

  • IGC9022

    Ignition Coils IGC9022
    ALFA ROMEO Ignition Coils
    22433AA140, 2246201800, 22462D1810, 22462D1811, 9091802008, 9091902015, E8BZ12029A, E92Z12029A, F20118100A, F20118100B, F20218100A, F20218100B, F24018100, F24118100, MD013789, MD080624
    STANDARD UF7
    ULTRA-POWER UF7
    ALFA ROMEO GTV-6 1984-1986
    ALFA ROMEO MILANO 1987-1989
    ALFA ROMEO SPIDER 1983-1988
    CHRYSLER CONQUEST 1987-1989
    CHRYSLER E CLASS 1983-1984
    CHRYSLER EXECUTIVE LIMOUSINE 1985
    CHRYSLER EXECUTIVE SEDAN 1983-1984
    CHRYSLER LEBARON 1985
    CHRYSLER NEW YORKER 1984-1985
    CHRYSLER TOWN & COUNTRY 1982-1985
    DODGE 400 1982-1983
    DODGE 600 1983-1985
    DODGE ARIES 1982-1985
    DODGE CARAVAN 1984-1987
    DODGE CHALLENGER 1979-1983
    DODGE COLT 1980-1983
    DODGE COLT 100 1989-1990
    DODGE COLT 200 1989
    DODGE COLT DL 1984-1986
    DODGE COLT GT 1989-1990
    DODGE COLT PREMIER 1985-1988
    DODGE CONQUEST 1984-1986
    DODGE D50 PICKUP 1979-1982
    DODGE MINI RAM 1984-1987
    DODGE POWER RAM 50 1983
    DODGE RAM 50 1983
    EAGLE SUMMIT 1989-1990
    FORD COURIER 1977-1982
    FORD FESTIVA 1988
    FORD PROBE 1989
    LOTUS ESPRIT 1981-1988
    MAZDA 616 1971
    MAZDA 626 1979-1989
    MAZDA B2000 1979-1986
    MAZDA B2200 1987-1990
    MAZDA GLC 1980-1985
    MAZDA MX-6 1988-1989
    MAZDA RX-7 1980-1985
    MERCURY CAPRI 1971-1972
    MITSUBISHI CORDIA 1983-1988
    MITSUBISHI MIGHTY MAX 1983
    MITSUBISHI MIRAGE 1985-1988
    MITSUBISHI MONTERO 1983
    MITSUBISHI SIGMA 1989-1990
    MITSUBISHI STARION 1983-1989
    MITSUBISHI TREDIA 1983-1988
    NISSAN STANZA 1982-1986
    PEUGEOT 505 1985-1991
    PLYMOUTH ARROW 1979-1980
    PLYMOUTH ARROW PICKUP 1979-1982
    PLYMOUTH CARAVELLE 1984-1985
    PLYMOUTH CHAMP 1980-1982
    PLYMOUTH COLT 1979-1983
    PLYMOUTH COLT 100 1989-1990
    PLYMOUTH COLT 200 1989
    PLYMOUTH COLT DL 1984-1988
    PLYMOUTH COLT GT 1989-1990
    PLYMOUTH COLT PREMIER 1985-1988
    PLYMOUTH CONQUEST 1984-1986
    PLYMOUTH RELIANT 1981-1985
    PLYMOUTH SAPPORO 1980-1983
    PLYMOUTH VOYAGER 1985-1987
    ROLLS-ROYCE CAMARGUE 1977-1979
    ROLLS-ROYCE CORNICHE 1977-1979
    ROLLS-ROYCE SILVER SHADOW II 1977-1980
    ROLLS-ROYCE SILVER SPIRIT 1981-1984
    ROLLS-ROYCE SILVER WRAITH II 1977-1980
    SUBARU DL 1988-1989
    SUBARU GL 1986-1989
    SUBARU LOYALE 1990-1994
    SUBARU RX 1986
    SUBARU XT 1986-1991
    SUZUKI FORSA 1985-1988
    TOYOTA 4RUNNER 1988
    TRIUMPH TR8 1980-1982

    See details

  • IGC9034

    Ignition Coils IGC9034
    GEO Ignition Coils
    420557010, 88921274, 9019002190, 9091902190, 96058489, C904, U1104,
    WELLS C904
    WVE 5C1135
    NGK 48797
    ACDELCO E574
    GEO TRACKER 1989-1990
    SUBARU BRAT 1980
    SUBARU DL 1980
    SUBARU GL 1980
    SUBARU GLF 1980
    SUBARU STANDARD 1980
    SUZUKI SIDEKICK 1989-1990
    TOYOTA 4RUNNER 1988-1992
    TOYOTA PICKUP 1988-1992

    See details

  • IGC9053

    Ignition Coils IGC9053
    ASTON Ignition Coils

    STANDARD UF60
    ASTON MARTIN LAGONDA 1977-1978
    ASTON MARTIN V-8 1972-1974
    ASTON MARTIN VIRAGE 1989
    ASTON MARTIN ZAGATO 1988
    PEUGEOT 505 1988-1989
    SUBARU GL-10 1986
    YUGO GV 1988-1992
    YUGO GVL 1988-1989
    YUGO GVS 1988
    YUGO GVX 1988-1989

    See details

  • IGC9059

    Ignition Coils IGC9059
    SUBARU Ignition Coils
    0221122364, 0221 122 364,
    00059, 00105, 1317810, 13178108,
    13361373, 1788113, 22433AA021,
    30500SB0003, 30500SB0013,
    30500SB2671, 30500SB2672,
    30500SB3003, 30500SB3013,
    429887310, 88921272, 9438228, U1109,
    WELLS C899
    WVE 5C1138
    NGK 48796
    STANDARD UF344
    HONDA CIVIC 1984-1987
    LADA SIGNET 1990-1993
    PEUGEOT 505 1986
    SUBARU BRAT 1981-1987
    SUBARU DL 1981-1983
    SUBARU GL 1981-1983
    SUBARU GLF 1982
    SUBARU STANDARD 1981-1987
    VOLVO 240 1990-1993
    VOLVO 242 1982-1984
    VOLVO 244 1981-1989
    VOLVO 245 1981-1989
    YUGO GV 1986-1987

    See details

  • IGC9060

    Ignition Coils IGC9060
    CHEVROLET Ignition Coils
    00214, 1788110, 19017024,
    22433AA170, 3341060A10,
    3341060B10, 3341071C10,
    3341072C00, 3341072C10,
    3341072CV0, 3341082010,
    3341082050, 33410820V0,
    33410820V1, 3341083020,
    3341084110, 420557200,
    429887810, 88921427,
    94108692, 96052020, 96066466,
    96069397, C867, UF2, DR121,
    WELLS C867
    WVE 5C1069
    NGK 48785
    CHEVROLET SPECTRUM 1985
    CHEVROLET SPRINT 1985-1992
    CHEVROLET TRACKER 1989-1990
    GEO METRO 1989-1993
    GMC TRACKER 1989-1990
    ISUZU I-MARK 1985
    PONTIAC FIREFLY 1985-1991
    SUBARU BRAT 1981-1987
    SUBARU DL 1981-1983
    SUBARU GL 1981-1983
    SUBARU GLF 1981-1982
    SUBARU STANDARD 1981-1987
    SUZUKI SAMURAI 1986-1988
    SUZUKI SJ410 1980-1981
    SUZUKI SJ413 1985
    SUZUKI SWIFT 1989-1994

    See details

  • IGC9061

    Ignition Coils IGC9061
    ALFA ROMEO Ignition Coils
    0221 122 323, 00056, 00067,
    035905105, 12353022,
    1788076, 1788081, 22433AA040,
    22433AA041, 22433AA052, 5C1454,
    8131936, 817318100, 817318110,
    9091902113, 94845295, 987673,
    C877, DAC2945, DAC3795,
    DAC6093, DLJ212, DRC122,
    WELLS C877
    WVE 5C1041
    STANDARD UF75
    BECK/ARNLEY 1788081
    NGK 48788
    ALFA ROMEO 81-89; AUDI 83-84;
    CHEVROLET 1988; JAGUAR 81-92;
    MAZDA 79-85; PEUGEOT 88-91;
    SUBARU 84-87; SUZUKI 85-88;
    TOYOTA 79-90; YUGO 87-92

    See details

  • IGC9062

    Ignition Coils IGC9062
    BMW Ignition Coils
    00013, 00200, 01185, 0221119030,
    12131357240, 12337167, 1788025,
    1788077, 1788088, 1788101,
    22433U2210, 22448H7207,
    22448H7208, 22448H7301,
    22448H7302, 22448H7311,
    22448H7312, 22448N4201,
    22448N4202, 22448N4212,
    22448U2000, 22448U6702,
    22448U6703, 22448U6801,
    22448U6802, 22448U6811,
    22448U6812, 22462N7110, C837
    WELLS C837
    WVE 5C1057
    NGK 48774
    STANDARD UF366
    BOSCH 0221119030, 0 221 119 030
    BMW 69-79; FIAT 64-67;
    HONDA 74-79; ISUZU 81-87;
    MAZDA 70-79; NISSAN 64-75;
    MERCEDES-BENZ 70-78;
    SUBARU 73-79; TOYOTA 67-81;
    TRIUMPH 71-80

    See details

  • IGC9063

    Ignition Coils IGC9063
    CHRYSLER Ignition Coils
    00201, 00206, 12321584, 1788066,
    1788082, 1788102, 1788107,
    22433AA140, 22433H7240,
    22433H7280, 22433H7285,
    22433KA040, 22433P7500,
    22433P7500MP, 22433P7510,
    22433P7540, 22433V0801,
    22433V0821, 22448P9000,
    22448V0801, 22448V0821, 2501,
    3927803A4, 392805570A2,
    429887900, 802518100, 88921271,
    8942483450, C840, MD013789,
    MD025702, MD025703, 30502PE1731, DR128, DR174,
    WELLS C840
    WVE 5C1017
    STANDARD UF4, UF42
    NGK 48776
    CHRYSLER CONQUEST 1987-1989
    CHRYSLER E CLASS 1983-1984
    CHRYSLER EXECUTIVE LIMOUSINE 1985
    CHRYSLER EXECUTIVE SEDAN 1983-1984
    CHRYSLER LEBARON 1982-1985
    CHRYSLER NEW YORKER 1983-1985
    CHRYSLER TOWN & COUNTRY 1982-1985
    DAIHATSU CHARADE 1988-1992
    DODGE 400 1982-1983
    DODGE 600 1983-1985
    DODGE ARIES 1981-1985
    DODGE CARAVAN 1984-1985
    DODGE CHALLENGER 1979-1983
    DODGE COLT 1980-1983
    DODGE COLT DL 1984-1985
    DODGE COLT PREMIER 1985
    DODGE CONQUEST 1984-1986
    DODGE D50 PICKUP 1979-1982
    DODGE MINI RAM 1984-1987
    DODGE POWER RAM 50 1983-1985
    DODGE RAM 50 1983
    FORD PROBE 1989
    ISUZU IMPULSE 1983-1989
    MITSUBISHI CORDIA 1983-1988
    MITSUBISHI MIGHTY MAX 1983
    MITSUBISHI MONTERO 1983
    MITSUBISHI STARION 1983-1989
    MITSUBISHI TREDIA 1983-1988
    NISSAN 200SX 1977-1981
    NISSAN 210 1979-1982
    NISSAN 260Z 1974-1975
    NISSAN 280Z 1975-1978
    NISSAN 280ZX 1979-1983
    NISSAN 310 1979-1981
    NISSAN 510 1979-1981
    NISSAN 610 1975-1976
    NISSAN 620 PICKUP 1976-1979
    NISSAN 710 1975-1977
    NISSAN 720 PICKUP 1980-1981
    NISSAN 810 1977-1981
    NISSAN B210 1975-1978
    NISSAN F10 1976-1978
    NISSAN MAXIMA 1981-1984
    NISSAN PULSAR NX 1983
    PLYMOUTH ARROW 1979-1980
    PLYMOUTH ARROW PICKUP 1979-1982
    PLYMOUTH CARAVELLE 1983-1985
    PLYMOUTH CHAMP 1980-1982
    PLYMOUTH COLT 1979-1983
    PLYMOUTH COLT DL 1984-1985
    PLYMOUTH COLT PREMIER 1985
    PLYMOUTH CONQUEST 1984-1986
    PLYMOUTH RELIANT 1982-1985
    PLYMOUTH SAPPORO 1979-1983
    PLYMOUTH VOYAGER 1984-1985
    SUBARU DL 1988-1989
    SUBARU GL 1983-1989
    SUBARU GL-10 1988-1989
    SUBARU JUSTY 1987-1995
    SUBARU LOYALE 1990-1994
    SUBARU RX 1988-1989
    SUBARU XT 1987-1991

    See details

  • IGC9064

    Ignition Coils IGC9064
    CHEVROLET Ignition Coils
    00062, 00202, 00207, 00210,
    0221122317, 12336240, 12337503,
    1324278, 148018100, 1788104,
    22448D1800, 22448D1801,
    22448D1810, 22448D1811,
    30500SA0962, 30500SA5023,
    30500SA5033, 409418100,
    420557100, 812424920,
    94219669, 94233234, 1788144,
    94235997, C841, E30118100,
    E30118100A, F20118100B,
    F80118100, F80118100B,
    F80218100, HE0318100, C129,
    WELLS C841
    WVE 5C1079
    STANDARD UF6
    NGK 48777
    CHEVROLET 76-85; GMC 82-85;
    HONDA 80-84; MAZDA 81-89;
    NISSAN 82-86; SUBARU 79-80

    See details

  • IGC9066

    Ignition Coils IGC9066
    GM Ignition Coils
    00203, 00205, 00208, 029418100,
    059905105B, 059985164, 1115087,
    1115091, 1115134, 1115202,
    1115208, 1115238, 1115381,
    1120523, 1123553, 12337166,
    1486136, 1496063, 1626825,
    1626875, 1658431, 1658432,
    1658433, 1658853, 1688212,
    1688215, 1788112, 1788117,
    1818576, 200575, 200692,
    201522, 201838, 2084847,
    2243310W00, 2243310W10,
    2243311M00, 2243311M10,
    2243361W01, 2243361W11,
    22433AA070, 22433AA071,
    22433N8700, 22433N8701,
    22433N8701MP, 22433N8711,
    22433U2200, 22448H7206,
    22448H7216, 22448H7217,
    22448H7218, 22448U6701,
    22448U6711, 22448U6712,
    22448U6713, 22462W8900,
    22462W8910, 2444242,
    2444861, 2495531, 25195,
    30500634640, 30500634672,
    30500634673, 30500659005,
    30500689003, 30500689671,
    30500689672, 30500692003,
    3145125, 3151499, 3173292,
    3181788, 3202197, 320552810,
    3208343, 3208861, 3208863,
    329882800, 329882810, 383444,
    3852217, 3853548, 395818100,
    395918100, 398806529A1,
    4158493, 420552000, 420552002,
    4261940, 429882000, 429882002,
    429887100, 5C1272, 7700555593,
    7700562180, 7700569597,
    7700586552, 8125028, 8300584,
    8502098, 8506636, 854337700,
    88921288, 9091902005, 9091902025,
    9091902037, 9091902039,
    9091902042, 9091902047,
    9091902048, 9091902055,
    9091902056, 9091902057,
    9091902058, 9091902069,
    9091902070, 9091902071,
    9091902076, 9091902077,
    9091902078, 9091902083,
    9091902102, 9091902111,
    9091902117, 9091902118,
    915735, B6A12029A, B6A12029B, D0PZ12029A, D1RY12029A,
    D27Z12029A, D4AZ12029A,
    D5PZ12029A, FAB12029B,
    FAC12029A, J3151499, J3173292,
    J3181788, J3202197, J3208343,
    J3208861, J3208863, J8125028,
    MD003800, MD003801, MD003804,
    MD003806, MD003820, MD003823,
    MD003824, MD069937, T0555593,
    T0562180, T0569597, T0586552, DR800, DR116,
    WELLS C819
    WVE 5C1026
    BOSCH 0 221 122 017, 0221122017
    Hitachi C6R800
    ALFA ROMEO 2002
    AM GENERAL 1970-1973
    AMERICAN MOTORS 1959-1977
    AMPHICAR 1967-1968
    APOLLO 1962-1965
    ASTON MARTIN 1950-1970
    AUDI 1971-1978
    AUSTIN 1959-1969
    AVANTI 1972-1974
    BMW 1965-1976
    BUICK 1953-1976
    CADILLAC 1956-1974
    CHECKER 1964-1974
    CHEVROLET 1955-1974
    CHRYSLER 1956-1979
    DETOMASO 1970-1985
    DODGE 1953-1987
    DUAL-GHIA 1960-1963
    EDSEL 1959
    ELVA 1959-1966
    EXCALIBUR 1968
    FACEL VEGA 1959
    FARGO 1959-1971
    FIAT 1953-1980
    FORD 1952-1975
    FRAZER NASH 1956-1957
    GLAS 1967-1968
    GMC 1954-1974
    GORDON-KEEBLE 1964-1966
    GRIFFITH 1966
    HYUNDAI 1983-1987
    INTERNATIONAL 1957-1980
    ISO 1969-1974
    JEEP 1952-1978
    JENSEN 1963-1973
    LAMBORGHINI 1971-1988
    LANCIA 1976-1981
    LINCOLN 1959-1974
    LOTUS 1976
    MAZDA 1982-1988
    MERCURY 1957-1974
    MITSUBISHI 1986
    MONTEVERDI 1967-1974
    NASH 1955-1956
    NISSAN 1983-1985
    OLDSMOBILE 1954-1975
    OMEGA 1967
    PACKARD 1958
    PLYMOUTH 1956-1985
    PONTIAC 1955-1974
    RELIANT 1969
    SHELBY 1963-1967
    STUDEBAKER 1955-1966
    SUBARU 1980-1985
    TOYOTA 1969-1985
    TVR 1967-1974
    VAUXHALL 1963
    VOLVO 1976-1984
    WILLYS 1947-1954

    See details

  • IGC9068

    Ignition Coils IGC9068
    AUDI Ignition Coils
    00010, 00011, 00030, 00110, 00116,
    00235, 00276, 0221119021,
    0221122006, 037018100,
    048318100B, 048318100C,
    059905105, 152418100, 156218100,
    156218100A, 167218100, 167218100A,
    171905115, 1788091, 2243314401,
    2243314606, 2243314615, 2243314616,
    22433U2010, 22433U3110, 2386415,
    269322, 2693224, 360718100,
    360718100A, 360718100B, 395824920,
    4196720, 4386221, 4627642,
    5813600050, 7309859, 887118100,
    88921308, 9091902006, 9091902018,
    9091902021, 9091902022, 9091902028,
    9091902029, 9091902034,
    9091902104, 94021432, 94023222,
    94204376, 9438230, 9825135050,
    C831, D77Z12029A, DLJ204
    WELLS C831
    WVE 5C1084
    STANDARD UF2
    NGK 48860
    AUDI FOX 1976
    AUSTIN AMERICA 1969-1972
    AUSTIN MARINA 1973-1975
    BENTLEY MULSANNE 1981
    CHEVROLET LUV 1975
    CHEVROLET LUV PICKUP 1972-1974
    FIAT 124 1968-1983
    FIAT 128 1975-1979
    FIAT 131 1975-1978
    FIAT 850 1970-1973
    FIAT BRAVA 1981
    FIAT STRADA 1979-1982
    FIAT X-1/9 1974-1989
    FORD COURIER 1977-1982
    JAGUAR VANDEN PLAS 1982-1984
    JAGUAR XJ12 1973-1979
    JAGUAR XJ6 1972-1987
    JAGUAR XJS 1976-1981
    JAGUAR XKE 1971-1974
    MATRA 530 LX 1967-1969
    MATRA 530 SX 1967-1969
    MAZDA 618 1972-1973
    MAZDA RX-7 1979
    MERCEDES-BENZ 200 1966-1967
    MERCEDES-BENZ 220 1968-1970
    MERCEDES-BENZ 220S 1966
    MERCEDES-BENZ 220SE 1966
    MERCEDES-BENZ 230 1966-1969
    MERCEDES-BENZ 230S 1966-1969
    MERCEDES-BENZ 230SL 1966-1967
    MERCEDES-BENZ 250 1968-1970
    MERCEDES-BENZ 250S 1966-1968
    MERCEDES-BENZ 250SE 1966-1968
    MERCEDES-BENZ 250SEC 1966-1968
    MERCEDES-BENZ 250SL 1966-1968
    MERCEDES-BENZ 280S 1968-1969
    MERCEDES-BENZ 280SE 1968-1969
    MERCEDES-BENZ 280SEL 1968-1969
    MERCEDES-BENZ 280SL 1968-1969
    MERCEDES-BENZ 300D 1958-1962
    MERCEDES-BENZ 300SE 1961-1966
    MERCEDES-BENZ 300SEL 1963-1969
    MERCEDES-BENZ 300SL 1958-1963
    MERCEDES-BENZ 600 1964-1971
    MG MGB 1976-1981
    MG MIDGET 1975-1979
    NISSAN 320 1961-1965
    NISSAN 410 1963
    NISSAN 411 1963-1967
    OPEL 1900 1971-1972
    OPEL GT 1968-1972
    OPEL KADETT 1964-1972
    OPEL MANTA 1971-1972
    OPEL RALLYE 1968-1970
    PANTHER DEVILLE 1974
    PANTHER J-72 1972-1974
    PORSCHE 356A 1956-1959
    PORSCHE 356B 1960-1963
    PORSCHE 356C 1964-1965
    PORSCHE 356SC 1964-1965
    PORSCHE 911 1965-1969
    PORSCHE 912 1965-1976
    ROVER 2000 1970-1971
    ROVER 3500 1980
    ROVER 3500S 1969-1971
    SAAB 95 1970-1973
    SAAB 96 1970-1973
    SAAB 96 GT 1965
    SAAB 99 1970-1977
    SAAB SONETT 1970-1974
    SUBARU DELUXE 1973
    TRIUMPH TR7 1980-1982
    TRIUMPH TR8 1980-1982
    TVR 2500M 1972-1977
    TVR 3000M 1972-1974
    TVR GRIFFITH 1964-1966
    VOLKSWAGEN CARIBE 1977-1980
    VOLKSWAGEN DASHER 1974-1980
    VOLKSWAGEN JETTA 1980
    VOLKSWAGEN RABBIT 1975-1980
    VOLKSWAGEN RABBIT CONVERTIBLE 1980
    VOLKSWAGEN RABBIT PICKUP 1980
    VOLKSWAGEN SAFARI 1974-1980
    VOLKSWAGEN SCIROCCO 1975-1980
    VOLKSWAGEN SUPER BEETLE 1980
    VOLKSWAGEN THING 1974
    VOLVO 164 1974-1975
    VOLVO 242 1980-1984
    VOLVO 244 1975-1985
    VOLVO 245 1975-1985
    VOLVO 262 1978-1981
    VOLVO 264 1978-1982
    VOLVO 265 1978-1981
    VOLVO 760 1983-1986
    VOLVO DL 1984
    VOLVO GLE 1984

    See details

  • IGC9069

    Ignition Coils IGC9069
    GM Ignition Coils
    00012, 00015, 00222, 021905115A,
    043905115A, 043905115B,
    043905115C, 071018100,
    071018100B, 082018100D,
    082318100, 086618100A,
    1115033, 1115043, 1115066,
    1115433, 113905115C, 113905115E,
    113905115H, 12337168, 1486147,
    152418100A, 1627412, 1688210,
    1788074, 1843324, 200574,
    200691, 2095338, 2243314800,
    2243314805, 2243314806,
    2243314811, 2243314815,
    2243314816, 2243314900,
    2243314905, 22462D1800,
    22462D1810, 241086, 25025,
    311905115A, 311905115B,
    311905115C, 3154627, 3161081,
    3165828, 3170249, 3173687,
    3202202, 3203951, 3208860,
    3208862, 3209077, 4061050,
    4071394, 4384184, 45074,
    45075, 7308604, 7700650208,
    7700651988, 8542698, 854269800,
    8543377, 8804783, 9091902002,
    9091902004, 9091902008,
    9091902014, 9091902015,
    9091902016, 9091902019,
    9091902026, 924053, DLB231,
    J3161081, J3165828, J3170249,
    J3173687, J3208860, J3208862,
    J3209077, LU800, T0650208,
    T0651988, DR118A,
    WELLS LU800
    WVE 5C1019
    SPECTRA PREMIUM C654
    NGK 48863
    ABARTH 1960-1966
    AC 1955-1963
    ALFA ROMEO 1954-1979
    ALLARD 1948-1954
    ARMSTRONG-SIDDELEY 1950-1959
    ASTON MARTIN 1950-1970
    AUSTIN 1950-1969
    AUSTIN-HEALEY 1958-1969
    BENTLEY 1968-1992
    BMW 1971-1972
    CITROEN 1957-1972
    DAF 1962-1973
    DAIMLER 1950-1959
    DELLOW 1954-1959
    FIAT 1953-1977
    FORD 1951-1964
    HILLMAN 1950-1965
    HUMBER 1950-1967
    INTERNATIONAL 1953-1965
    JAGUAR 1950-1970
    JEEP 1967-1972
    LAMBORGHINI 1982
    LAND ROVER 1958-1974
    LOTUS 1964-1975
    MAZDA 1972-1973
    MERCEDES-BENZ 1958-1965
    MG 1949-1975
    MORRIS 1958-1970
    NASH 1955-1957
    OPEL 1966-1971
    PEUGEOT 1956-1983
    PLYMOUTH 1957-1973
    PORSCHE 1948-1976
    RELIANT 1967-1968
    RENAULT 1971-1982
    RILEY 1954-1957
    ROVER 1950-1963
    SAAB 1960-1970
    SIMCA 1956-1959
    STUDEBAKER 1959
    SUBARU 1970-1973
    SUNBEAM 1964-1973
    TOYOTA 1968-1970
    TRIUMPH 1950-1972
    TVR 1967-1971
    VOLKSWAGEN 1963-1982
    VOLVO 1959-1973
    WILLYS 1942-1951

    See details

Delcoribo Motor Products www.delcoribo.com, sales@delcoribo.com

Top